Langkawi Kampung Subang Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Langkawi to Kampung Subang Flights

Book Langkawi to Kampung Subang flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLYGLOBAL and get Upto Rs.10,000 Instant Discount on your Langkawi to Kampung Subang flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Kampung Subang from Langkawi only at Goibibo.

Langkawi(LGK) to Kampung Subang(SZB) Flights Schedule

Cheapest flights from Langkawi to Kampung Subang

AirlineDepartureDurationArrival
 
Malindo Air
OD1411
20:10
Langkawi
1h 55m Non Stop
LGKKampung Subang
21:25
Kampung Subang
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Malindo Air
OD1407
19:20
Langkawi
1h 55m Non Stop
LGKKampung Subang
20:35
Kampung Subang
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Malindo Air
OD1405
17:05
Langkawi
1h 55m Non Stop
LGKKampung Subang
18:20
Kampung Subang
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Malaysia Airlines
MH5365
15:25
Langkawi
1h 55m Non Stop
LGKKampung Subang
16:40
Kampung Subang
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Malindo Air
OD1409
15:10
Langkawi
1h 55m Non Stop
LGKKampung Subang
16:25
Kampung Subang
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Questions & Answers About flights from Langkawi to Kampung Subang

Q

How many flights fly from Langkawi to Kampung Subang on the daily basis?

A

Around 3 flights are flying daily from Langkawi to Kampung Subang. Out of which 3 are direct on this route. Some major airlines between this route are Malindo Air and Malaysia Airlines .

Q

Which airline has maximum number for flights between Langkawi to Kampung Subang?

A

Out of 3 daily flights between Langkawi to Kampung Subang Malindo Air has maximum 3 flights.

Q

What is today’s cheapest fare from Langkawi to Kampung Subang?

A

Today lowest airfare on Langkawi to Kampung Subang flight route is ₹1977 offered by Malindo Air OD1401 at 12:05.

Q

Which is the cheapest flight from Langkawi to Kampung Subang in next 7 and next 30 days? What are the timings of those flight?

A

Malindo Air OD1401 is the cheapest flight in next 7 days on Langkawi to Kampung Subang route at ₹1369. And in next 30 days lowest price on Langkawi to Kampung Subang route is ₹1369 which is offered by Malindo Air OD1401. Timings for this flights are Apr 20,2018 at 12:05.

Q

When does the first flight leave from Langkawi to Kampung Subang?

A

The first flight fly from Langkawi to Kampung Subang is Malindo Air ODATR at 12:05. The other morning flights from Langkawi to Kampung Subang are Malindo Air ODATR @ 14:35 , Malindo Air ODATR @ 18:05 .

Q

Which is the last flight on Langkawi to Kampung Subang route?

A

The last flight on Langkawi to Kampung Subang route is Malindo Air ODATR at 18:05. Before this last flight other evening Langkawi to Kampung Subang flights are Malindo Air ODATR @ 14:35 , Malindo Air ODATR @ 12:05 .

Q

What is the aerial distance between Langkawi to Kampung Subang and minimum time taken by flights between two cities?

A

The aerial distance between Langkawi to Kampung Subang is 503km which is covered by nonstop flights in average 1h 15m.

Langkawi to Kampung Subang cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare136920 AprMalindo Air13:2012:05Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days136920 AprMalindo Air13:2012:05Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days136920 APRMalindo Air13:2012:05Book
Lowest airfare today197719 APRMalindo Air13:2012:05Book

Langkawi to Kampung Subang Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Apr 19,2018

1977

Dep:
12:05
Arr:
13:20

12:05

13:20

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

Apr 20,2018

1369

Dep:
12:05
Arr:
13:20

12:05

13:20

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

Apr 22,2018

5435

Dep:
12:05
Arr:
13:20

12:05

13:20

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

Apr 23,2018

2393

Dep:
12:35
Arr:
13:50

12:35

13:50

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

Apr 24,2018

1370

Dep:
12:05
Arr:
13:20

12:05

13:20

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

Apr 25,2018

1370

Dep:
12:05
Arr:
13:20

12:05

13:20

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

Apr 26,2018

1370

Dep:
12:05
Arr:
13:20

12:05

13:20

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

Apr 27,2018

1370

Dep:
12:05
Arr:
13:20

12:05

13:20

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

Apr 28,2018

1370

Dep:
12:05
Arr:
13:20

12:05

13:20

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

Apr 29,2018

1798

Dep:
12:05
Arr:
13:20

12:05

13:20

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

Apr 30,2018

3574

Dep:
18:05
Arr:
19:20

18:05

19:20

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

May 01,2018

2393

Dep:
15:15
Arr:
16:30

15:15

16:30

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

May 02,2018

2393

Dep:
12:05
Arr:
13:20

12:05

13:20

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

May 03,2018

1979

Dep:
12:05
Arr:
13:20

12:05

13:20

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

May 04,2018

1370

Dep:
12:05
Arr:
13:20

12:05

13:20

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

May 05,2018

1979

Dep:
18:05
Arr:
19:20

18:05

19:20

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

May 06,2018

1798

Dep:
15:15
Arr:
16:30

15:15

16:30

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

May 07,2018

1979

Dep:
18:05
Arr:
19:20

18:05

19:20

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

May 08,2018

1979

Dep:
12:05
Arr:
13:20

12:05

13:20

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

May 09,2018

1369

Dep:
12:05
Arr:
13:20

12:05

13:20

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

May 10,2018

1370

Dep:
18:05
Arr:
19:20

18:05

19:20

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

May 11,2018

1370

Dep:
14:25
Arr:
15:40

14:25

15:40

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

May 12,2018

1979

Dep:
18:05
Arr:
19:20

18:05

19:20

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

May 13,2018

2393

Dep:
14:25
Arr:
15:40

14:25

15:40

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

May 14,2018

1369

Dep:
12:05
Arr:
13:20

12:05

13:20

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

May 15,2018

1370

Dep:
12:05
Arr:
13:20

12:05

13:20

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

May 16,2018

1370

Dep:
12:05
Arr:
13:20

12:05

13:20

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

May 17,2018

1370

Dep:
14:25
Arr:
15:40

14:25

15:40

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

May 18,2018

1370

Dep:
14:25
Arr:
15:40

14:25

15:40

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Langkawi to Kampung Subang cheapest flights

Low Cost Airlines flying to Kampung Subang include Malindo Air .Flights to Kampung Subang land at the Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah International Airport. Other Airlines flying to Kampung Subang include Malaysia Airlines .

Cheapest tickets from Langkawi to Kampung Subang in the next 90 days are on Malindo Air.

Lowest average airfare from Langkawi to Kampung Subang in the next 90 days is Rs.1700.

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Langkawi Kampung Subang Flight Schedule & Info

LGK Langkawi SZB Kampung Subang
  • Distance 503 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Langkawi Airport Contact Info

Name:
Langkawi International Airport
Code:
LGK
Phone:
-

Kampung Subang Airport Contact Info

Name:
Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah International Airport
Code:
SZB
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved