Book Kuala Lumpur Tawau Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Kuala Lumpur to Tawau Flights

Kuala Lumpur to Tawau Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Kuala Lumpur to Tawau Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Dec 08,2016

18413

Dep:
07:30
Arr:
10:20

07:30

10:20

Duration
2h 50m
Book Now

Dec 09,2016

18304

Dep:
07:30
Arr:
10:20

07:30

10:20

Duration
2h 50m
Book Now

Dec 10,2016

18243

Dep:
14:40
Arr:
17:30

14:40

17:30

Duration
2h 50m
Book Now

Dec 11,2016

18314

Dep:
07:30
Arr:
10:20

07:30

10:20

Duration
2h 50m
Book Now

Dec 12,2016

18320

Dep:
07:30
Arr:
10:20

07:30

10:20

Duration
2h 50m
Book Now

Dec 13,2016

18314

Dep:
07:30
Arr:
10:20

07:30

10:20

Duration
2h 50m
Book Now

Dec 14,2016

18314

Dep:
07:30
Arr:
10:20

07:30

10:20

Duration
2h 50m
Book Now

Dec 15,2016

18243

Dep:
07:30
Arr:
10:20

07:30

10:20

Duration
2h 50m
Book Now

Dec 16,2016

18314

Dep:
14:40
Arr:
17:30

14:40

17:30

Duration
2h 50m
Book Now

Dec 17,2016

4351

Dep:
12:50
Arr:
15:40

12:50

15:40

Duration
10h 50m
Book Now

Dec 18,2016

18314

Dep:
07:30
Arr:
10:20

07:30

10:20

Duration
2h 50m
Book Now

Dec 19,2016

18243

Dep:
07:30
Arr:
10:20

07:30

10:20

Duration
2h 50m
Book Now

Dec 20,2016

18320

Dep:
07:30
Arr:
10:20

07:30

10:20

Duration
2h 50m
Book Now

Dec 21,2016

18314

Dep:
07:30
Arr:
10:20

07:30

10:20

Duration
2h 50m
Book Now

Dec 22,2016

19095

Dep:
14:40
Arr:
17:30

14:40

17:30

Duration
2h 50m
Book Now

Dec 23,2016

19032

Dep:
14:40
Arr:
17:30

14:40

17:30

Duration
2h 50m
Book Now

Dec 24,2016

18413

Dep:
14:40
Arr:
17:30

14:40

17:30

Duration
2h 50m
Book Now

Dec 25,2016

17272

Dep:
14:40
Arr:
17:30

14:40

17:30

Duration
2h 50m
Book Now

Dec 26,2016

20421

Dep:
15:45
Arr:
21:20

15:45

21:20

Duration
5h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 27,2016

20429

Dep:
10:10
Arr:
16:50

10:10

16:50

Duration
6h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 28,2016

21073

Dep:
10:35
Arr:
16:50

10:35

16:50

Duration
6h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 29,2016

18454

Dep:
14:40
Arr:
17:30

14:40

17:30

Duration
2h 50m
Book Now

Dec 30,2016

21068

Dep:
11:40
Arr:
16:50

11:40

16:50

Duration
5h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 31,2016

18380

Dep:
14:40
Arr:
17:30

14:40

17:30

Duration
2h 50m
Book Now

Jan 01,2017

18243

Dep:
14:40
Arr:
17:30

14:40

17:30

Duration
2h 50m
Book Now

Jan 02,2017

18243

Dep:
14:40
Arr:
17:30

14:40

17:30

Duration
2h 50m
Book Now

Jan 05,2017

18543

Dep:
14:40
Arr:
17:30

14:40

17:30

Duration
2h 50m
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

Best deals on flights from Kuala Lumpur to Tawau starts at Rs.4351

Kuala Lumpur to Tawau Flights Schedule
AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalPriceDate
 
Airasia
AK5748
12:50
Kuala Lumpur
10h 50m Non Stop
KULTawau
15:40
Tawau
4351
Dec 17,2016
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Malaysia Airlines
MH2664
14:40
Kuala Lumpur
2h 50m Non Stop
KULTawau
17:30
Tawau
15410
Jan 06,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Malaysia Airlines
MH2660
07:30
Kuala Lumpur
2h 50m Non Stop
KULTawau
10:20
Tawau
18243
Dec 15,2016
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Malaysia Airlines
MH2640
15:45
Kuala Lumpur
5h 35m 1 Stop
KULTawau
21:20
Tawau
20421
Dec 26,2016
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Malaysia Airlines
MH2646
10:10
Kuala Lumpur
6h 40m 1 Stop
KULTawau
16:50
Tawau
20429
Dec 27,2016
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Malaysia Airlines
MH7426
11:40
Kuala Lumpur
5h 10m 1 Stop
KULTawau
16:50
Tawau
21068
Dec 30,2016
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Malaysia Airlines
MH2710
10:35
Kuala Lumpur
6h 15m 1 Stop
KULTawau
16:50
Tawau
21073
Dec 28,2016
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) to Tawau (TWU) Fare trends over the next 30 days

Cheapest Tickets from Kuala Lumpur to Tawau in the next 30 days are on Malaysia Airlines,Airasia.

Lowest Airfare from Kuala Lumpur to Tawau in the next 30 days is Rs.4351 for Airasia flight on 17 DEC.

Lowest Average Airfare from Kuala Lumpur to Tawau in the next 30 days is Rs.18085.

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Kuala Lumpur Tawau Flight Schedule & Info

KUL Kuala Lumpur TWU Tawau
  • Distance 173 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Hotels near Tawau Airport, Tawau

Kuala Lumpur Airport Contact Info

Name:
Kuala Lumpur International Airport
Code:
KUL
Phone:
N/A

Tawau Airport Contact Info

Name:
Tawau Airport
Code:
TWU
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved