Kuala Lumpur Manila Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Kuala Lumpur to Manila Flights

Book Kuala Lumpur to Manila flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLYGLOBAL and get Upto Rs.10,000 Instant Discount on your Kuala Lumpur to Manila flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Manila from Kuala Lumpur only at Goibibo.

Kuala Lumpur(KUL) to Manila(MNL) Flights Schedule

Cheapest flights from Kuala Lumpur to Manila

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDate
 
Airasia
AK582
08:20
Kuala Lumpur
3h 55mNon Stop
KULManila
12:15
Manila
Jan 31,2018
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Z2 Airlines
Z2943
11:00
Kuala Lumpur
3h 55mNon Stop
KULManila
14:55
Manila
Feb 02,2018
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Z2 Airlines
Z2941
21:15
Kuala Lumpur
3h 45mNon Stop
KULManila
01:00
Manila
Feb 01,2018
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Tiger Airways
TR453
10:55
Kuala Lumpur
10h 0m1 Stop
KULManila
20:55
Manila
Feb 11,2018
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Jetstar Asia
3K664
11:20
Kuala Lumpur
22h 40m1 Stop
KULManila
10:00
Manila
Feb 07,2018
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Kuala Lumpur to Manila cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare486631 JanAirasia12:1508:20Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days486631 JanAirasia12:1508:20Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days486631 JANAirasia12:1508:20Book
Lowest airfare today1080721 JANPhilippine Airlines15:5512:25Book

Kuala Lumpur to Manila Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Jan 21,2018

10807

Dep:
12:25
Arr:
15:55

12:25

15:55

Duration
3h 30m
Book Now

Jan 22,2018

11116

Dep:
12:25
Arr:
16:30

12:25

16:30

Duration
4h 5m
Book Now

Jan 23,2018

10557

Dep:
16:15
Arr:
19:40

16:15

19:40

Duration
3h 25m
Book Now

Jan 24,2018

10807

Dep:
12:25
Arr:
16:30

12:25

16:30

Duration
4h 5m
Book Now

Jan 26,2018

9120

Dep:
11:20
Arr:
10:00

11:20

10:00

Duration
22h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 27,2018

8511

Dep:
09:05
Arr:
20:10

09:05

20:10

Duration
11h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 28,2018

10807

Dep:
12:25
Arr:
15:55

12:25

15:55

Duration
3h 30m
Book Now

Jan 29,2018

10142

Dep:
21:25
Arr:
10:00

21:25

10:00

Duration
12h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 30,2018

9279

Dep:
11:20
Arr:
05:55

11:20

05:55

Duration
18h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 31,2018

4866

Dep:
08:20
Arr:
12:15

08:20

12:15

Duration
3h 55m
Book Now

Feb 01,2018

4866

Dep:
21:15
Arr:
01:00

21:15

01:00

Duration
3h 45m
Book Now

Feb 02,2018

4866

Dep:
11:00
Arr:
14:55

11:00

14:55

Duration
3h 55m
Book Now

Feb 03,2018

8573

Dep:
11:20
Arr:
20:10

11:20

20:10

Duration
8h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 04,2018

8573

Dep:
09:05
Arr:
20:10

09:05

20:10

Duration
11h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 05,2018

9120

Dep:
21:25
Arr:
10:00

21:25

10:00

Duration
12h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 06,2018

4866

Dep:
21:15
Arr:
01:00

21:15

01:00

Duration
3h 45m
Book Now

Feb 07,2018

7319

Dep:
11:20
Arr:
10:00

11:20

10:00

Duration
22h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 08,2018

7661

Dep:
21:25
Arr:
10:00

21:25

10:00

Duration
12h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 09,2018

8726

Dep:
21:25
Arr:
20:10

21:25

20:10

Duration
22h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 10,2018

8573

Dep:
11:20
Arr:
20:10

11:20

20:10

Duration
8h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 11,2018

7141

Dep:
10:55
Arr:
20:55

10:55

20:55

Duration
10h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 12,2018

9031

Dep:
09:05
Arr:
20:10

09:05

20:10

Duration
11h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 13,2018

8887

Dep:
13:05
Arr:
20:10

13:05

20:10

Duration
7h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 14,2018

10807

Dep:
12:25
Arr:
16:30

12:25

16:30

Duration
4h 5m
Book Now

Feb 15,2018

10389

Dep:
22:35
Arr:
10:00

22:35

10:00

Duration
11h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 16,2018

10022

Dep:
21:25
Arr:
05:55

21:25

05:55

Duration
8h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 17,2018

9458

Dep:
09:05
Arr:
20:10

09:05

20:10

Duration
11h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 18,2018

10807

Dep:
12:25
Arr:
15:55

12:25

15:55

Duration
3h 30m
Book Now

Feb 19,2018

10807

Dep:
12:25
Arr:
16:30

12:25

16:30

Duration
4h 5m
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Kuala Lumpur to Manila cheapest flights

Low Cost Airlines flying to Manila include Air Asia .Flights to Manila land at the Ninoy Aquino International Airport. Other Airlines flying to Manila include Philippine Airlines,Malaysia Airlines,Vietnam Airlines,Royal Brunei,Jetstar Asia,Cebu Pacific .

Cheapest tickets from Kuala Lumpur to Manila in the next 90 days are on Air Asia.

Lowest average airfare from Kuala Lumpur to Manila in the next 90 days is Rs.8384.

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Kuala Lumpur Manila Flight Schedule & Info

KUL Kuala Lumpur MNL Manila
  • Distance 1791 kms
  • Fare Range 4837 -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency W

Hotels near Ninoy Aquino International Airport, Manila

View All Hotels in Manila

Kuala Lumpur Airport Contact Info

Name:
Kuala Lumpur International Airport
Code:
KUL
Phone:
N/A

Manila Airport Contact Info

Name:
Ninoy Aquino International Airport
Code:
MNL
Phone:
+63 2 877 7888
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved