Kuala Lumpur Bandar Seri Begawan Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Kuala Lumpur to Bandar Seri Begawan Flights

Book Kuala Lumpur to Bandar Seri Begawan flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Kuala Lumpur to Bandar Seri Begawan flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Bandar Seri Begawan from Kuala Lumpur only at Goibibo.

Kuala Lumpur(KUL) to Bandar Seri Begawan(BWN) Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

Kuala Lumpur to Bandar Seri Begawan cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare260727 SepAirasia15:4513:20Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days260727 SepAirasia15:4513:20Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days261205 SEPAirasia15:4513:20Book
Lowest airfare today1607820 AUGRoyal Brunei14:3012:10Book

Kuala Lumpur to Bandar Seri Begawan Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Aug 20,2017

16078

Dep:
12:10
Arr:
14:30

12:10

14:30

Duration
2h 20m
Book Now

Aug 21,2017

7677

Dep:
12:30
Arr:
14:50

12:30

14:50

Duration
2h 20m
Book Now

Aug 22,2017

9589

Dep:
21:45
Arr:
23:59

21:45

23:59

Duration
2h 14m
Book Now

Aug 23,2017

9675

Dep:
12:10
Arr:
14:30

12:10

14:30

Duration
2h 20m
Book Now

Aug 24,2017

6537

Dep:
12:30
Arr:
14:50

12:30

14:50

Duration
2h 20m
Book Now

Aug 25,2017

2980

Dep:
13:20
Arr:
15:45

13:20

15:45

Duration
2h 25m
Book Now

Aug 26,2017

2972

Dep:
13:20
Arr:
15:45

13:20

15:45

Duration
2h 25m
Book Now

Aug 27,2017

2958

Dep:
13:20
Arr:
15:45

13:20

15:45

Duration
2h 25m
Book Now

Aug 28,2017

2972

Dep:
06:35
Arr:
09:05

06:35

09:05

Duration
2h 30m
Book Now

Aug 29,2017

8346

Dep:
17:45
Arr:
09:30

17:45

09:30

Duration
15h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 30,2017

9589

Dep:
12:10
Arr:
14:30

12:10

14:30

Duration
2h 20m
Book Now

Aug 31,2017

6466

Dep:
12:30
Arr:
14:50

12:30

14:50

Duration
2h 20m
Book Now

Sep 01,2017

2976

Dep:
06:35
Arr:
09:05

06:35

09:05

Duration
2h 30m
Book Now

Sep 02,2017

5152

Dep:
12:30
Arr:
14:50

12:30

14:50

Duration
2h 20m
Book Now

Sep 03,2017

12967

Dep:
12:10
Arr:
14:30

12:10

14:30

Duration
2h 20m
Book Now

Sep 04,2017

2970

Dep:
06:35
Arr:
09:05

06:35

09:05

Duration
2h 30m
Book Now

Sep 05,2017

2612

Dep:
13:20
Arr:
15:45

13:20

15:45

Duration
2h 25m
Book Now

Sep 06,2017

9589

Dep:
12:10
Arr:
14:30

12:10

14:30

Duration
2h 20m
Book Now

Sep 07,2017

2635

Dep:
13:20
Arr:
15:45

13:20

15:45

Duration
2h 25m
Book Now

Sep 08,2017

6537

Dep:
12:30
Arr:
14:50

12:30

14:50

Duration
2h 20m
Book Now

Sep 09,2017

6466

Dep:
12:30
Arr:
14:50

12:30

14:50

Duration
2h 20m
Book Now

Sep 10,2017

7206

Dep:
15:40
Arr:
20:15

15:40

20:15

Duration
4h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 11,2017

5152

Dep:
12:30
Arr:
14:50

12:30

14:50

Duration
2h 20m
Book Now

Sep 12,2017

9589

Dep:
21:45
Arr:
23:59

21:45

23:59

Duration
2h 14m
Book Now

Sep 13,2017

9589

Dep:
12:10
Arr:
14:30

12:10

14:30

Duration
2h 20m
Book Now

Sep 14,2017

5152

Dep:
12:30
Arr:
14:50

12:30

14:50

Duration
2h 20m
Book Now

Sep 15,2017

5152

Dep:
12:30
Arr:
14:50

12:30

14:50

Duration
2h 20m
Book Now

Sep 16,2017

2614

Dep:
13:20
Arr:
15:45

13:20

15:45

Duration
2h 25m
Book Now

Sep 17,2017

3998

Dep:
08:15
Arr:
20:15

08:15

20:15

Duration
12h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 18,2017

4133

Dep:
12:30
Arr:
14:50

12:30

14:50

Duration
2h 20m
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Kuala Lumpur to Bandar Seri Begawan cheapest flights

Cheapest tickets from Kuala Lumpur to Bandar Seri Begawan in the next 90 days are on Malaysia Airlines,Royal Brunei,Airasia,Malindo Air.

Lowest average airfare from Kuala Lumpur to Bandar Seri Begawan in the next 90 days is Rs.6307.

Cheapest flights from Kuala Lumpur to Bandar Seri Begawan

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDate
 
Airasia
AK278
13:20
Kuala Lumpur
2h 25mNon Stop
KULBandar Seri Begawan
15:45
Bandar Seri Begawan
Sep 05,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Airasia
AK272
06:35
Kuala Lumpur
2h 30mNon Stop
KULBandar Seri Begawan
09:05
Bandar Seri Begawan
Sep 04,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Malindo Air
OD1008
08:15
Kuala Lumpur
12h 0m1 Stop
KULBandar Seri Begawan
20:15
Bandar Seri Begawan
Sep 17,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Malaysia Airlines
MH0730
12:30
Kuala Lumpur
2h 20mNon Stop
KULBandar Seri Begawan
14:50
Bandar Seri Begawan
Sep 18,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Malaysia Airlines
MH730
12:30
Kuala Lumpur
2h 20mNon Stop
KULBandar Seri Begawan
14:50
Bandar Seri Begawan
Sep 14,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Kuala Lumpur Bandar Seri Begawan Flight Schedule & Info

KUL Kuala Lumpur BWN Bandar Seri Begawan
  • Distance 274 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Hotels near Brunei International Airport, Bandar Seri Begawan

Kuala Lumpur Airport Contact Info

Name:
Kuala Lumpur International Airport
Code:
KUL
Phone:
N/A

Bandar Seri Begawan Airport Contact Info

Name:
Brunei International Airport
Code:
BWN
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved