Lexington Boston Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Lexington to Boston Flights

Book Lexington to Boston flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Lexington to Boston flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Boston from Lexington only at Goibibo.

Lexington(LEX) to Boston(BOS) Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

Lexington to Boston cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare1526403 NovAmerican Airlines20:2013:45Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days1526403 NovAmerican Airlines20:2013:45Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days1526403 NOVAmerican Airlines20:2013:45Book
Lowest airfare today1614920 OCTUnited Airlines23:2017:11Book

Lexington to Boston Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Oct 20,2017

16149

Dep:
17:11
Arr:
23:20

17:11

23:20

Duration
6h 9m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 21,2017

27557

Dep:
17:11
Arr:
21:10

17:11

21:10

Duration
3h 59m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 22,2017

17276

Dep:
06:00
Arr:
15:17

06:00

15:17

Duration
9h 17m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 23,2017

15630

Dep:
19:45
Arr:
00:55

19:45

00:55

Duration
5h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 24,2017

17202

Dep:
17:11
Arr:
21:51

17:11

21:51

Duration
4h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 25,2017

16732

Dep:
17:11
Arr:
21:51

17:11

21:51

Duration
4h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 26,2017

16166

Dep:
09:05
Arr:
15:20

09:05

15:20

Duration
6h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 27,2017

17468

Dep:
17:11
Arr:
21:51

17:11

21:51

Duration
4h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 29,2017

20916

Dep:
06:00
Arr:
10:46

06:00

10:46

Duration
4h 46m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 30,2017

19032

Dep:
05:56
Arr:
15:09

05:56

15:09

Duration
9h 13m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 01,2017

17202

Dep:
17:57
Arr:
23:08

17:57

23:08

Duration
5h 11m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 02,2017

16856

Dep:
17:57
Arr:
23:08

17:57

23:08

Duration
5h 11m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 03,2017

15264

Dep:
13:45
Arr:
20:20

13:45

20:20

Duration
6h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 05,2017

16991

Dep:
17:57
Arr:
23:08

17:57

23:08

Duration
5h 11m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 06,2017

17621

Dep:
17:57
Arr:
23:08

17:57

23:08

Duration
5h 11m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 07,2017

16556

Dep:
15:35
Arr:
21:16

15:35

21:16

Duration
5h 41m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 08,2017

17291

Dep:
17:57
Arr:
23:08

17:57

23:08

Duration
5h 11m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 09,2017

15375

Dep:
06:10
Arr:
11:40

06:10

11:40

Duration
5h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 12,2017

18366

Dep:
17:57
Arr:
23:08

17:57

23:08

Duration
5h 11m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 13,2017

17382

Dep:
17:57
Arr:
23:08

17:57

23:08

Duration
5h 11m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 14,2017

17710

Dep:
17:57
Arr:
23:08

17:57

23:08

Duration
5h 11m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 15,2017

17024

Dep:
17:57
Arr:
23:08

17:57

23:08

Duration
5h 11m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 16,2017

16477

Dep:
07:00
Arr:
14:15

07:00

14:15

Duration
7h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 17,2017

17871

Dep:
15:35
Arr:
21:16

15:35

21:16

Duration
5h 41m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 18,2017

17918

Dep:
16:24
Arr:
14:46

16:24

14:46

Duration
22h 22m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Lexington to Boston cheapest flights

Cheapest tickets from Lexington to Boston in the next 90 days are on American Airlines ,United Airlines,Alaska Airlines,Delta Air Lines.

Lowest average airfare from Lexington to Boston in the next 90 days is Rs.20712.

Cheapest flights from Lexington to Boston

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDate
 
American Airlines
AA5450
13:45
Lexington
6h 35m2 Stop
LEXBoston
20:20
Boston
Nov 03,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Delta Air Lines
DL1530
06:10
Lexington
5h 30m1 Stop
LEXBoston
11:40
Boston
Nov 09,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Delta Air Lines
DL5600
19:45
Lexington
5h 10m1 Stop
LEXBoston
00:55
Boston
Oct 23,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
United Airlines
UA4845
17:11
Lexington
6h 9m1 Stop
LEXBoston
23:20
Boston
Oct 20,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
American Airlines
AA5039
09:05
Lexington
6h 15m2 Stop
LEXBoston
15:20
Boston
Oct 26,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Lexington Boston Flight Schedule & Info

LEX Lexington BOS Boston
  • Distance 1309 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Hotels near General Edward Lawrence Logan International Airport, Boston

View All Hotels in Boston

Lexington Airport Contact Info

Name:
Blue Grass Airport
Code:
LEX
Phone:
-

Boston Airport Contact Info

Name:
General Edward Lawrence Logan International Airport
Code:
BOS
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved