Johannesburg Port Elizabeth Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Johannesburg to Port Elizabeth Flights

Book Johannesburg to Port Elizabeth flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Johannesburg to Port Elizabeth flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Port Elizabeth from Johannesburg only at Goibibo.

Johannesburg to Port Elizabeth Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

Johannesburg to Port Elizabeth cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare481304 JunSouth African Airways19:1517:30Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days481304 JunSouth African Airways19:1517:30Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days481304 JUNSouth African Airways19:1517:30Book
Lowest airfare today687828 MAY20:2518:45Book

Johannesburg to Port Elizabeth Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

May 28,2017

6878

Dep:
18:45
Arr:
20:25

18:45

20:25

Duration
1h 40m
Book Now

May 29,2017

6878

Dep:
17:00
Arr:
18:40

17:00

18:40

Duration
1h 40m
Book Now

May 30,2017

6878

Dep:
17:00
Arr:
18:40

17:00

18:40

Duration
1h 40m
Book Now

May 31,2017

6878

Dep:
11:15
Arr:
12:55

11:15

12:55

Duration
1h 40m
Book Now

Jun 01,2017

6878

Dep:
17:00
Arr:
18:40

17:00

18:40

Duration
1h 40m
Book Now

Jun 02,2017

6878

Dep:
17:00
Arr:
18:40

17:00

18:40

Duration
1h 40m
Book Now

Jun 03,2017

6878

Dep:
11:20
Arr:
13:00

11:20

13:00

Duration
1h 40m
Book Now

Jun 04,2017

4813

Dep:
17:30
Arr:
19:15

17:30

19:15

Duration
1h 45m
Book Now

Jun 05,2017

6878

Dep:
17:00
Arr:
18:40

17:00

18:40

Duration
1h 40m
Book Now

Jun 06,2017

6878

Dep:
17:00
Arr:
18:40

17:00

18:40

Duration
1h 40m
Book Now

Jun 07,2017

6878

Dep:
11:15
Arr:
12:55

11:15

12:55

Duration
1h 40m
Book Now

Jun 08,2017

6878

Dep:
17:00
Arr:
18:40

17:00

18:40

Duration
1h 40m
Book Now

Jun 09,2017

6878

Dep:
17:00
Arr:
18:40

17:00

18:40

Duration
1h 40m
Book Now

Jun 10,2017

6878

Dep:
11:20
Arr:
13:00

11:20

13:00

Duration
1h 40m
Book Now

Jun 11,2017

6878

Dep:
18:45
Arr:
20:25

18:45

20:25

Duration
1h 40m
Book Now

Jun 12,2017

6878

Dep:
17:00
Arr:
18:40

17:00

18:40

Duration
1h 40m
Book Now

Jun 13,2017

6878

Dep:
17:00
Arr:
18:40

17:00

18:40

Duration
1h 40m
Book Now

Jun 14,2017

6878

Dep:
11:15
Arr:
12:55

11:15

12:55

Duration
1h 40m
Book Now

Jun 15,2017

7363

Dep:
11:40
Arr:
13:25

11:40

13:25

Duration
1h 45m
Book Now

Jun 16,2017

6878

Dep:
17:00
Arr:
18:40

17:00

18:40

Duration
1h 40m
Book Now

Jun 17,2017

6878

Dep:
11:20
Arr:
13:00

11:20

13:00

Duration
1h 40m
Book Now

Jun 18,2017

6878

Dep:
18:45
Arr:
20:25

18:45

20:25

Duration
1h 40m
Book Now

Jun 19,2017

6878

Dep:
17:00
Arr:
18:40

17:00

18:40

Duration
1h 40m
Book Now

Jun 20,2017

6878

Dep:
17:00
Arr:
18:40

17:00

18:40

Duration
1h 40m
Book Now

Jun 21,2017

6878

Dep:
11:15
Arr:
12:55

11:15

12:55

Duration
1h 40m
Book Now

Jun 22,2017

6878

Dep:
17:00
Arr:
18:40

17:00

18:40

Duration
1h 40m
Book Now

Jun 23,2017

6878

Dep:
17:00
Arr:
18:40

17:00

18:40

Duration
1h 40m
Book Now

Jun 24,2017

6878

Dep:
11:20
Arr:
13:00

11:20

13:00

Duration
1h 40m
Book Now

Jun 25,2017

4814

Dep:
17:30
Arr:
19:15

17:30

19:15

Duration
1h 45m
Book Now

Jun 26,2017

6878

Dep:
17:00
Arr:
18:40

17:00

18:40

Duration
1h 40m
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Johannesburg to Port Elizabeth cheapest flights

Low Cost Airlines flying to Port Elizabeth include South African Airways .Flights to Port Elizabeth land at the Port Elizabeth Airport. Other Airlines flying to Port Elizabeth include Manx Airlines,New Zealand,British Airways,Singapore Airlines .

Cheapest tickets from Johannesburg to Port Elizabeth in the next 90 days are on South African Airways.

Lowest average airfare from Johannesburg to Port Elizabeth in the next 90 days is Rs.6813.

Cheapest flights from Johannesburg to Port Elizabeth

AirlineDepartureDurationArrival
 
South African Airways
SA-2069
17:10
Johannesburg
1h 45m Non Stop
JNBPort Elizabeth
18:55
Port Elizabeth
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
South African Airways
SA-2063
8:15
Johannesburg
1h 45m Non Stop
JNBPort Elizabeth
10:00
Port Elizabeth
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
British Airways
BA-6233
8:15
Johannesburg
0h 0m Non Stop
JNBPort Elizabeth
9:55
Port Elizabeth
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
South African Airways
SA-417
12:25
Johannesburg
1h 40m Non Stop
JNBPort Elizabeth
14:05
Port Elizabeth
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
South African Airways
SA-1457
17:30
Johannesburg
2h 0m Non Stop
JNBPort Elizabeth
19:30
Port Elizabeth
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Johannesburg Port Elizabeth Flight Schedule & Info

JNB Johannesburg PLZ Port Elizabeth
  • Distance 1131 kms
  • Fare Range - 42431
  • Travel Time 21h 55m - 25h 45m
  • Frequency

Hotels near Port Elizabeth Airport, Port Elizabeth

Johannesburg Airport Contact Info

Name:
OR Tambo International Airport
Code:
JNB
Phone:
-

Port Elizabeth Airport Contact Info

Name:
Port Elizabeth Airport
Code:
PLZ
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved