Kuala Lumpur Haikou Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Kuala Lumpur to Haikou Flights

Book Kuala Lumpur to Haikou flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Kuala Lumpur to Haikou flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Haikou from Kuala Lumpur only at Goibibo.

Kuala Lumpur(KUL) to Haikou(HAK) Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

Kuala Lumpur to Haikou cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare858601 Jan01:3513:35Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days858601 Jan01:3513:35Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days858601 JAN01:3513:35Book
Lowest airfare today1768011 DEC01:3513:35Book

Kuala Lumpur to Haikou Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Dec 11,2017

17680

Dep:
13:35
Arr:
01:35

13:35

01:35

Duration
12h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 13,2017

15965

Dep:
08:35
Arr:
11:55

08:35

11:55

Duration
3h 20m
Book Now

Dec 16,2017

13668

Dep:
08:55
Arr:
12:15

08:55

12:15

Duration
3h 20m
Book Now

Dec 17,2017

16818

Dep:
09:00
Arr:
23:10

09:00

23:10

Duration
14h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 18,2017

12921

Dep:
13:35
Arr:
01:35

13:35

01:35

Duration
12h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 19,2017

14989

Dep:
09:05
Arr:
11:10

09:05

11:10

Duration
26h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 20,2017

12921

Dep:
13:35
Arr:
01:35

13:35

01:35

Duration
12h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 21,2017

13537

Dep:
09:00
Arr:
00:10

09:00

00:10

Duration
15h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 22,2017

11855

Dep:
13:35
Arr:
01:35

13:35

01:35

Duration
12h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 24,2017

11855

Dep:
13:35
Arr:
09:10

13:35

09:10

Duration
19h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 25,2017

10788

Dep:
13:35
Arr:
01:35

13:35

01:35

Duration
12h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 26,2017

12037

Dep:
09:00
Arr:
00:10

09:00

00:10

Duration
15h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 27,2017

10788

Dep:
13:35
Arr:
01:35

13:35

01:35

Duration
12h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 30,2017

11289

Dep:
08:55
Arr:
12:15

08:55

12:15

Duration
3h 20m
Book Now

Dec 31,2017

10788

Dep:
13:35
Arr:
09:10

13:35

09:10

Duration
19h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 01,2018

8586

Dep:
13:35
Arr:
01:35

13:35

01:35

Duration
12h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 02,2018

13306

Dep:
09:00
Arr:
22:20

09:00

22:20

Duration
13h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 03,2018

8737

Dep:
13:35
Arr:
01:35

13:35

01:35

Duration
12h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 04,2018

11215

Dep:
21:25
Arr:
11:10

21:25

11:10

Duration
13h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 05,2018

8586

Dep:
13:35
Arr:
01:35

13:35

01:35

Duration
12h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 07,2018

8737

Dep:
13:35
Arr:
09:10

13:35

09:10

Duration
19h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 08,2018

8737

Dep:
13:35
Arr:
01:35

13:35

01:35

Duration
12h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 09,2018

10723

Dep:
21:25
Arr:
11:10

21:25

11:10

Duration
13h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Kuala Lumpur to Haikou cheapest flights

Low Cost Airlines flying to Haikou include Air Asia .Flights to Haikou land at the Haikou Meilan International Airport. Other Airlines flying to Haikou include Chinasouthern,Xiamen Airlines,Malindo Air,Malaysia Airlines .

Cheapest tickets from Kuala Lumpur to Haikou in the next 90 days are on Air Asia.

Minimum weekend airfare from Kuala Lumpur to Haikou in the next 90 days is 14877 on Saturday, 26 November, 2016

Lowest average airfare from Kuala Lumpur to Haikou in the next 90 days is Rs.12526.

Cheapest flights from Kuala Lumpur to Haikou

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDate
 

8L832
13:35
Kuala Lumpur
12h 0m1 Stop
KULHaikou
01:35
Haikou
Jan 01,2018
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Jetstar Asia
3K688
21:25
Kuala Lumpur
13h 45m1 Stop
KULHaikou
11:10
Haikou
Jan 09,2018
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Malindo Air
OD614
08:55
Kuala Lumpur
3h 20mNon Stop
KULHaikou
12:15
Haikou
Dec 30,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Shenzhen Airlines
ZH9030
09:00
Kuala Lumpur
15h 10m1 Stop
KULHaikou
00:10
Haikou
Dec 26,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Jetstar Asia
3K684
09:05
Kuala Lumpur
26h 5m1 Stop
KULHaikou
11:10
Haikou
Dec 19,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Kuala Lumpur Haikou Flight Schedule & Info

KUL Kuala Lumpur HAK Haikou
  • Distance 2625 kms
  • Fare Range 14877 -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency S

Airlines Servicing From Kuala Lumpur To Haikou

Hotels near Haikou Meilan International Airport, Haikou

View All Hotels in Haikou

Kuala Lumpur Airport Contact Info

Name:
Kuala Lumpur International Airport
Code:
KUL
Phone:
N/A

Haikou Airport Contact Info

Name:
Haikou Meilan International Airport
Code:
HAK
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved