Book Johannesburg Kigali Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Johannesburg to Kigali Flights

Johannesburg to Kigali Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Johannesburg to Kigali Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Jan 23,2017

14214

Dep:
01:25
Arr:
08:00

01:25

08:00

Duration
6h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 24,2017

13779

Dep:
01:15
Arr:
08:00

01:15

08:00

Duration
6h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 25,2017

13761

Dep:
01:15
Arr:
19:05

01:15

19:05

Duration
17h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 26,2017

14109

Dep:
01:25
Arr:
08:00

01:25

08:00

Duration
6h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 27,2017

14264

Dep:
01:15
Arr:
08:00

01:15

08:00

Duration
6h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 28,2017

13591

Dep:
01:15
Arr:
19:05

01:15

19:05

Duration
17h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 29,2017

14165

Dep:
01:15
Arr:
08:00

01:15

08:00

Duration
6h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 30,2017

14154

Dep:
01:25
Arr:
08:00

01:25

08:00

Duration
6h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 31,2017

13679

Dep:
01:15
Arr:
14:55

01:15

14:55

Duration
37h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 01,2017

13793

Dep:
01:15
Arr:
08:00

01:15

08:00

Duration
6h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 02,2017

14026

Dep:
01:25
Arr:
08:00

01:25

08:00

Duration
6h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 03,2017

14154

Dep:
01:15
Arr:
08:00

01:15

08:00

Duration
6h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 04,2017

13920

Dep:
01:15
Arr:
08:00

01:15

08:00

Duration
6h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 05,2017

14258

Dep:
01:15
Arr:
08:00

01:15

08:00

Duration
6h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 06,2017

14205

Dep:
01:15
Arr:
08:00

01:15

08:00

Duration
6h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 07,2017

13700

Dep:
01:15
Arr:
14:55

01:15

14:55

Duration
37h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 08,2017

14154

Dep:
01:15
Arr:
08:00

01:15

08:00

Duration
6h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 09,2017

14248

Dep:
17:45
Arr:
00:50

17:45

00:50

Duration
7h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 11,2017

14182

Dep:
01:15
Arr:
08:00

01:15

08:00

Duration
6h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 12,2017

14088

Dep:
01:15
Arr:
08:00

01:15

08:00

Duration
6h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 13,2017

14010

Dep:
17:45
Arr:
00:50

17:45

00:50

Duration
7h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 14,2017

14199

Dep:
01:15
Arr:
08:00

01:15

08:00

Duration
6h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 15,2017

14425

Dep:
01:15
Arr:
08:00

01:15

08:00

Duration
6h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 17,2017

14098

Dep:
01:15
Arr:
08:00

01:15

08:00

Duration
6h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 19,2017

14138

Dep:
01:15
Arr:
08:00

01:15

08:00

Duration
6h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 20,2017

14154

Dep:
01:15
Arr:
08:00

01:15

08:00

Duration
6h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 21,2017

13649

Dep:
01:15
Arr:
14:55

01:15

14:55

Duration
37h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

Johannesburg to Kigali Flights Schedule

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalPriceDate
 
Kenya Airways
KQ0765
01:15
Johannesburg
17h 50m 2 Stop
JNBKigali
19:05
Kigali
13591
Jan 28,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Kenya Airways
KQ0763
17:45
Johannesburg
7h 5m 1 Stop
JNBKigali
00:50
Kigali
14010
Feb 13,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Johannesburg to Kigali cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare1139011 AprKenya Airways02:1500:55Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days1139011 AprKenya Airways02:1500:55Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days1359128 JANKenya Airways19:0501:15Book
Lowest airfare today1421423 JANKenya Airways08:0001:25Book

More info about Johannesburg to Kigali cheapest flights

Cheapest tickets from Johannesburg to Kigali in the next 90 days are on Kenya Airways.

Lowest average airfare from Johannesburg to Kigali in the next 90 days is Rs.13802.

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Johannesburg Kigali Flight Schedule & Info

JNB Johannesburg KGL Kigali
  • Distance 3741 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Airlines Servicing From Johannesburg To Kigali

Johannesburg Airport Contact Info

Name:
OR Tambo International Airport
Code:
JNB
Phone:
-

Kigali Airport Contact Info

Name:
Kigali International Airport
Code:
KGL
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved