Kiev Istanbul Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Kiev to Istanbul Flights

Book Kiev to Istanbul flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Kiev to Istanbul flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Istanbul from Kiev only at Goibibo.

Kiev(KBP) to Istanbul(SAW) Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

Kiev to Istanbul cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare362415 SepAzerbaijan Airlines08:3511:40Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days362415 SepAzerbaijan Airlines08:3511:40Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days362415 SEPAzerbaijan Airlines08:3511:40Book
Lowest airfare today1175123 AUGAzerbaijan Airlines08:3520:15Book

Kiev to Istanbul Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Aug 23,2017

11751

Dep:
20:15
Arr:
08:35

20:15

08:35

Duration
12h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 24,2017

9366

Dep:
11:40
Arr:
08:35

11:40

08:35

Duration
20h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 25,2017

8199

Dep:
11:40
Arr:
08:35

11:40

08:35

Duration
20h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 26,2017

8295

Dep:
10:40
Arr:
08:35

10:40

08:35

Duration
21h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 27,2017

10353

Dep:
21:25
Arr:
08:35

21:25

08:35

Duration
11h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 28,2017

9401

Dep:
11:40
Arr:
08:35

11:40

08:35

Duration
20h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 29,2017

17901

Dep:
20:15
Arr:
07:00

20:15

07:00

Duration
10h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 30,2017

11652

Dep:
20:15
Arr:
08:35

20:15

08:35

Duration
12h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 31,2017

9393

Dep:
11:40
Arr:
08:35

11:40

08:35

Duration
20h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 01,2017

11000

Dep:
11:40
Arr:
08:35

11:40

08:35

Duration
20h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 02,2017

9307

Dep:
10:40
Arr:
08:35

10:40

08:35

Duration
21h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 03,2017

9369

Dep:
21:25
Arr:
08:35

21:25

08:35

Duration
11h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 04,2017

9503

Dep:
11:40
Arr:
08:35

11:40

08:35

Duration
20h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 05,2017

8370

Dep:
20:15
Arr:
08:35

20:15

08:35

Duration
12h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 06,2017

9735

Dep:
20:15
Arr:
08:35

20:15

08:35

Duration
12h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 07,2017

9492

Dep:
11:40
Arr:
08:35

11:40

08:35

Duration
20h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 08,2017

18791

Dep:
05:45
Arr:
19:50

05:45

19:50

Duration
14h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 09,2017

9398

Dep:
10:40
Arr:
08:35

10:40

08:35

Duration
21h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 11,2017

9331

Dep:
11:40
Arr:
08:35

11:40

08:35

Duration
20h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 12,2017

18405

Dep:
05:45
Arr:
16:55

05:45

16:55

Duration
11h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 13,2017

9730

Dep:
20:15
Arr:
08:35

20:15

08:35

Duration
12h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 14,2017

8253

Dep:
10:40
Arr:
08:35

10:40

08:35

Duration
21h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 15,2017

3624

Dep:
11:40
Arr:
08:35

11:40

08:35

Duration
20h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 16,2017

8295

Dep:
11:40
Arr:
08:35

11:40

08:35

Duration
20h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 17,2017

9492

Dep:
11:40
Arr:
08:35

11:40

08:35

Duration
20h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 18,2017

9349

Dep:
11:40
Arr:
08:35

11:40

08:35

Duration
20h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 19,2017

9844

Dep:
20:15
Arr:
08:35

20:15

08:35

Duration
12h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 20,2017

9681

Dep:
20:15
Arr:
08:35

20:15

08:35

Duration
12h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Kiev to Istanbul cheapest flights

Low Cost Airlines flying to Istanbul include Azerbaijan Airlines,Turkish Airlines,Ukraine International,Klm Royal Dutch,Lufthansa .Flights to Istanbul land at the Istanbul. Other Airlines flying to Istanbul include Aegean Airlines .

Cheapest tickets from Kiev to Istanbul in the next 90 days are on Azerbaijan Airlines,Turkish Airlines,Ukraine International,Klm Royal Dutch,Lufthansa.

Lowest average airfare from Kiev to Istanbul in the next 90 days is Rs.16833.

Cheapest flights from Kiev to Istanbul

AirlineDepartureDurationArrival
 
Aegean Airlines
A3967_A33162
12:40
Kiev
19h 20m 1 Stop
KBPIstanbul
08:00
Istanbul
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Ukraine International
PS-715
19:05
Kiev
1h 55m Non Stop
KBPIstanbul
21:00
Istanbul
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Ukraine International
PS-711
6:40
Kiev
2h 0m Non Stop
KBPIstanbul
8:40
Istanbul
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Turkish Airlines
TK-8811
6:40
Kiev
2h 0m Non Stop
KBPIstanbul
8:40
Istanbul
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Turkish Airlines
TK-458
10:55
Kiev
2h 5m Non Stop
KBPIstanbul
13:00
Istanbul
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Kiev Istanbul Flight Schedule & Info

KBP Kiev SAW Istanbul
  • Distance 1291 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Nearest Airports to Istanbul

Hotels near Istanbul, Istanbul

View All Hotels in Istanbul

Kiev Airport Contact Info

Name:
Boryspil International Airport
Code:
KBP
Phone:
-

Istanbul Airport Contact Info

Name:
None
Code:
SAW
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved