Kota Kinabalu Johor Baharu Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Kota Kinabalu to Johor Baharu Flights

Book Kota Kinabalu to Johor Baharu flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Kota Kinabalu to Johor Baharu flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Johor Baharu from Kota Kinabalu only at Goibibo.

Kota Kinabalu(BKI) to Johor Baharu(JHB) Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

Kota Kinabalu to Johor Baharu cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare210120 NovMalindo Air16:2010:10Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days210120 NovMalindo Air16:2010:10Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days210331 OCTMalindo Air16:2010:10Book
Lowest airfare today1077617 OCTMalaysia Airlines22:3515:30Book

Kota Kinabalu to Johor Baharu Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Oct 17,2017

10776

Dep:
15:30
Arr:
22:35

15:30

22:35

Duration
7h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 18,2017

14762

Dep:
16:45
Arr:
22:35

16:45

22:35

Duration
5h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 19,2017

10275

Dep:
05:35
Arr:
10:50

05:35

10:50

Duration
5h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 20,2017

9733

Dep:
12:05
Arr:
18:35

12:05

18:35

Duration
6h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 21,2017

3325

Dep:
18:20
Arr:
20:35

18:20

20:35

Duration
2h 15m
Book Now

Oct 22,2017

10364

Dep:
13:20
Arr:
22:35

13:20

22:35

Duration
9h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 23,2017

10849

Dep:
17:50
Arr:
22:35

17:50

22:35

Duration
4h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 24,2017

6005

Dep:
07:35
Arr:
15:40

07:35

15:40

Duration
8h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 26,2017

3552

Dep:
12:20
Arr:
17:20

12:20

17:20

Duration
5h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 27,2017

10786

Dep:
16:45
Arr:
22:35

16:45

22:35

Duration
5h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 28,2017

4600

Dep:
12:20
Arr:
17:20

12:20

17:20

Duration
5h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 29,2017

6361

Dep:
20:15
Arr:
16:20

20:15

16:20

Duration
20h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 30,2017

10784

Dep:
12:05
Arr:
18:40

12:05

18:40

Duration
6h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 31,2017

2103

Dep:
10:10
Arr:
16:20

10:10

16:20

Duration
6h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 02,2017

8584

Dep:
10:10
Arr:
16:20

10:10

16:20

Duration
6h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 03,2017

4095

Dep:
10:10
Arr:
16:20

10:10

16:20

Duration
6h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 04,2017

3838

Dep:
21:20
Arr:
16:20

21:20

16:20

Duration
19h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 05,2017

8561

Dep:
10:10
Arr:
16:20

10:10

16:20

Duration
6h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 06,2017

14949

Dep:
13:25
Arr:
18:40

13:25

18:40

Duration
5h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 07,2017

10290

Dep:
10:00
Arr:
15:45

10:00

15:45

Duration
5h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 08,2017

3591

Dep:
10:10
Arr:
16:20

10:10

16:20

Duration
6h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 09,2017

2118

Dep:
10:10
Arr:
16:20

10:10

16:20

Duration
6h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 10,2017

2118

Dep:
10:10
Arr:
17:30

10:10

17:30

Duration
7h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 11,2017

2692

Dep:
10:10
Arr:
16:20

10:10

16:20

Duration
6h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 12,2017

3751

Dep:
21:20
Arr:
16:20

21:20

16:20

Duration
19h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 13,2017

3551

Dep:
10:10
Arr:
16:20

10:10

16:20

Duration
6h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 14,2017

2692

Dep:
10:10
Arr:
16:20

10:10

16:20

Duration
6h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 15,2017

3473

Dep:
21:20
Arr:
16:20

21:20

16:20

Duration
19h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Kota Kinabalu to Johor Baharu cheapest flights

Cheapest tickets from Kota Kinabalu to Johor Baharu in the next 90 days are on Malaysia Airlines,Malindo Air,Airasia.

Lowest average airfare from Kota Kinabalu to Johor Baharu in the next 90 days is Rs.6157.

Cheapest flights from Kota Kinabalu to Johor Baharu

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDate
 
Malindo Air
OD1001
10:10
Kota Kinabalu
6h 10m1 Stop
BKIJohor Baharu
16:20
Johor Baharu
Oct 31,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Airasia
AK5303
18:20
Kota Kinabalu
2h 15mNon Stop
BKIJohor Baharu
20:35
Johor Baharu
Oct 21,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Malindo Air
OD1013
21:20
Kota Kinabalu
19h 0m1 Stop
BKIJohor Baharu
16:20
Johor Baharu
Nov 15,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Malindo Air
OD1007
12:20
Kota Kinabalu
5h 0m1 Stop
BKIJohor Baharu
17:20
Johor Baharu
Oct 26,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Malaysia Airlines
MH2603
07:35
Kota Kinabalu
8h 5m1 Stop
BKIJohor Baharu
15:40
Johor Baharu
Oct 24,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Kota Kinabalu Johor Baharu Flight Schedule & Info

BKI Kota Kinabalu JHB Johor Baharu
  • Distance 703 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Airlines Servicing From Kota Kinabalu To Johor Baharu

Hotels near Senai International Airport, Johor Baharu

Kota Kinabalu Airport Contact Info

Name:
Kota Kinabalu International Airport
Code:
BKI
Phone:
-

Johor Baharu Airport Contact Info

Name:
Senai International Airport
Code:
JHB
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved