Manama Jeddah Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Manama to Jeddah Flights

Book Manama to Jeddah flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Manama to Jeddah flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Jeddah from Manama only at Goibibo.

Manama to Jeddah Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

Manama to Jeddah cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare929220 JulNASAIR - NATL AIR SVC21:1518:35Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days929220 JulNASAIR - NATL AIR SVC21:1518:35Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days1086222 JUNNASAIR - NATL AIR SVC21:1518:35Book
Lowest airfare today1620825 MAYSaudi Arabian Airlines21:0518:40Book

Manama to Jeddah Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

May 25,2017

16208

Dep:
18:40
Arr:
21:05

18:40

21:05

Duration
2h 25m
Book Now

May 26,2017

16335

Dep:
18:40
Arr:
21:05

18:40

21:05

Duration
2h 25m
Book Now

May 27,2017

12501

Dep:
21:20
Arr:
09:15

21:20

09:15

Duration
11h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 28,2017

16189

Dep:
18:40
Arr:
21:05

18:40

21:05

Duration
2h 25m
Book Now

May 29,2017

14959

Dep:
23:00
Arr:
03:05

23:00

03:05

Duration
4h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 30,2017

16489

Dep:
18:40
Arr:
21:05

18:40

21:05

Duration
2h 25m
Book Now

May 31,2017

16346

Dep:
18:40
Arr:
21:05

18:40

21:05

Duration
2h 25m
Book Now

Jun 01,2017

16263

Dep:
18:40
Arr:
21:05

18:40

21:05

Duration
2h 25m
Book Now

Jun 02,2017

16246

Dep:
18:40
Arr:
21:05

18:40

21:05

Duration
2h 25m
Book Now

Jun 03,2017

14305

Dep:
20:50
Arr:
11:45

20:50

11:45

Duration
14h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 04,2017

16477

Dep:
18:00
Arr:
02:55

18:00

02:55

Duration
8h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 05,2017

16466

Dep:
18:40
Arr:
21:05

18:40

21:05

Duration
2h 25m
Book Now

Jun 06,2017

16429

Dep:
18:40
Arr:
21:05

18:40

21:05

Duration
2h 25m
Book Now

Jun 07,2017

16225

Dep:
18:40
Arr:
21:05

18:40

21:05

Duration
2h 25m
Book Now

Jun 08,2017

16208

Dep:
18:40
Arr:
21:05

18:40

21:05

Duration
2h 25m
Book Now

Jun 09,2017

16208

Dep:
18:40
Arr:
21:05

18:40

21:05

Duration
2h 25m
Book Now

Jun 10,2017

12708

Dep:
20:50
Arr:
11:45

20:50

11:45

Duration
14h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 11,2017

16466

Dep:
18:40
Arr:
21:05

18:40

21:05

Duration
2h 25m
Book Now

Jun 12,2017

16520

Dep:
18:40
Arr:
21:05

18:40

21:05

Duration
2h 25m
Book Now

Jun 13,2017

16356

Dep:
18:40
Arr:
21:05

18:40

21:05

Duration
2h 25m
Book Now

Jun 14,2017

17010

Dep:
23:10
Arr:
01:35

23:10

01:35

Duration
2h 25m
Book Now

Jun 15,2017

16208

Dep:
18:40
Arr:
21:05

18:40

21:05

Duration
2h 25m
Book Now

Jun 16,2017

16310

Dep:
18:40
Arr:
21:05

18:40

21:05

Duration
2h 25m
Book Now

Jun 17,2017

13058

Dep:
20:50
Arr:
08:15

20:50

08:15

Duration
11h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 18,2017

16574

Dep:
18:40
Arr:
21:05

18:40

21:05

Duration
2h 25m
Book Now

Jun 19,2017

16471

Dep:
18:40
Arr:
21:05

18:40

21:05

Duration
2h 25m
Book Now

Jun 20,2017

16350

Dep:
20:20
Arr:
14:30

20:20

14:30

Duration
18h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 21,2017

16246

Dep:
23:10
Arr:
01:35

23:10

01:35

Duration
2h 25m
Book Now

Jun 22,2017

10862

Dep:
18:35
Arr:
21:15

18:35

21:15

Duration
2h 40m
Book Now

Jun 23,2017

16284

Dep:
15:15
Arr:
11:20

15:15

11:20

Duration
20h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Manama to Jeddah cheapest flights

Low Cost Airlines flying to Jeddah include Fiji Airways .Flights to Jeddah land at the King Abdulaziz International Airport. Other Airlines flying to Jeddah include Gulf Air,Nasair - Natl Air Svc,Saudi Arabian Airlines .

Cheapest tickets from Manama to Jeddah in the next 90 days are on Fiji Airways.

Minimum weekend airfare from Manama to Jeddah in the next 90 days is 23293 on Saturday, 07 May, 2016

Lowest average airfare from Manama to Jeddah in the next 90 days is Rs.15437.

Cheapest flights from Manama to Jeddah

AirlineDepartureDurationArrival
 
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV-527
16:00
Manama
2h 30m Non Stop
BAHJeddah
18:30
Jeddah
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
NASAIR - NATL AIR SVC
XY-528
18:35
Manama
2h 40m Non Stop
BAHJeddah
21:15
Jeddah
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV523_SV1033
09:00
Manama
5h 45m 1 Stop
BAHJeddah
14:45
Jeddah
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Gulf Air
GF-181
1:35
Manama
2h 20m Non Stop
BAHJeddah
3:55
Jeddah
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV-6023
1:40
Manama
2h 30m Non Stop
BAHJeddah
4:10
Jeddah
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Manama Jeddah Flight Schedule & Info

BAH Manama JED Jeddah
  • Distance 705 kms
  • Fare Range 23293 -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency S

Weekly Average Fare Trend

Manama to Jeddah

Saturday Rs.23293 Saturday Rs.23293

Best Time to Buy Tickets based on Advance Purchase Days

Manama to Jeddah

Nearest Airports to Jeddah

Hotels near King Abdulaziz International Airport, Jeddah

Manama Airport Contact Info

Name:
Bahrain International Airport
Code:
BAH
Phone:
-

Jeddah Airport Contact Info

Name:
King Abdulaziz International Airport
Code:
JED
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved