Book Kota Baharu Kampung Subang Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Kota Baharu to Kampung Subang Flights

Kota Baharu to Kampung Subang Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Kota Baharu to Kampung Subang Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Dec 06,2016

2195

Dep:
08:05
Arr:
09:10

08:05

09:10

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Dec 07,2016

1940

Dep:
16:05
Arr:
17:10

16:05

17:10

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Dec 08,2016

2171

Dep:
16:05
Arr:
17:10

16:05

17:10

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Dec 09,2016

2969

Dep:
22:25
Arr:
23:30

22:25

23:30

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Dec 10,2016

3055

Dep:
20:15
Arr:
21:20

20:15

21:20

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Dec 11,2016

2969

Dep:
17:45
Arr:
18:50

17:45

18:50

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Dec 12,2016

2477

Dep:
08:40
Arr:
09:45

08:40

09:45

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Dec 13,2016

2477

Dep:
16:05
Arr:
17:10

16:05

17:10

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Dec 14,2016

2181

Dep:
08:25
Arr:
09:30

08:25

09:30

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Dec 15,2016

3850

Dep:
09:25
Arr:
10:30

09:25

10:30

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Dec 16,2016

3850

Dep:
09:25
Arr:
10:30

09:25

10:30

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Dec 17,2016

3850

Dep:
11:10
Arr:
12:15

11:10

12:15

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Dec 18,2016

2181

Dep:
09:25
Arr:
10:30

09:25

10:30

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Dec 20,2016

3049

Dep:
11:10
Arr:
12:15

11:10

12:15

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Dec 21,2016

3850

Dep:
14:00
Arr:
15:05

14:00

15:05

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Dec 22,2016

3850

Dep:
17:45
Arr:
18:50

17:45

18:50

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Dec 23,2016

2180

Dep:
14:00
Arr:
15:05

14:00

15:05

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Dec 24,2016

3850

Dep:
09:25
Arr:
10:30

09:25

10:30

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Dec 25,2016

2195

Dep:
16:45
Arr:
17:50

16:45

17:50

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Dec 26,2016

3850

Dep:
16:05
Arr:
17:10

16:05

17:10

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Dec 27,2016

3850

Dep:
17:45
Arr:
18:50

17:45

18:50

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Dec 28,2016

3870

Dep:
17:45
Arr:
18:50

17:45

18:50

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Dec 29,2016

3048

Dep:
20:15
Arr:
21:20

20:15

21:20

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Dec 30,2016

2941

Dep:
16:05
Arr:
17:10

16:05

17:10

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

Best deals on flights from Kota Baharu to Kampung Subang starts at Rs.1940

Low Cost Airlines flying to Kampung Subang include Malindo Air .Flights to Kampung Subang land at the Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah International Airport. Other Airlines flying to Kampung Subang includeAirasia,Malaysia Airlines,Royal Brunei .

Kota Baharu to Kampung Subang Flights Schedule
AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalPriceDate
 
Malindo Air
OD1233
16:05
Kota Baharu
1h 5m Non Stop
KBRKampung Subang
17:10
Kampung Subang
1940
Dec 07,2016
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Malindo Air
OD1235
14:00
Kota Baharu
1h 5m Non Stop
KBRKampung Subang
15:05
Kampung Subang
2180
Dec 23,2016
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Malindo Air
OD1243
08:25
Kota Baharu
1h 5m Non Stop
KBRKampung Subang
09:30
Kampung Subang
2181
Dec 14,2016
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Malindo Air
OD1239
09:25
Kota Baharu
1h 5m Non Stop
KBRKampung Subang
10:30
Kampung Subang
2181
Dec 18,2016
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Malindo Air
OD1253
08:05
Kota Baharu
1h 5m Non Stop
KBRKampung Subang
09:10
Kampung Subang
2195
Dec 06,2016
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Malindo Air
OD1249
16:45
Kota Baharu
1h 5m Non Stop
KBRKampung Subang
17:50
Kampung Subang
2195
Dec 25,2016
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Malindo Air
OD1257
22:25
Kota Baharu
1h 5m Non Stop
KBRKampung Subang
23:30
Kampung Subang
2969
Dec 09,2016
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Malindo Air
OD1245
17:45
Kota Baharu
1h 5m Non Stop
KBRKampung Subang
18:50
Kampung Subang
2969
Dec 11,2016
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Malindo Air
OD1237
20:15
Kota Baharu
1h 5m Non Stop
KBRKampung Subang
21:20
Kampung Subang
3048
Dec 29,2016
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Malindo Air
OD1255
11:10
Kota Baharu
1h 5m Non Stop
KBRKampung Subang
12:15
Kampung Subang
3049
Dec 20,2016
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
Kota Baharu (KBR) to Kampung Subang (SZB) Fare trends over the next 30 days

Cheapest Tickets from Kota Baharu to Kampung Subang in the next 30 days are on Malindo Air.

Lowest Airfare from Kota Baharu to Kampung Subang in the next 30 days is Rs.1940 for Malindo Air flight on 07 DEC.

Lowest Average Airfare from Kota Baharu to Kampung Subang in the next 30 days is Rs.3057.

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Kota Baharu Kampung Subang Flight Schedule & Info

KBR Kota Baharu SZB Kampung Subang
  • Distance 466 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Kota Baharu Airport Contact Info

Name:
Sultan Ismail Petra Airport
Code:
KBR
Phone:
-

Kampung Subang Airport Contact Info

Name:
Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah International Airport
Code:
SZB
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved