Lima Bogota Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Lima to Bogota Flights

Book Lima to Bogota flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Lima to Bogota flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Bogota from Lima only at Goibibo.

Lima to Bogota Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

Lima to Bogota cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare1652715 JulCopa Airlines17:2616:13Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days1652715 JulCopa Airlines17:2616:13Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days1861408 JUNAerovias Nacionales19:2410:25Book
Lowest airfare today2442326 MAYCopa Airlines13:2906:41Book

Lima to Bogota Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

May 26,2017

24423

Dep:
06:41
Arr:
13:29

06:41

13:29

Duration
6h 48m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 27,2017

21978

Dep:
04:00
Arr:
18:25

04:00

18:25

Duration
14h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 28,2017

24966

Dep:
17:29
Arr:
20:22

17:29

20:22

Duration
2h 53m
Book Now

May 29,2017

28737

Dep:
10:40
Arr:
19:59

10:40

19:59

Duration
9h 19m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 30,2017

19482

Dep:
04:00
Arr:
18:25

04:00

18:25

Duration
14h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 31,2017

24966

Dep:
21:50
Arr:
00:55

21:50

00:55

Duration
3h 5m
Book Now

Jun 01,2017

20853

Dep:
10:25
Arr:
16:53

10:25

16:53

Duration
6h 28m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 02,2017

19594

Dep:
04:00
Arr:
18:25

04:00

18:25

Duration
14h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 03,2017

19594

Dep:
04:00
Arr:
18:25

04:00

18:25

Duration
14h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 04,2017

24116

Dep:
16:13
Arr:
06:40

16:13

06:40

Duration
14h 27m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 05,2017

19568

Dep:
04:00
Arr:
18:25

04:00

18:25

Duration
14h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 06,2017

19514

Dep:
04:00
Arr:
18:25

04:00

18:25

Duration
14h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 07,2017

24407

Dep:
04:25
Arr:
11:03

04:25

11:03

Duration
6h 38m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 08,2017

18614

Dep:
10:25
Arr:
19:24

10:25

19:24

Duration
8h 59m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 09,2017

19594

Dep:
04:00
Arr:
18:25

04:00

18:25

Duration
14h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 10,2017

19512

Dep:
04:00
Arr:
18:25

04:00

18:25

Duration
14h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 11,2017

24375

Dep:
13:48
Arr:
20:07

13:48

20:07

Duration
6h 19m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 12,2017

19594

Dep:
04:00
Arr:
18:25

04:00

18:25

Duration
14h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 13,2017

19152

Dep:
10:25
Arr:
16:14

10:25

16:14

Duration
5h 49m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 14,2017

22241

Dep:
10:25
Arr:
16:14

10:25

16:14

Duration
5h 49m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 15,2017

19152

Dep:
10:25
Arr:
16:14

10:25

16:14

Duration
5h 49m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 16,2017

19514

Dep:
04:00
Arr:
18:25

04:00

18:25

Duration
14h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 17,2017

18671

Dep:
10:25
Arr:
16:53

10:25

16:53

Duration
6h 28m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 18,2017

24248

Dep:
04:25
Arr:
11:03

04:25

11:03

Duration
6h 38m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 19,2017

21894

Dep:
04:00
Arr:
18:25

04:00

18:25

Duration
14h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 20,2017

19194

Dep:
10:25
Arr:
16:14

10:25

16:14

Duration
5h 49m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 21,2017

22305

Dep:
10:25
Arr:
16:14

10:25

16:14

Duration
5h 49m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 22,2017

19226

Dep:
10:25
Arr:
16:14

10:25

16:14

Duration
5h 49m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 23,2017

19570

Dep:
04:00
Arr:
18:25

04:00

18:25

Duration
14h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 24,2017

19152

Dep:
10:25
Arr:
16:14

10:25

16:14

Duration
5h 49m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Lima to Bogota cheapest flights

Low Cost Airlines flying to Bogota include Aerovias Nacionales,Copa Airlines .Flights to Bogota land at the El Dorado International Airport. Other Airlines flying to Bogota include Lan-Linea Aerea .

Cheapest tickets from Lima to Bogota in the next 90 days are on Aerovias Nacionales,Copa Airlines.

Lowest average airfare from Lima to Bogota in the next 90 days is Rs.21195.

Cheapest flights from Lima to Bogota

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDate
 
Aerovias Nacionales
AV148
10:25
Lima
8h 59m 1 Stop
LIMBogota
19:24
Bogota
Jun 08,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Aerovias Nacionales
AV0148
10:25
Lima
6h 28m 1 Stop
LIMBogota
16:53
Bogota
Jun 17,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 

9V1501
04:00
Lima
14h 25m 1 Stop
LIMBogota
18:25
Bogota
May 30,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Copa Airlines
CM132
16:13
Lima
14h 27m 1 Stop
LIMBogota
06:40
Bogota
Jun 04,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Copa Airlines
CM492
04:25
Lima
6h 38m 1 Stop
LIMBogota
11:03
Bogota
Jun 18,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Lima Bogota Flight Schedule & Info

LIM Lima BOG Bogota
  • Distance 2615 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Nearest Airports to Bogota

Hotels near El Dorado International Airport, Bogota

View All Hotels in Bogota

Lima Airport Contact Info

Name:
Las Palmas Airport
Code:
LIM
Phone:
-

Bogota Airport Contact Info

Name:
El Dorado International Airport
Code:
BOG
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved