Luanda Lisbon Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Luanda to Lisbon Flights

Book Luanda to Lisbon flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Luanda to Lisbon flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Lisbon from Luanda only at Goibibo.

Luanda(LAD) to Lisbon(LIS) Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

Luanda to Lisbon cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare1496619 OctTAP Portugal16:2508:30Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days1496619 OctTAP Portugal16:2508:30Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days2792918 SEPTAP Portugal16:2508:30Book
Lowest airfare today6555221 AUGTAP Portugal16:2508:30Book

Luanda to Lisbon Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Aug 21,2017

65552

Dep:
08:30
Arr:
16:25

08:30

16:25

Duration
7h 55m
Book Now

Aug 22,2017

36558

Dep:
12:40
Arr:
20:10

12:40

20:10

Duration
7h 30m
Book Now

Aug 23,2017

58693

Dep:
08:30
Arr:
16:25

08:30

16:25

Duration
7h 55m
Book Now

Aug 24,2017

73669

Dep:
13:40
Arr:
10:10

13:40

10:10

Duration
20h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 25,2017

58693

Dep:
22:40
Arr:
06:35

22:40

06:35

Duration
7h 55m
Book Now

Aug 26,2017

65552

Dep:
22:10
Arr:
06:05

22:10

06:05

Duration
7h 55m
Book Now

Aug 27,2017

68188

Dep:
14:05
Arr:
10:45

14:05

10:45

Duration
20h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 28,2017

52287

Dep:
08:30
Arr:
16:25

08:30

16:25

Duration
7h 55m
Book Now

Aug 29,2017

52287

Dep:
08:30
Arr:
16:25

08:30

16:25

Duration
7h 55m
Book Now

Aug 30,2017

58693

Dep:
08:30
Arr:
16:25

08:30

16:25

Duration
7h 55m
Book Now

Aug 31,2017

58307

Dep:
08:30
Arr:
16:25

08:30

16:25

Duration
7h 55m
Book Now

Sep 01,2017

48430

Dep:
22:40
Arr:
06:35

22:40

06:35

Duration
7h 55m
Book Now

Sep 02,2017

40214

Dep:
22:40
Arr:
06:35

22:40

06:35

Duration
7h 55m
Book Now

Sep 03,2017

75091

Dep:
13:40
Arr:
20:50

13:40

20:50

Duration
31h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 04,2017

48430

Dep:
08:30
Arr:
16:25

08:30

16:25

Duration
7h 55m
Book Now

Sep 05,2017

40214

Dep:
08:30
Arr:
16:25

08:30

16:25

Duration
7h 55m
Book Now

Sep 06,2017

40214

Dep:
08:30
Arr:
16:25

08:30

16:25

Duration
7h 55m
Book Now

Sep 07,2017

48430

Dep:
08:30
Arr:
16:25

08:30

16:25

Duration
7h 55m
Book Now

Sep 08,2017

40214

Dep:
08:30
Arr:
16:25

08:30

16:25

Duration
7h 55m
Book Now

Sep 09,2017

40214

Dep:
22:40
Arr:
06:35

22:40

06:35

Duration
7h 55m
Book Now

Sep 10,2017

42763

Dep:
12:40
Arr:
20:10

12:40

20:10

Duration
7h 30m
Book Now

Sep 11,2017

33959

Dep:
08:30
Arr:
16:25

08:30

16:25

Duration
7h 55m
Book Now

Sep 12,2017

48245

Dep:
08:30
Arr:
16:25

08:30

16:25

Duration
7h 55m
Book Now

Sep 13,2017

40080

Dep:
08:30
Arr:
16:25

08:30

16:25

Duration
7h 55m
Book Now

Sep 14,2017

33959

Dep:
08:30
Arr:
16:25

08:30

16:25

Duration
7h 55m
Book Now

Sep 15,2017

54836

Dep:
08:30
Arr:
16:25

08:30

16:25

Duration
7h 55m
Book Now

Sep 16,2017

40214

Dep:
22:40
Arr:
06:35

22:40

06:35

Duration
7h 55m
Book Now

Sep 17,2017

53171

Dep:
13:40
Arr:
21:20

13:40

21:20

Duration
31h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 18,2017

27929

Dep:
08:30
Arr:
16:25

08:30

16:25

Duration
7h 55m
Book Now

Sep 19,2017

33813

Dep:
08:30
Arr:
16:25

08:30

16:25

Duration
7h 55m
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Luanda to Lisbon cheapest flights

Cheapest tickets from Luanda to Lisbon in the next 90 days are on Tap Portugal,Taag Linhas Aereas De Angola,Emirates Airlines,Ethiopian Airlines,South African Airways.

Lowest average airfare from Luanda to Lisbon in the next 90 days is Rs.33155.

Cheapest flights from Luanda to Lisbon

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDate
 
TAP Portugal
TP288
08:30
Luanda
7h 55mNon Stop
LADLisbon
16:25
Lisbon
Sep 18,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Taag Linhas Aereas De Angola
DT652
12:40
Luanda
7h 30mNon Stop
LADLisbon
20:10
Lisbon
Aug 22,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
TAP Portugal
TP286
22:40
Luanda
7h 55mNon Stop
LADLisbon
06:35
Lisbon
Sep 09,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Ethiopian Airlines
ET850
13:40
Luanda
31h 40m2 Stop
LADLisbon
21:20
Lisbon
Sep 17,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
South African Airways
SA55
14:05
Luanda
20h 40m2 Stop
LADLisbon
10:45
Lisbon
Aug 27,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Luanda Lisbon Flight Schedule & Info

LAD Luanda LIS Lisbon
  • Distance 7217 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Nearest Airports to Lisbon

Hotels near Lisbon Portela Airport, Lisbon

View All Hotels in Lisbon

Luanda Airport Contact Info

Name:
Quatro De Fevereiro Airport
Code:
LAD
Phone:
-

Lisbon Airport Contact Info

Name:
Lisbon Portela Airport
Code:
LIS
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved