Lilongwe Maputo Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Lilongwe to Maputo Flights

Book Lilongwe to Maputo flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Lilongwe to Maputo flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Maputo from Lilongwe only at Goibibo.

Lilongwe(LLW) to Maputo(MPM) Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

Lilongwe to Maputo cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare1579106 JanEthiopian Airlines18:1011:00Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days1579106 JanEthiopian Airlines18:1011:00Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days1812030 OCTEthiopian Airlines17:1008:20Book
Lowest airfare today1911119 OCTEthiopian Airlines17:1008:20Book

Lilongwe to Maputo Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Oct 19,2017

19111

Dep:
08:20
Arr:
17:10

08:20

17:10

Duration
8h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 20,2017

20539

Dep:
08:20
Arr:
17:10

08:20

17:10

Duration
8h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 21,2017

20558

Dep:
08:20
Arr:
20:10

08:20

20:10

Duration
11h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 22,2017

20047

Dep:
08:20
Arr:
20:10

08:20

20:10

Duration
11h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 23,2017

19070

Dep:
08:20
Arr:
17:10

08:20

17:10

Duration
8h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 24,2017

19583

Dep:
13:05
Arr:
21:15

13:05

21:15

Duration
8h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 25,2017

19237

Dep:
08:20
Arr:
17:10

08:20

17:10

Duration
8h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 26,2017

20489

Dep:
08:20
Arr:
21:10

08:20

21:10

Duration
12h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 27,2017

23568

Dep:
08:20
Arr:
17:10

08:20

17:10

Duration
8h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 28,2017

21927

Dep:
08:20
Arr:
20:10

08:20

20:10

Duration
11h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 29,2017

25624

Dep:
08:20
Arr:
20:10

08:20

20:10

Duration
11h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 30,2017

18120

Dep:
08:20
Arr:
17:10

08:20

17:10

Duration
8h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 31,2017

19508

Dep:
08:20
Arr:
20:10

08:20

20:10

Duration
11h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 01,2017

19070

Dep:
08:20
Arr:
17:10

08:20

17:10

Duration
8h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 02,2017

19514

Dep:
08:20
Arr:
17:10

08:20

17:10

Duration
8h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 03,2017

19514

Dep:
08:20
Arr:
17:10

08:20

17:10

Duration
8h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 04,2017

19478

Dep:
08:20
Arr:
20:10

08:20

20:10

Duration
11h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 05,2017

19994

Dep:
08:20
Arr:
20:10

08:20

20:10

Duration
11h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 06,2017

18641

Dep:
08:20
Arr:
17:10

08:20

17:10

Duration
8h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 07,2017

19508

Dep:
08:20
Arr:
20:10

08:20

20:10

Duration
11h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 08,2017

18926

Dep:
08:20
Arr:
17:10

08:20

17:10

Duration
8h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 09,2017

18574

Dep:
08:20
Arr:
17:10

08:20

17:10

Duration
8h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 10,2017

19059

Dep:
08:20
Arr:
17:10

08:20

17:10

Duration
8h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 11,2017

23780

Dep:
11:00
Arr:
18:10

11:00

18:10

Duration
7h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 12,2017

23815

Dep:
08:20
Arr:
21:15

08:20

21:15

Duration
12h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 13,2017

18574

Dep:
08:20
Arr:
17:10

08:20

17:10

Duration
8h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 14,2017

20041

Dep:
13:05
Arr:
21:15

13:05

21:15

Duration
8h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 15,2017

19245

Dep:
08:20
Arr:
17:10

08:20

17:10

Duration
8h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 16,2017

18574

Dep:
08:20
Arr:
17:10

08:20

17:10

Duration
8h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 17,2017

18621

Dep:
08:20
Arr:
17:10

08:20

17:10

Duration
8h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Lilongwe to Maputo cheapest flights

Cheapest tickets from Lilongwe to Maputo in the next 90 days are on Ethiopian Airlines,South African Airways.

Lowest average airfare from Lilongwe to Maputo in the next 90 days is Rs.19375.

Cheapest flights from Lilongwe to Maputo

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDate
 
Ethiopian Airlines
ET20
08:20
Lilongwe
8h 50m1 Stop
LLWMaputo
17:10
Maputo
Oct 30,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
South African Airways
SA171
13:05
Lilongwe
8h 10m1 Stop
LLWMaputo
21:15
Maputo
Oct 24,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Ethiopian Airlines
ET35
11:00
Lilongwe
7h 10m1 Stop
LLWMaputo
18:10
Maputo
Nov 18,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Lilongwe Maputo Flight Schedule & Info

LLW Lilongwe MPM Maputo
  • Distance 1828 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Airlines Servicing From Lilongwe To Maputo

Nearest Airports to Maputo

Hotels near Maputo Airport, Maputo

View All Hotels in Maputo

Lilongwe Airport Contact Info

Name:
Lilongwe International Airport
Code:
LLW
Phone:
-

Maputo Airport Contact Info

Name:
Maputo Airport
Code:
MPM
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved