Kuala Lumpur Xiamen Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Kuala Lumpur to Xiamen Flights

Book Kuala Lumpur to Xiamen flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLYGLOBAL and get Upto Rs.10,000 Instant Discount on your Kuala Lumpur to Xiamen flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Xiamen from Kuala Lumpur only at Goibibo.

Kuala Lumpur(KUL) to Xiamen(XMN) Flights Schedule

Cheapest flights from Kuala Lumpur to Xiamen

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDate
 
Philippine Airlines
PR526
12:25
Kuala Lumpur
21h 30m1 Stop
KULXiamen
09:55
Xiamen
Jan 28,2018
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 

8L832
13:35
Kuala Lumpur
30h 15m1 Stop
KULXiamen
19:50
Xiamen
Jan 22,2018
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Philippine Airlines
PR528
16:15
Kuala Lumpur
24h 25m1 Stop
KULXiamen
16:40
Xiamen
Jan 23,2018
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Thai Airways
TG418
21:05
Kuala Lumpur
19h 55m1 Stop
KULXiamen
17:00
Xiamen
Jan 27,2018
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Thai Airways
TG2420
08:05
Kuala Lumpur
7h 0m1 Stop
KULXiamen
15:05
Xiamen
Jan 30,2018
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Kuala Lumpur to Xiamen cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare521906 MarPhilippine Airlines16:4016:15Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days521906 MarPhilippine Airlines16:4016:15Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days738328 JANPhilippine Airlines09:5512:25Book
Lowest airfare today1297020 JANThai Airways15:0508:05Book

Kuala Lumpur to Xiamen Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Jan 20,2018

12970

Dep:
08:05
Arr:
15:05

08:05

15:05

Duration
7h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 21,2018

12970

Dep:
08:05
Arr:
17:00

08:05

17:00

Duration
8h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 22,2018

10532

Dep:
13:35
Arr:
19:50

13:35

19:50

Duration
30h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 23,2018

11157

Dep:
16:15
Arr:
16:40

16:15

16:40

Duration
24h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 24,2018

8772

Dep:
12:25
Arr:
09:55

12:25

09:55

Duration
21h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 25,2018

12970

Dep:
08:05
Arr:
15:05

08:05

15:05

Duration
7h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 26,2018

13077

Dep:
21:05
Arr:
15:05

21:05

15:05

Duration
18h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 27,2018

12469

Dep:
21:05
Arr:
17:00

21:05

17:00

Duration
19h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 28,2018

7383

Dep:
12:25
Arr:
09:55

12:25

09:55

Duration
21h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 29,2018

13077

Dep:
21:05
Arr:
15:05

21:05

15:05

Duration
18h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 30,2018

12608

Dep:
08:05
Arr:
15:05

08:05

15:05

Duration
7h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 31,2018

13077

Dep:
21:05
Arr:
15:05

21:05

15:05

Duration
18h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 01,2018

12970

Dep:
08:05
Arr:
15:05

08:05

15:05

Duration
7h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 02,2018

12469

Dep:
21:05
Arr:
15:05

21:05

15:05

Duration
18h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 03,2018

12469

Dep:
21:05
Arr:
17:00

21:05

17:00

Duration
19h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 04,2018

12970

Dep:
08:05
Arr:
17:00

08:05

17:00

Duration
8h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 05,2018

13077

Dep:
21:05
Arr:
15:05

21:05

15:05

Duration
18h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 06,2018

12970

Dep:
08:05
Arr:
15:05

08:05

15:05

Duration
7h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 07,2018

14778

Dep:
13:35
Arr:
08:30

13:35

08:30

Duration
18h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 08,2018

15297

Dep:
13:35
Arr:
08:30

13:35

08:30

Duration
18h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 09,2018

15794

Dep:
18:10
Arr:
08:30

18:10

08:30

Duration
14h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 10,2018

15794

Dep:
18:10
Arr:
08:30

18:10

08:30

Duration
14h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 11,2018

19913

Dep:
02:10
Arr:
18:25

02:10

18:25

Duration
16h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 12,2018

14778

Dep:
13:35
Arr:
08:30

13:35

08:30

Duration
18h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 13,2018

15878

Dep:
13:35
Arr:
08:30

13:35

08:30

Duration
18h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 14,2018

19211

Dep:
09:20
Arr:
13:25

09:20

13:25

Duration
4h 5m
Book Now

Feb 15,2018

14440

Dep:
18:10
Arr:
08:30

18:10

08:30

Duration
14h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 16,2018

15794

Dep:
13:35
Arr:
21:30

13:35

21:30

Duration
7h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 17,2018

19913

Dep:
02:10
Arr:
16:25

02:10

16:25

Duration
14h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 18,2018

23234

Dep:
13:35
Arr:
21:30

13:35

21:30

Duration
7h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Kuala Lumpur to Xiamen cheapest flights

Low Cost Airlines flying to Xiamen include Xiamen Airlines,Philippine Airlines,Chinasouthern,China Eastern,Thai Airways .Flights to Xiamen land at the Xiamen Gaoqi International Airport. Other Airlines flying to Xiamen include Malaysia Airlines,Klm Royal Dutch .

Cheapest tickets from Kuala Lumpur to Xiamen in the next 90 days are on Xiamen Airlines,Philippine Airlines,Chinasouthern,China Eastern,Thai Airways.

Lowest average airfare from Kuala Lumpur to Xiamen in the next 90 days is Rs.11540.

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Kuala Lumpur Xiamen Flight Schedule & Info

KUL Kuala Lumpur XMN Xiamen
  • Distance 3324 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Hotels near Xiamen Gaoqi International Airport, Xiamen

Kuala Lumpur Airport Contact Info

Name:
Kuala Lumpur International Airport
Code:
KUL
Phone:
N/A

Xiamen Airport Contact Info

Name:
Xiamen Gaoqi International Airport
Code:
XMN
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved