Kuala Lumpur Harbin Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Kuala Lumpur to Harbin Flights

Book Kuala Lumpur to Harbin flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Kuala Lumpur to Harbin flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Harbin from Kuala Lumpur only at Goibibo.

Kuala Lumpur(KUL) to Harbin(HRB) Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

Kuala Lumpur to Harbin cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare1092631 OctChinasouthern22:1008:50Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days1092631 OctChinasouthern22:1008:50Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days1092631 OCTChinasouthern22:1008:50Book
Lowest airfare today1431921 OCTChinasouthern23:3507:35Book

Kuala Lumpur to Harbin Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Oct 21,2017

14319

Dep:
07:35
Arr:
23:35

07:35

23:35

Duration
16h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 22,2017

15297

Dep:
09:20
Arr:
22:25

09:20

22:25

Duration
13h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 23,2017

11294

Dep:
07:35
Arr:
23:35

07:35

23:35

Duration
16h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 24,2017

11369

Dep:
07:35
Arr:
23:35

07:35

23:35

Duration
16h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 25,2017

12816

Dep:
18:00
Arr:
12:30

18:00

12:30

Duration
18h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 26,2017

11369

Dep:
07:35
Arr:
23:35

07:35

23:35

Duration
16h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 27,2017

11369

Dep:
07:35
Arr:
23:35

07:35

23:35

Duration
16h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 28,2017

14330

Dep:
07:35
Arr:
23:35

07:35

23:35

Duration
16h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 29,2017

11285

Dep:
07:35
Arr:
22:50

07:35

22:50

Duration
15h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 30,2017

11090

Dep:
18:10
Arr:
12:20

18:10

12:20

Duration
18h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 31,2017

10926

Dep:
08:50
Arr:
22:10

08:50

22:10

Duration
13h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 01,2017

14059

Dep:
13:35
Arr:
23:10

13:35

23:10

Duration
9h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 02,2017

12892

Dep:
07:35
Arr:
22:50

07:35

22:50

Duration
15h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 03,2017

11285

Dep:
18:10
Arr:
12:30

18:10

12:30

Duration
18h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 04,2017

11090

Dep:
08:50
Arr:
22:10

08:50

22:10

Duration
13h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 05,2017

11369

Dep:
18:10
Arr:
12:30

18:10

12:30

Duration
18h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 06,2017

11268

Dep:
07:35
Arr:
13:45

07:35

13:45

Duration
30h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 07,2017

11276

Dep:
07:35
Arr:
22:50

07:35

22:50

Duration
15h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 08,2017

11369

Dep:
08:50
Arr:
23:10

08:50

23:10

Duration
14h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 09,2017

11369

Dep:
07:35
Arr:
22:50

07:35

22:50

Duration
15h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 10,2017

11285

Dep:
18:10
Arr:
12:30

18:10

12:30

Duration
18h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 11,2017

11268

Dep:
08:50
Arr:
23:30

08:50

23:30

Duration
14h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 12,2017

11285

Dep:
13:35
Arr:
23:30

13:35

23:30

Duration
9h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 13,2017

11285

Dep:
08:50
Arr:
23:30

08:50

23:30

Duration
14h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 14,2017

11285

Dep:
08:50
Arr:
23:10

08:50

23:10

Duration
14h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 15,2017

11369

Dep:
13:35
Arr:
23:30

13:35

23:30

Duration
9h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 16,2017

11090

Dep:
08:50
Arr:
22:10

08:50

22:10

Duration
13h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 17,2017

11090

Dep:
18:10
Arr:
22:10

18:10

22:10

Duration
28h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 18,2017

11090

Dep:
08:50
Arr:
22:10

08:50

22:10

Duration
13h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 19,2017

11369

Dep:
13:35
Arr:
23:30

13:35

23:30

Duration
9h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Kuala Lumpur to Harbin cheapest flights

Cheapest tickets from Kuala Lumpur to Harbin in the next 90 days are on Chinasouthern,Singapore Airlines,Shanghai Airlines,Xiamen Airlines.

Lowest average airfare from Kuala Lumpur to Harbin in the next 90 days is Rs.12161.

Cheapest flights from Kuala Lumpur to Harbin

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDate
 
Chinasouthern
CZ366
08:50
Kuala Lumpur
13h 20m1 Stop
KULHarbin
22:10
Harbin
Oct 31,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Chinasouthern
CZ3048
18:10
Kuala Lumpur
18h 10m1 Stop
KULHarbin
12:20
Harbin
Oct 30,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Chinasouthern
CZ8402
07:35
Kuala Lumpur
30h 10m1 Stop
KULHarbin
13:45
Harbin
Nov 06,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Chinasouthern
CZ8404
07:35
Kuala Lumpur
15h 15m1 Stop
KULHarbin
22:50
Harbin
Nov 07,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Chinasouthern
CZ350
13:35
Kuala Lumpur
9h 55m1 Stop
KULHarbin
23:30
Harbin
Nov 12,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Kuala Lumpur Harbin Flight Schedule & Info

KUL Kuala Lumpur HRB Harbin
  • Distance 6277 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Hotels near Taiping Airport, Harbin

Kuala Lumpur Airport Contact Info

Name:
Kuala Lumpur International Airport
Code:
KUL
Phone:
N/A

Harbin Airport Contact Info

Name:
Taiping Airport
Code:
HRB
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved