Kuwait City Doha Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Kuwait City to Doha Flights

Book Kuwait City to Doha flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Kuwait City to Doha flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Doha from Kuwait City only at Goibibo.

Kuwait City(KWI) to Doha(DOH) Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

Kuwait City to Doha cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare419928 SepGuinee Airlines03:3002:10Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days419928 SepGuinee Airlines03:3002:10Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days419928 SEPGuinee Airlines03:3002:10Book
Lowest airfare today1173726 SEPQatar Airways16:4515:15Book

Kuwait City to Doha Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Sep 26,2017

11737

Dep:
15:15
Arr:
16:45

15:15

16:45

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Sep 27,2017

12459

Dep:
12:10
Arr:
13:40

12:10

13:40

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Sep 28,2017

4199

Dep:
02:10
Arr:
03:30

02:10

03:30

Duration
1h 20m
Book Now

Sep 29,2017

7392

Dep:
10:15
Arr:
11:40

10:15

11:40

Duration
1h 25m
Book Now

Sep 30,2017

11004

Dep:
16:00
Arr:
17:25

16:00

17:25

Duration
1h 25m
Book Now

Oct 01,2017

4277

Dep:
07:35
Arr:
08:55

07:35

08:55

Duration
1h 20m
Book Now

Oct 02,2017

7392

Dep:
16:00
Arr:
17:25

16:00

17:25

Duration
1h 25m
Book Now

Oct 03,2017

7582

Dep:
16:00
Arr:
17:25

16:00

17:25

Duration
1h 25m
Book Now

Oct 04,2017

8879

Dep:
16:00
Arr:
17:25

16:00

17:25

Duration
1h 25m
Book Now

Oct 05,2017

12491

Dep:
16:00
Arr:
17:25

16:00

17:25

Duration
1h 25m
Book Now

Oct 06,2017

4521

Dep:
07:35
Arr:
08:55

07:35

08:55

Duration
1h 20m
Book Now

Oct 07,2017

7309

Dep:
16:00
Arr:
17:25

16:00

17:25

Duration
1h 25m
Book Now

Oct 08,2017

4521

Dep:
07:35
Arr:
08:55

07:35

08:55

Duration
1h 20m
Book Now

Oct 09,2017

6649

Dep:
07:35
Arr:
08:55

07:35

08:55

Duration
1h 20m
Book Now

Oct 10,2017

4277

Dep:
07:35
Arr:
08:55

07:35

08:55

Duration
1h 20m
Book Now

Oct 11,2017

4519

Dep:
07:35
Arr:
08:55

07:35

08:55

Duration
1h 20m
Book Now

Oct 12,2017

7849

Dep:
16:00
Arr:
17:25

16:00

17:25

Duration
1h 25m
Book Now

Oct 13,2017

5879

Dep:
07:35
Arr:
08:55

07:35

08:55

Duration
1h 20m
Book Now

Oct 14,2017

7300

Dep:
16:00
Arr:
17:25

16:00

17:25

Duration
1h 25m
Book Now

Oct 15,2017

4520

Dep:
07:35
Arr:
08:55

07:35

08:55

Duration
1h 20m
Book Now

Oct 16,2017

6719

Dep:
07:35
Arr:
08:55

07:35

08:55

Duration
1h 20m
Book Now

Oct 17,2017

4521

Dep:
07:35
Arr:
08:55

07:35

08:55

Duration
1h 20m
Book Now

Oct 18,2017

4281

Dep:
07:35
Arr:
08:55

07:35

08:55

Duration
1h 20m
Book Now

Oct 19,2017

7392

Dep:
16:00
Arr:
17:25

16:00

17:25

Duration
1h 25m
Book Now

Oct 20,2017

4521

Dep:
07:35
Arr:
08:55

07:35

08:55

Duration
1h 20m
Book Now

Oct 21,2017

7476

Dep:
10:15
Arr:
11:40

10:15

11:40

Duration
1h 25m
Book Now

Oct 22,2017

4521

Dep:
07:35
Arr:
08:55

07:35

08:55

Duration
1h 20m
Book Now

Oct 23,2017

4521

Dep:
07:35
Arr:
08:55

07:35

08:55

Duration
1h 20m
Book Now

Oct 24,2017

4521

Dep:
07:35
Arr:
08:55

07:35

08:55

Duration
1h 20m
Book Now

Oct 25,2017

6556

Dep:
07:35
Arr:
08:55

07:35

08:55

Duration
1h 20m
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Kuwait City to Doha cheapest flights

Low Cost Airlines flying to Doha include Kuwait Airways,Guinee Airlines,Qatar Airways .Flights to Doha land at the Doha International Airport. Other Airlines flying to Doha include Gulf Air .

Cheapest tickets from Kuwait City to Doha in the next 90 days are on Kuwait Airways,Guinee Airlines,Qatar Airways.

Lowest average airfare from Kuwait City to Doha in the next 90 days is Rs.6324.

Cheapest flights from Kuwait City to Doha

AirlineDepartureDurationArrival
 
Kuwait Airways
KU-619
9:20
Kuwait City
1h 30m Non Stop
KWIDoha
10:50
Doha
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Kuwait Airways
KU-617
15:00
Kuwait City
1h 30m Non Stop
KWIDoha
16:30
Doha
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Gulf Air
GF218_GF530
20:15
Kuwait City
25h 25m 1 Stop
KWIDoha
21:40
Doha
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Qatar Airways
QR-1077
4:10
Kuwait City
1h 25m Non Stop
KWIDoha
5:35
Doha
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Qatar Airways
QR-1085
4:30
Kuwait City
1h 25m Non Stop
KWIDoha
5:55
Doha
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Kuwait City Doha Flight Schedule & Info

KWI Kuwait City DOH Doha
  • Distance 606 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Hotels near Doha International Airport, Doha

View All Hotels in Doha

Kuwait City Airport Contact Info

Name:
Kuwait International Airport
Code:
KWI
Phone:
-

Doha Airport Contact Info

Name:
Doha International Airport
Code:
DOH
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved