Madrid Frankfurt Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Madrid to Frankfurt Flights

Book Madrid to Frankfurt flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Madrid to Frankfurt flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Frankfurt from Madrid only at Goibibo.

Madrid(MAD) to Frankfurt(FRA) Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

Madrid to Frankfurt cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare168320 SepRyan Air Dublin21:1018:35Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days168320 SepRyan Air Dublin21:1018:35Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days168321 SEPRyan Air Dublin21:1018:35Book
Lowest airfare today659523 AUGIberia Airlines22:4020:00Book

Madrid to Frankfurt Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Aug 23,2017

6595

Dep:
20:00
Arr:
22:40

20:00

22:40

Duration
2h 40m
Book Now

Aug 24,2017

6581

Dep:
20:00
Arr:
22:40

20:00

22:40

Duration
2h 40m
Book Now

Aug 25,2017

9859

Dep:
07:10
Arr:
09:50

07:10

09:50

Duration
2h 40m
Book Now

Aug 26,2017

7375

Dep:
15:05
Arr:
17:40

15:05

17:40

Duration
2h 35m
Book Now

Aug 27,2017

7941

Dep:
07:10
Arr:
09:50

07:10

09:50

Duration
2h 40m
Book Now

Aug 28,2017

7375

Dep:
15:05
Arr:
17:40

15:05

17:40

Duration
2h 35m
Book Now

Aug 29,2017

6542

Dep:
07:10
Arr:
09:50

07:10

09:50

Duration
2h 40m
Book Now

Aug 30,2017

4973

Dep:
15:45
Arr:
18:25

15:45

18:25

Duration
2h 40m
Book Now

Aug 31,2017

4698

Dep:
20:00
Arr:
22:40

20:00

22:40

Duration
2h 40m
Book Now

Sep 01,2017

5609

Dep:
20:00
Arr:
22:40

20:00

22:40

Duration
2h 40m
Book Now

Sep 02,2017

5275

Dep:
15:10
Arr:
17:50

15:10

17:50

Duration
2h 40m
Book Now

Sep 03,2017

6795

Dep:
22:50
Arr:
22:20

22:50

22:20

Duration
23h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 04,2017

5548

Dep:
22:50
Arr:
10:55

22:50

10:55

Duration
12h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 05,2017

1850

Dep:
18:35
Arr:
21:10

18:35

21:10

Duration
2h 35m
Book Now

Sep 06,2017

3918

Dep:
15:45
Arr:
18:25

15:45

18:25

Duration
2h 40m
Book Now

Sep 07,2017

2686

Dep:
18:35
Arr:
21:10

18:35

21:10

Duration
2h 35m
Book Now

Sep 08,2017

2204

Dep:
18:35
Arr:
21:10

18:35

21:10

Duration
2h 35m
Book Now

Sep 09,2017

2327

Dep:
18:35
Arr:
21:10

18:35

21:10

Duration
2h 35m
Book Now

Sep 10,2017

7923

Dep:
07:10
Arr:
09:50

07:10

09:50

Duration
2h 40m
Book Now

Sep 11,2017

5548

Dep:
22:50
Arr:
10:55

22:50

10:55

Duration
12h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 12,2017

1909

Dep:
18:35
Arr:
21:10

18:35

21:10

Duration
2h 35m
Book Now

Sep 13,2017

2868

Dep:
15:05
Arr:
17:40

15:05

17:40

Duration
2h 35m
Book Now

Sep 14,2017

1906

Dep:
18:35
Arr:
21:10

18:35

21:10

Duration
2h 35m
Book Now

Sep 15,2017

2217

Dep:
18:35
Arr:
21:10

18:35

21:10

Duration
2h 35m
Book Now

Sep 16,2017

4016

Dep:
15:10
Arr:
17:50

15:10

17:50

Duration
2h 40m
Book Now

Sep 17,2017

4012

Dep:
15:10
Arr:
17:50

15:10

17:50

Duration
2h 40m
Book Now

Sep 18,2017

2327

Dep:
18:35
Arr:
21:10

18:35

21:10

Duration
2h 35m
Book Now

Sep 19,2017

1910

Dep:
18:35
Arr:
21:10

18:35

21:10

Duration
2h 35m
Book Now

Sep 20,2017

1683

Dep:
18:35
Arr:
21:10

18:35

21:10

Duration
2h 35m
Book Now

Sep 21,2017

1683

Dep:
18:35
Arr:
21:10

18:35

21:10

Duration
2h 35m
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Madrid to Frankfurt cheapest flights

Low Cost Airlines flying to Frankfurt include Lan-Linea Aerea,Air Europa,Ryan Air Dublin,Iberia Airlines,Air Berlin,Tap Portugal .Flights to Frankfurt land at the Frankfurt am Main International Airport. Other Airlines flying to Frankfurt include All Nippon Airways Co,Lufthansa,Japan Airlines,Etihad Airways .

Cheapest tickets from Madrid to Frankfurt in the next 90 days are on Lan-Linea Aerea,Air Europa,Ryan Air Dublin,Iberia Airlines,Air Berlin,Tap Portugal.

Lowest average airfare from Madrid to Frankfurt in the next 90 days is Rs.3320.

Cheapest flights from Madrid to Frankfurt

AirlineDepartureDurationArrival
 
Lufthansa
LH-1121
6:10
Madrid
2h 35m Non Stop
MADFrankfurt
8:45
Frankfurt
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air Europa
UX-1503
7:20
Madrid
2h 40m Non Stop
MADFrankfurt
10:00
Frankfurt
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Etihad Airways
EY-4355
7:20
Madrid
2h 40m Non Stop
MADFrankfurt
10:00
Frankfurt
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Lufthansa
LH-1123
8:30
Madrid
2h 45m Non Stop
MADFrankfurt
11:15
Frankfurt
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air Berlin
AB-5321
8:45
Madrid
2h 40m Non Stop
MADFrankfurt
11:25
Frankfurt
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Madrid Frankfurt Flight Schedule & Info

MAD Madrid FRA Frankfurt
  • Distance 1608 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Nearest Airports to Frankfurt

Hotels near Frankfurt am Main International Airport, Frankfurt

Madrid Airport Contact Info

Name:
Madrid Barajas International Airport
Code:
MAD
Phone:
34 913 21 10 00

Frankfurt Airport Contact Info

Name:
Frankfurt am Main International Airport
Code:
FRA
Phone:
+49 (0) 1806 / 372 4636
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved