Kupang Ende Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Kupang to Ende Flights

Book Kupang to Ende flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Kupang to Ende flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Ende from Kupang only at Goibibo.

Kupang(KOE) to Ende(ENE) Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

Kupang to Ende cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare446221 OctGaruda14:1013:05Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days446221 OctGaruda14:1013:05Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days446612 OCTGaruda14:1013:05Book
Lowest airfare today479920 SEPGaruda14:1013:05Book

Kupang to Ende Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Sep 20,2017

4799

Dep:
13:05
Arr:
14:10

13:05

14:10

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Sep 21,2017

4893

Dep:
13:05
Arr:
14:10

13:05

14:10

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Sep 22,2017

4745

Dep:
13:05
Arr:
14:10

13:05

14:10

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Sep 23,2017

4588

Dep:
13:05
Arr:
14:10

13:05

14:10

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Sep 24,2017

4554

Dep:
13:05
Arr:
14:10

13:05

14:10

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Sep 25,2017

4722

Dep:
13:05
Arr:
14:10

13:05

14:10

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Sep 26,2017

4554

Dep:
13:05
Arr:
14:10

13:05

14:10

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Sep 27,2017

4554

Dep:
13:05
Arr:
14:10

13:05

14:10

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Sep 28,2017

4539

Dep:
13:05
Arr:
14:10

13:05

14:10

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Sep 29,2017

4554

Dep:
13:05
Arr:
14:10

13:05

14:10

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Sep 30,2017

4687

Dep:
13:05
Arr:
14:10

13:05

14:10

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Oct 01,2017

4559

Dep:
13:05
Arr:
14:10

13:05

14:10

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Oct 02,2017

4466

Dep:
13:05
Arr:
14:10

13:05

14:10

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Oct 03,2017

4554

Dep:
13:05
Arr:
14:10

13:05

14:10

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Oct 04,2017

4557

Dep:
13:05
Arr:
14:10

13:05

14:10

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Oct 05,2017

4466

Dep:
13:05
Arr:
14:10

13:05

14:10

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Oct 06,2017

4578

Dep:
13:05
Arr:
14:10

13:05

14:10

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Oct 07,2017

4539

Dep:
13:05
Arr:
14:10

13:05

14:10

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Oct 08,2017

4539

Dep:
13:05
Arr:
14:10

13:05

14:10

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Oct 09,2017

4539

Dep:
13:05
Arr:
14:10

13:05

14:10

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Oct 10,2017

4594

Dep:
13:05
Arr:
14:10

13:05

14:10

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Oct 11,2017

4594

Dep:
13:05
Arr:
14:10

13:05

14:10

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Oct 12,2017

4466

Dep:
13:05
Arr:
14:10

13:05

14:10

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Oct 13,2017

4554

Dep:
13:05
Arr:
14:10

13:05

14:10

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Oct 14,2017

4554

Dep:
13:05
Arr:
14:10

13:05

14:10

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Oct 15,2017

4554

Dep:
13:05
Arr:
14:10

13:05

14:10

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Oct 16,2017

4554

Dep:
13:05
Arr:
14:10

13:05

14:10

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Oct 17,2017

4554

Dep:
13:05
Arr:
14:10

13:05

14:10

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Oct 18,2017

4554

Dep:
13:05
Arr:
14:10

13:05

14:10

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Oct 19,2017

4554

Dep:
13:05
Arr:
14:10

13:05

14:10

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Kupang to Ende cheapest flights

Cheapest tickets from Kupang to Ende in the next 90 days are on Garuda.

Lowest average airfare from Kupang to Ende in the next 90 days is Rs.4565.

Cheapest flights from Kupang to Ende

AirlineDepartureDurationArrival
 
Garuda
GA-7038
11:00
Kupang
0h 55m Non Stop
KOEEnde
11:55
Ende
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Garuda
GA-7027
11:20
Kupang
1h 5m Non Stop
KOEEnde
12:25
Ende
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Kupang Ende Flight Schedule & Info

KOE Kupang ENE Ende
  • Distance 233 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Airlines Servicing From Kupang To Ende

Further Flights from Ende (ENE)

Kupang Airport Contact Info

Name:
El Tari Airport
Code:
KOE
Phone:
-

Ende Airport Contact Info

Name:
Ende (H Hasan Aroeboesman) Airport
Code:
ENE
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved