Las Vegas Phoenix Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Las Vegas to Phoenix Flights

Book Las Vegas to Phoenix flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Las Vegas to Phoenix flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Phoenix from Las Vegas only at Goibibo.

Las Vegas(LAS) to Phoenix(PHX) Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

Las Vegas to Phoenix cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare378626 AugUnited Airlines23:5920:15Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days378626 AugUnited Airlines23:5920:15Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days378626 AUGUnited Airlines23:5920:15Book
Lowest airfare today439921 AUGAmerican Airlines20:5719:45Book

Las Vegas to Phoenix Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Aug 21,2017

4399

Dep:
19:45
Arr:
20:57

19:45

20:57

Duration
1h 12m
Book Now

Aug 22,2017

4517

Dep:
12:20
Arr:
13:30

12:20

13:30

Duration
0h 10m
Book Now

Aug 23,2017

6083

Dep:
14:00
Arr:
15:10

14:00

15:10

Duration
0h 10m
Book Now

Aug 24,2017

11881

Dep:
17:40
Arr:
21:16

17:40

21:16

Duration
3h 36m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 25,2017

11881

Dep:
17:40
Arr:
21:16

17:40

21:16

Duration
3h 36m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 26,2017

3786

Dep:
20:15
Arr:
23:59

20:15

23:59

Duration
3h 44m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 27,2017

6426

Dep:
06:30
Arr:
11:38

06:30

11:38

Duration
5h 8m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 28,2017

6577

Dep:
17:10
Arr:
23:04

17:10

23:04

Duration
5h 54m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 29,2017

4333

Dep:
09:10
Arr:
13:38

09:10

13:38

Duration
4h 28m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 30,2017

6126

Dep:
05:45
Arr:
06:55

05:45

06:55

Duration
0h 10m
Book Now

Aug 31,2017

9055

Dep:
08:00
Arr:
11:38

08:00

11:38

Duration
3h 38m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 01,2017

6531

Dep:
19:16
Arr:
23:04

19:16

23:04

Duration
3h 48m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 02,2017

4440

Dep:
08:20
Arr:
09:30

08:20

09:30

Duration
0h 10m
Book Now

Sep 03,2017

6491

Dep:
06:01
Arr:
09:44

06:01

09:44

Duration
3h 43m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 04,2017

9055

Dep:
06:00
Arr:
10:28

06:00

10:28

Duration
4h 28m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 05,2017

6491

Dep:
06:01
Arr:
09:44

06:01

09:44

Duration
3h 43m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 06,2017

4141

Dep:
06:40
Arr:
07:45

06:40

07:45

Duration
0h 5m
Book Now

Sep 07,2017

4570

Dep:
12:55
Arr:
16:25

12:55

16:25

Duration
3h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 08,2017

6491

Dep:
17:15
Arr:
21:03

17:15

21:03

Duration
3h 48m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 09,2017

6491

Dep:
08:00
Arr:
11:38

08:00

11:38

Duration
3h 38m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 10,2017

6191

Dep:
05:24
Arr:
10:24

05:24

10:24

Duration
5h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 11,2017

4543

Dep:
17:10
Arr:
20:56

17:10

20:56

Duration
3h 46m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 12,2017

4543

Dep:
08:00
Arr:
11:38

08:00

11:38

Duration
3h 38m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 13,2017

4338

Dep:
05:30
Arr:
10:06

05:30

10:06

Duration
4h 36m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 14,2017

4543

Dep:
08:00
Arr:
11:38

08:00

11:38

Duration
3h 38m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 15,2017

4543

Dep:
06:01
Arr:
09:44

06:01

09:44

Duration
3h 43m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 16,2017

4432

Dep:
09:40
Arr:
10:50

09:40

10:50

Duration
0h 10m
Book Now

Sep 17,2017

9163

Dep:
05:24
Arr:
10:24

05:24

10:24

Duration
5h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 18,2017

7867

Dep:
20:43
Arr:
23:59

20:43

23:59

Duration
3h 16m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 19,2017

4543

Dep:
06:01
Arr:
09:44

06:01

09:44

Duration
3h 43m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Las Vegas to Phoenix cheapest flights

Low Cost Airlines flying to Phoenix include American Airlines .Flights to Phoenix land at the Phoenix Sky Harbor International Airport. Other Airlines flying to Phoenix include Us Airways .

Cheapest tickets from Las Vegas to Phoenix in the next 90 days are on American Airlines.

Minimum weekend airfare from Las Vegas to Phoenix in the next 90 days is 6007 on Saturday, 16 May, 2015

Lowest average airfare from Las Vegas to Phoenix in the next 90 days is Rs.5761.

Cheapest flights from Las Vegas to Phoenix

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDate
 
United Airlines
UA0584
20:15
Las Vegas
3h 44m1 Stop
LASPhoenix
23:59
Phoenix
Aug 26,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Southwest Airlines
WN1885
07:25
Las Vegas
0h 5mNon Stop
LASPhoenix
08:30
Phoenix
Sep 20,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Southwest Airlines
WN1099
06:40
Las Vegas
0h 5mNon Stop
LASPhoenix
07:45
Phoenix
Sep 06,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
United Airlines
UA2421
09:10
Las Vegas
4h 28m1 Stop
LASPhoenix
13:38
Phoenix
Aug 29,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
United Airlines
UA1098
05:30
Las Vegas
4h 36m1 Stop
LASPhoenix
10:06
Phoenix
Sep 13,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Las Vegas Phoenix Flight Schedule & Info

LAS Las Vegas PHX Phoenix
  • Distance 391 kms
  • Fare Range 6007 -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency S

Weekly Average Fare Trend

Las Vegas to Phoenix

Saturday Rs.6007 Saturday Rs.6007

Best Time to Buy Tickets based on Advance Purchase Days

Las Vegas to Phoenix

Hotels near Phoenix Sky Harbor International Airport, Phoenix

Las Vegas Airport Contact Info

Name:
McCarran International Airport
Code:
LAS
Phone:
702-261-5100

Phoenix Airport Contact Info

Name:
Phoenix Sky Harbor International Airport
Code:
PHX
Phone:
1 602-273-3300
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved