Mahe Island Mauritius Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Mahe Island to Mauritius Flights

Book Mahe Island to Mauritius flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Mahe Island to Mauritius flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Mauritius from Mahe Island only at Goibibo.

Mahe Island(SEZ) to Mauritius(MRU) Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

Mahe Island to Mauritius cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare2647402 OctAir Seychelles12:2009:45Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days2647402 OctAir Seychelles12:2009:45Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days2738926 AUGSouth African Airways16:1509:20Book
Lowest airfare today4721523 AUGSouth African Airways14:3009:20Book

Mahe Island to Mauritius Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Aug 23,2017

47215

Dep:
09:20
Arr:
14:30

09:20

14:30

Duration
29h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 24,2017

32292

Dep:
09:45
Arr:
12:20

09:45

12:20

Duration
2h 35m
Book Now

Aug 25,2017

32098

Dep:
09:45
Arr:
12:20

09:45

12:20

Duration
2h 35m
Book Now

Aug 26,2017

27389

Dep:
09:20
Arr:
16:15

09:20

16:15

Duration
30h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 27,2017

32088

Dep:
11:15
Arr:
17:35

11:15

17:35

Duration
6h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 28,2017

43196

Dep:
18:00
Arr:
15:30

18:00

15:30

Duration
21h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 29,2017

32249

Dep:
09:45
Arr:
12:20

09:45

12:20

Duration
2h 35m
Book Now

Aug 30,2017

31781

Dep:
09:45
Arr:
12:20

09:45

12:20

Duration
2h 35m
Book Now

Aug 31,2017

32095

Dep:
09:45
Arr:
12:20

09:45

12:20

Duration
2h 35m
Book Now

Sep 01,2017

27518

Dep:
09:20
Arr:
16:15

09:20

16:15

Duration
30h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 02,2017

32579

Dep:
09:45
Arr:
12:20

09:45

12:20

Duration
2h 35m
Book Now

Sep 03,2017

31939

Dep:
11:15
Arr:
17:35

11:15

17:35

Duration
6h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 04,2017

37034

Dep:
18:00
Arr:
15:30

18:00

15:30

Duration
21h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 05,2017

32095

Dep:
09:45
Arr:
12:20

09:45

12:20

Duration
2h 35m
Book Now

Sep 06,2017

46108

Dep:
09:20
Arr:
14:30

09:20

14:30

Duration
29h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 07,2017

28195

Dep:
09:45
Arr:
12:20

09:45

12:20

Duration
2h 35m
Book Now

Sep 08,2017

28234

Dep:
09:45
Arr:
12:20

09:45

12:20

Duration
2h 35m
Book Now

Sep 09,2017

28318

Dep:
09:45
Arr:
12:20

09:45

12:20

Duration
2h 35m
Book Now

Sep 10,2017

28318

Dep:
09:45
Arr:
12:20

09:45

12:20

Duration
2h 35m
Book Now

Sep 11,2017

46566

Dep:
21:45
Arr:
10:30

21:45

10:30

Duration
12h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 12,2017

28259

Dep:
09:45
Arr:
12:20

09:45

12:20

Duration
2h 35m
Book Now

Sep 13,2017

45314

Dep:
09:20
Arr:
16:15

09:20

16:15

Duration
30h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 14,2017

28229

Dep:
09:45
Arr:
12:20

09:45

12:20

Duration
2h 35m
Book Now

Sep 15,2017

27989

Dep:
09:45
Arr:
12:20

09:45

12:20

Duration
2h 35m
Book Now

Sep 16,2017

28451

Dep:
09:45
Arr:
12:20

09:45

12:20

Duration
2h 35m
Book Now

Sep 17,2017

28281

Dep:
09:45
Arr:
12:20

09:45

12:20

Duration
2h 35m
Book Now

Sep 18,2017

48574

Dep:
21:45
Arr:
10:30

21:45

10:30

Duration
12h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 19,2017

28360

Dep:
09:45
Arr:
12:20

09:45

12:20

Duration
2h 35m
Book Now

Sep 20,2017

46109

Dep:
23:50
Arr:
16:40

23:50

16:40

Duration
16h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 21,2017

28183

Dep:
09:45
Arr:
12:20

09:45

12:20

Duration
2h 35m
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Mahe Island to Mauritius cheapest flights

Cheapest tickets from Mahe Island to Mauritius in the next 90 days are on Air Seychelles,Emirates Airlines,Air Austral,Air Madagascar,Ethiopian Airlines,South African Airways.

Lowest average airfare from Mahe Island to Mauritius in the next 90 days is Rs.32945.

Cheapest flights from Mahe Island to Mauritius

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDate
 
South African Airways
SA7209
09:20
Mahe Island
30h 55m1 Stop
SEZMauritius
16:15
Mauritius
Aug 26,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air Seychelles
HM55
09:45
Mahe Island
2h 35mNon Stop
SEZMauritius
12:20
Mauritius
Sep 22,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air Austral
UU422
11:15
Mahe Island
6h 20m1 Stop
SEZMauritius
17:35
Mauritius
Sep 03,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Ethiopian Airlines
ET878
18:00
Mahe Island
21h 30m2 Stop
SEZMauritius
15:30
Mauritius
Sep 04,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Emirates Airlines
EK708
23:50
Mahe Island
16h 50m1 Stop
SEZMauritius
16:40
Mauritius
Sep 20,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Mahe Island Mauritius Flight Schedule & Info

SEZ Mahe Island MRU Mauritius
  • Distance 2429 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Mahe Island Airport Contact Info

Name:
Seychelles International Airport
Code:
SEZ
Phone:
-

Mauritius Airport Contact Info

Name:
Sir Seewoosagur Ramgoolam International Airport
Code:
MRU
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved