Manchester Dakar Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Manchester to Dakar Flights

Book Manchester to Dakar flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLYGLOBAL and get Upto Rs.10,000 Instant Discount on your Manchester to Dakar flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Dakar from Manchester only at Goibibo.

Manchester(MAN) to Dakar(DKR) Flights Schedule

Cheapest flights from Manchester to Dakar

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDate
 
TAP Portugal
TP321
10:45
Manchester
15h 10m1 Stop
MANDakar
01:55
Dakar
Mar 02,2018
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
TAP Portugal
TP323
18:15
Manchester
19h 25m1 Stop
MANDakar
13:40
Dakar
Mar 10,2018
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Iberia Airlines
IB3693
11:15
Manchester
10h 30m1 Stop
MANDakar
21:45
Dakar
Mar 18,2018
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Iberia Airlines
IB7685
15:05
Manchester
30h 40m2 Stop
MANDakar
21:45
Dakar
Mar 17,2018
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
British Airways
BA1389
09:55
Manchester
35h 50m2 Stop
MANDakar
21:45
Dakar
Mar 09,2018
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Manchester to Dakar cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare1539902 MarBook
Cheapest airfare within 90 days1539902 MarBook
Cheapest airfare within 30 days1539902 MARTAP Portugal01:5510:45Book
Lowest airfare today1540824 FEBTAP Portugal01:5510:45Book

Manchester to Dakar Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Feb 24,2018

15408

Dep:
10:45
Arr:
01:55

10:45

01:55

Duration
15h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 25,2018

15408

Dep:
10:45
Arr:
01:55

10:45

01:55

Duration
15h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 26,2018

15408

Dep:
10:45
Arr:
01:55

10:45

01:55

Duration
15h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 27,2018

15763

Dep:
10:45
Arr:
01:55

10:45

01:55

Duration
15h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 28,2018

15408

Dep:
10:45
Arr:
01:55

10:45

01:55

Duration
15h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 01,2018

20221

Dep:
10:45
Arr:
01:55

10:45

01:55

Duration
15h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 02,2018

15399

Dep:
10:45
Arr:
01:55

10:45

01:55

Duration
15h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 03,2018

16001

Dep:
10:45
Arr:
01:55

10:45

01:55

Duration
15h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 04,2018

16001

Dep:
10:45
Arr:
01:55

10:45

01:55

Duration
15h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 05,2018

15399

Dep:
10:45
Arr:
01:55

10:45

01:55

Duration
15h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 06,2018

16001

Dep:
10:45
Arr:
01:55

10:45

01:55

Duration
15h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 07,2018

24477

Dep:
19:25
Arr:
21:45

19:25

21:45

Duration
26h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 08,2018

21583

Dep:
18:15
Arr:
21:45

18:15

21:45

Duration
27h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 09,2018

24350

Dep:
09:55
Arr:
21:45

09:55

21:45

Duration
35h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 10,2018

15399

Dep:
18:15
Arr:
13:40

18:15

13:40

Duration
19h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 11,2018

20221

Dep:
10:45
Arr:
01:55

10:45

01:55

Duration
15h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 12,2018

20230

Dep:
10:45
Arr:
01:55

10:45

01:55

Duration
15h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 14,2018

24477

Dep:
15:05
Arr:
21:45

15:05

21:45

Duration
30h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 15,2018

16254

Dep:
10:45
Arr:
01:55

10:45

01:55

Duration
15h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 16,2018

22066

Dep:
15:05
Arr:
21:45

15:05

21:45

Duration
30h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 17,2018

22066

Dep:
15:05
Arr:
21:45

15:05

21:45

Duration
30h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 18,2018

20830

Dep:
11:15
Arr:
21:45

11:15

21:45

Duration
10h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 20,2018

20221

Dep:
10:45
Arr:
01:55

10:45

01:55

Duration
15h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 21,2018

26354

Dep:
16:30
Arr:
18:50

16:30

18:50

Duration
26h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 23,2018

31671

Dep:
20:25
Arr:
21:45

20:25

21:45

Duration
25h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 24,2018

37563

Dep:
18:15
Arr:
12:40

18:15

12:40

Duration
19h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 25,2018

25399

Dep:
10:50
Arr:
20:35

10:50

20:35

Duration
10h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Manchester to Dakar cheapest flights

Cheapest tickets from Manchester to Dakar in the next 90 days are on Tap Portugal,British Airways,Iberia Airlines,Turkish Airlines.

Lowest average airfare from Manchester to Dakar in the next 90 days is Rs.22938.

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Manchester Dakar Flight Schedule & Info

MAN Manchester DKR Dakar
  • Distance 5475 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Hotels near Dakar, Dakar

View All Hotels in Dakar

Manchester Airport Contact Info

Name:
Manchester Airport
Code:
MAN
Phone:
-

Dakar Airport Contact Info

Name:
None
Code:
DKR
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved