Manila Cagayan de Oro Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Manila to Cagayan de Oro Flights

Book Manila to Cagayan de Oro flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Manila to Cagayan de Oro flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Cagayan de Oro from Manila only at Goibibo.

Manila(MNL) to Cagayan de Oro(CGY) Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

Manila to Cagayan de Oro cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare274422 NovPhilippine Airlines12:3011:00Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days274422 NovPhilippine Airlines12:3011:00Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days403614 SEPPhilippine Airlines15:1013:40Book
Lowest airfare today571121 AUGPhilippine Airlines21:1019:40Book

Manila to Cagayan de Oro Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Aug 21,2017

5711

Dep:
19:40
Arr:
21:10

19:40

21:10

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Aug 22,2017

5752

Dep:
13:55
Arr:
15:25

13:55

15:25

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Aug 23,2017

5669

Dep:
16:00
Arr:
17:30

16:00

17:30

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Aug 24,2017

5669

Dep:
13:40
Arr:
15:10

13:40

15:10

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Aug 25,2017

5742

Dep:
19:10
Arr:
20:40

19:10

20:40

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Aug 26,2017

5669

Dep:
08:45
Arr:
10:15

08:45

10:15

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Aug 27,2017

5669

Dep:
11:00
Arr:
12:30

11:00

12:30

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Aug 28,2017

5669

Dep:
08:45
Arr:
10:15

08:45

10:15

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Aug 29,2017

5711

Dep:
04:15
Arr:
05:45

04:15

05:45

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Aug 30,2017

5711

Dep:
04:15
Arr:
05:45

04:15

05:45

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Aug 31,2017

5742

Dep:
13:40
Arr:
15:10

13:40

15:10

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Sep 01,2017

5669

Dep:
13:40
Arr:
15:10

13:40

15:10

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Sep 02,2017

5711

Dep:
04:15
Arr:
05:45

04:15

05:45

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Sep 03,2017

5690

Dep:
13:40
Arr:
15:10

13:40

15:10

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Sep 04,2017

5711

Dep:
19:40
Arr:
21:10

19:40

21:10

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Sep 05,2017

5669

Dep:
08:45
Arr:
10:15

08:45

10:15

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Sep 06,2017

5620

Dep:
08:45
Arr:
10:15

08:45

10:15

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Sep 07,2017

4036

Dep:
08:45
Arr:
10:15

08:45

10:15

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Sep 08,2017

5669

Dep:
08:45
Arr:
10:15

08:45

10:15

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Sep 09,2017

5711

Dep:
04:15
Arr:
05:45

04:15

05:45

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Sep 10,2017

5669

Dep:
08:45
Arr:
10:15

08:45

10:15

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Sep 11,2017

5669

Dep:
08:45
Arr:
10:15

08:45

10:15

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Sep 12,2017

5711

Dep:
04:15
Arr:
05:45

04:15

05:45

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Sep 13,2017

4036

Dep:
11:00
Arr:
12:30

11:00

12:30

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Sep 14,2017

4036

Dep:
13:40
Arr:
15:10

13:40

15:10

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Sep 15,2017

5711

Dep:
04:15
Arr:
05:45

04:15

05:45

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Sep 16,2017

5669

Dep:
19:10
Arr:
20:40

19:10

20:40

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Sep 17,2017

5669

Dep:
08:45
Arr:
10:15

08:45

10:15

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Sep 18,2017

5752

Dep:
15:15
Arr:
16:45

15:15

16:45

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Sep 19,2017

5669

Dep:
08:45
Arr:
10:15

08:45

10:15

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Manila to Cagayan de Oro cheapest flights

Low Cost Airlines flying to Cagayan de Oro include Philippine Airlines .Flights to Cagayan de Oro land at the Cagayan De Oro Airport. Other Airlines flying to Cagayan de Oro include Island Airlines,Etihad Airways .

Cheapest tickets from Manila to Cagayan de Oro in the next 90 days are on Philippine Airlines.

Lowest average airfare from Manila to Cagayan de Oro in the next 90 days is Rs.5568.

Cheapest flights from Manila to Cagayan de Oro

AirlineDepartureDurationArrival
 
Philippine Airlines
PR-2529
18:15
Manila
1h 35m Non Stop
MNLCagayan de Oro
19:50
Cagayan de Oro
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Philippine Airlines
PR-2525
14:00
Manila
1h 35m Non Stop
MNLCagayan de Oro
15:35
Cagayan de Oro
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Philippine Airlines
PR-1519
4:45
Manila
1h 35m Non Stop
MNLCagayan de Oro
6:20
Cagayan de Oro
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Etihad Airways
EY-3917
4:45
Manila
1h 35m Non Stop
MNLCagayan de Oro
6:20
Cagayan de Oro
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Philippine Airlines
PR-2521
8:45
Manila
1h 35m Non Stop
MNLCagayan de Oro
10:20
Cagayan de Oro
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Manila Cagayan de Oro Flight Schedule & Info

MNL Manila CGY Cagayan de Oro
  • Distance 953 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Hotels near Cagayan De Oro Airport, Cagayan de Oro

View All Hotels in Cagayan de Oro

Manila Airport Contact Info

Name:
Ninoy Aquino International Airport
Code:
MNL
Phone:
+63 2 877 7888

Cagayan de Oro Airport Contact Info

Name:
Cagayan De Oro Airport
Code:
CGY
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved