Kuwait City Istanbul Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Kuwait City to Istanbul Flights

Book Kuwait City to Istanbul flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Kuwait City to Istanbul flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Istanbul from Kuwait City only at Goibibo.

Kuwait City(KWI) to Istanbul(SAW) Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

Kuwait City to Istanbul cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare454506 OctFlydubai00:4515:05Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days454506 OctFlydubai00:4515:05Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days454506 OCTFlydubai00:4515:05Book
Lowest airfare today592725 SEPPegasus08:2504:25Book

Kuwait City to Istanbul Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Sep 25,2017

5927

Dep:
04:25
Arr:
08:25

04:25

08:25

Duration
4h 0m
Book Now

Sep 26,2017

6078

Dep:
03:10
Arr:
07:10

03:10

07:10

Duration
4h 0m
Book Now

Sep 27,2017

5876

Dep:
03:10
Arr:
07:10

03:10

07:10

Duration
3h 0m
Book Now

Sep 28,2017

5876

Dep:
03:10
Arr:
07:10

03:10

07:10

Duration
3h 0m
Book Now

Sep 29,2017

6024

Dep:
04:25
Arr:
08:25

04:25

08:25

Duration
4h 0m
Book Now

Sep 30,2017

5909

Dep:
02:15
Arr:
06:20

02:15

06:20

Duration
3h 5m
Book Now

Oct 01,2017

5989

Dep:
04:25
Arr:
08:25

04:25

08:25

Duration
4h 0m
Book Now

Oct 02,2017

5185

Dep:
07:05
Arr:
20:35

07:05

20:35

Duration
13h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 03,2017

5175

Dep:
03:10
Arr:
07:10

03:10

07:10

Duration
4h 0m
Book Now

Oct 04,2017

5261

Dep:
08:30
Arr:
20:35

08:30

20:35

Duration
12h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 05,2017

5266

Dep:
07:05
Arr:
00:45

07:05

00:45

Duration
17h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 06,2017

4545

Dep:
15:05
Arr:
00:45

15:05

00:45

Duration
9h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 07,2017

5330

Dep:
04:25
Arr:
08:40

04:25

08:40

Duration
4h 15m
Book Now

Oct 08,2017

6246

Dep:
04:25
Arr:
08:25

04:25

08:25

Duration
4h 0m
Book Now

Oct 09,2017

5879

Dep:
04:25
Arr:
08:25

04:25

08:25

Duration
4h 0m
Book Now

Oct 10,2017

5884

Dep:
03:10
Arr:
07:10

03:10

07:10

Duration
4h 0m
Book Now

Oct 11,2017

18898

Dep:
05:35
Arr:
13:30

05:35

13:30

Duration
7h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 12,2017

6057

Dep:
03:10
Arr:
07:10

03:10

07:10

Duration
4h 0m
Book Now

Oct 13,2017

6734

Dep:
02:15
Arr:
06:20

02:15

06:20

Duration
4h 5m
Book Now

Oct 14,2017

6589

Dep:
04:25
Arr:
08:25

04:25

08:25

Duration
4h 0m
Book Now

Oct 15,2017

6234

Dep:
04:25
Arr:
08:25

04:25

08:25

Duration
4h 0m
Book Now

Oct 16,2017

5978

Dep:
04:25
Arr:
08:25

04:25

08:25

Duration
4h 0m
Book Now

Oct 17,2017

6048

Dep:
03:10
Arr:
07:10

03:10

07:10

Duration
4h 0m
Book Now

Oct 18,2017

6079

Dep:
03:10
Arr:
07:10

03:10

07:10

Duration
4h 0m
Book Now

Oct 19,2017

6062

Dep:
03:10
Arr:
07:10

03:10

07:10

Duration
4h 0m
Book Now

Oct 20,2017

5891

Dep:
04:25
Arr:
08:30

04:25

08:30

Duration
4h 5m
Book Now

Oct 21,2017

5866

Dep:
04:25
Arr:
08:40

04:25

08:40

Duration
4h 15m
Book Now

Oct 22,2017

7815

Dep:
04:25
Arr:
08:25

04:25

08:25

Duration
4h 0m
Book Now

Oct 23,2017

5897

Dep:
02:15
Arr:
06:20

02:15

06:20

Duration
4h 5m
Book Now

Oct 24,2017

6052

Dep:
03:10
Arr:
07:10

03:10

07:10

Duration
4h 0m
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Kuwait City to Istanbul cheapest flights

Low Cost Airlines flying to Istanbul include Gulf Air,Airarabia,Jet Airways,Etihad Airways .Flights to Istanbul land at the Istanbul. Other Airlines flying to Istanbul include Qatar Airways,Guinee Airlines,Emirates Airlines,Atlasjet,Pegasus,Turkish Airlines,Kuwait Airways .

Cheapest tickets from Kuwait City to Istanbul in the next 90 days are on Gulf Air,Airarabia,Jet Airways,Etihad Airways.

Minimum weekend airfare from Kuwait City to Istanbul in the next 90 days is 9586 on Sunday, 04 December, 2016

Lowest average airfare from Kuwait City to Istanbul in the next 90 days is Rs.8968.

Cheapest flights from Kuwait City to Istanbul

AirlineDepartureDurationArrival
 
Pegasus
PC-859
2:55
Kuwait City
3h 45m Non Stop
KWIIstanbul
6:40
Istanbul
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Qatar Airways
QR1073_QR237
17:25
Kuwait City
9h 40m 1 Stop
KWIIstanbul
03:05
Istanbul
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Atlasjet
KK-6505
04:10
Kuwait City
3h 50m Non Stop
KWIIstanbul
08:00
Istanbul
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Emirates Airlines
EK858_EK119
17:45
Kuwait City
27h 30m 1 Stop
KWIIstanbul
20:15
Istanbul
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Jet Airways
9W571_AI6075
21:55
Kuwait City
13h 40m 1 Stop
KWIIstanbul
10:35
Istanbul
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Kuwait City Istanbul Flight Schedule & Info

KWI Kuwait City SAW Istanbul
  • Distance 1653 kms
  • Fare Range 9586 - 14761
  • Travel Time 8h 0m - 15h 5m
  • Frequency S M T W T F S

Weekly Average Fare Trend

Kuwait City to Istanbul

Sunday Rs.9586 Monday Rs.12846

Best Time to Buy Tickets based on Advance Purchase Days

Kuwait City to Istanbul

Nearest Airports to Istanbul

Hotels near Istanbul, Istanbul

Kuwait City Airport Contact Info

Name:
Kuwait International Airport
Code:
KWI
Phone:
-

Istanbul Airport Contact Info

Name:
None
Code:
SAW
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved