Legaspi Manila Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Legaspi to Manila Flights

Book Legaspi to Manila flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Legaspi to Manila flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Manila from Legaspi only at Goibibo.

Legaspi(LGP) to Manila(MNL) Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

Legaspi to Manila cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare254027 SepPhilippine Airlines07:5506:55Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days254027 SepPhilippine Airlines07:5506:55Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days442412 SEPPhilippine Airlines17:0016:00Book
Lowest airfare today494523 AUGPhilippine Airlines16:2515:25Book

Legaspi to Manila Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Aug 23,2017

4945

Dep:
15:25
Arr:
16:25

15:25

16:25

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Aug 24,2017

4437

Dep:
06:55
Arr:
07:55

06:55

07:55

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Aug 25,2017

6740

Dep:
06:55
Arr:
07:55

06:55

07:55

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Aug 26,2017

6360

Dep:
06:55
Arr:
07:55

06:55

07:55

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Aug 27,2017

4430

Dep:
06:55
Arr:
07:55

06:55

07:55

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Aug 28,2017

4930

Dep:
06:55
Arr:
07:55

06:55

07:55

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Aug 29,2017

4435

Dep:
16:00
Arr:
17:00

16:00

17:00

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Aug 30,2017

4437

Dep:
06:55
Arr:
07:55

06:55

07:55

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Aug 31,2017

4458

Dep:
16:00
Arr:
17:00

16:00

17:00

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Sep 01,2017

4968

Dep:
06:55
Arr:
07:55

06:55

07:55

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Sep 02,2017

4437

Dep:
06:55
Arr:
07:55

06:55

07:55

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Sep 03,2017

9115

Dep:
06:55
Arr:
07:55

06:55

07:55

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Sep 04,2017

4435

Dep:
06:55
Arr:
07:55

06:55

07:55

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Sep 05,2017

4435

Dep:
16:00
Arr:
17:00

16:00

17:00

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Sep 06,2017

4435

Dep:
15:25
Arr:
16:25

15:25

16:25

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Sep 07,2017

4435

Dep:
16:00
Arr:
17:00

16:00

17:00

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Sep 08,2017

4458

Dep:
06:55
Arr:
07:55

06:55

07:55

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Sep 09,2017

4930

Dep:
06:55
Arr:
07:55

06:55

07:55

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Sep 10,2017

5590

Dep:
06:55
Arr:
07:55

06:55

07:55

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Sep 11,2017

4430

Dep:
16:00
Arr:
17:00

16:00

17:00

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Sep 12,2017

4424

Dep:
16:00
Arr:
17:00

16:00

17:00

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Sep 13,2017

4430

Dep:
15:25
Arr:
16:25

15:25

16:25

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Sep 14,2017

4430

Dep:
16:00
Arr:
17:00

16:00

17:00

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Sep 15,2017

4430

Dep:
06:55
Arr:
07:55

06:55

07:55

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Sep 16,2017

4458

Dep:
06:55
Arr:
07:55

06:55

07:55

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Sep 17,2017

4945

Dep:
06:55
Arr:
07:55

06:55

07:55

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Sep 18,2017

4435

Dep:
16:00
Arr:
17:00

16:00

17:00

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Sep 19,2017

4441

Dep:
16:00
Arr:
17:00

16:00

17:00

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Sep 20,2017

4435

Dep:
15:25
Arr:
16:25

15:25

16:25

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Sep 21,2017

4464

Dep:
16:00
Arr:
17:00

16:00

17:00

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Legaspi to Manila cheapest flights

Low Cost Airlines flying to Manila include Philippine Airlines .Flights to Manila land at the Ninoy Aquino International Airport. Other Airlines flying to Manila include Etihad Airways .

Cheapest tickets from Legaspi to Manila in the next 90 days are on Philippine Airlines.

Lowest average airfare from Legaspi to Manila in the next 90 days is Rs.4560.

Cheapest flights from Legaspi to Manila

AirlineDepartureDurationArrival
 
Etihad Airways
EY-3932
11:05
Legaspi
1h 0m Non Stop
LGPManila
12:05
Manila
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Philippine Airlines
PR-2926
11:05
Legaspi
1h 0m Non Stop
LGPManila
12:05
Manila
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Philippine Airlines
PR-2928
14:50
Legaspi
1h 0m Non Stop
LGPManila
15:50
Manila
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Etihad Airways
EY-3978
14:50
Legaspi
1h 0m Non Stop
LGPManila
15:50
Manila
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Legaspi Manila Flight Schedule & Info

LGP Legaspi MNL Manila
  • Distance 228 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Further Flights from Legaspi (LGP)

Hotels near Ninoy Aquino International Airport, Manila

View All Hotels in Manila

Legaspi Airport Contact Info

Name:
Legazpi City International Airport
Code:
LGP
Phone:
-

Manila Airport Contact Info

Name:
Ninoy Aquino International Airport
Code:
MNL
Phone:
+63 2 877 7888
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved