Book Medellin Bogota Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Medellin to Bogota Flights

Medellin to Bogota Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Apr 27,2017

4310

Dep:
18:05
Arr:
19:00

18:05

19:00

Duration
0h 55m
Book Now

Apr 28,2017

4310

Dep:
20:20
Arr:
21:15

20:20

21:15

Duration
0h 55m
Book Now

Apr 29,2017

4310

Dep:
21:32
Arr:
22:27

21:32

22:27

Duration
0h 55m
Book Now

Apr 30,2017

4331

Dep:
17:29
Arr:
18:24

17:29

18:24

Duration
0h 55m
Book Now

May 01,2017

4310

Dep:
06:00
Arr:
06:55

06:00

06:55

Duration
0h 55m
Book Now

May 02,2017

4310

Dep:
14:19
Arr:
15:14

14:19

15:14

Duration
0h 55m
Book Now

May 03,2017

4297

Dep:
14:34
Arr:
15:29

14:34

15:29

Duration
0h 55m
Book Now

May 04,2017

4310

Dep:
06:49
Arr:
07:44

06:49

07:44

Duration
0h 55m
Book Now

May 05,2017

4310

Dep:
15:34
Arr:
16:29

15:34

16:29

Duration
0h 55m
Book Now

May 06,2017

4310

Dep:
13:10
Arr:
14:05

13:10

14:05

Duration
0h 55m
Book Now

May 07,2017

4332

Dep:
19:44
Arr:
20:39

19:44

20:39

Duration
0h 55m
Book Now

May 08,2017

4310

Dep:
06:20
Arr:
07:15

06:20

07:15

Duration
0h 55m
Book Now

May 09,2017

4310

Dep:
14:49
Arr:
15:44

14:49

15:44

Duration
0h 55m
Book Now

May 10,2017

4328

Dep:
06:05
Arr:
07:00

06:05

07:00

Duration
0h 55m
Book Now

May 11,2017

4271

Dep:
14:35
Arr:
15:30

14:35

15:30

Duration
0h 55m
Book Now

May 12,2017

4310

Dep:
13:50
Arr:
14:45

13:50

14:45

Duration
0h 55m
Book Now

May 13,2017

4329

Dep:
18:35
Arr:
19:30

18:35

19:30

Duration
0h 55m
Book Now

May 14,2017

4332

Dep:
19:44
Arr:
20:39

19:44

20:39

Duration
0h 55m
Book Now

May 15,2017

4371

Dep:
06:50
Arr:
07:45

06:50

07:45

Duration
0h 55m
Book Now

May 16,2017

4310

Dep:
07:34
Arr:
08:29

07:34

08:29

Duration
0h 55m
Book Now

May 17,2017

4310

Dep:
06:05
Arr:
07:00

06:05

07:00

Duration
0h 55m
Book Now

May 18,2017

4310

Dep:
06:30
Arr:
07:25

06:30

07:25

Duration
0h 55m
Book Now

May 19,2017

4264

Dep:
18:35
Arr:
19:30

18:35

19:30

Duration
0h 55m
Book Now

May 20,2017

4310

Dep:
21:32
Arr:
22:27

21:32

22:27

Duration
0h 55m
Book Now

May 21,2017

4310

Dep:
20:35
Arr:
21:30

20:35

21:30

Duration
0h 55m
Book Now

May 22,2017

4371

Dep:
06:50
Arr:
07:45

06:50

07:45

Duration
0h 55m
Book Now

May 23,2017

4332

Dep:
06:25
Arr:
07:20

06:25

07:20

Duration
0h 55m
Book Now

May 24,2017

4331

Dep:
12:35
Arr:
13:30

12:35

13:30

Duration
0h 55m
Book Now

May 25,2017

4353

Dep:
14:35
Arr:
15:30

14:35

15:30

Duration
0h 55m
Book Now

May 26,2017

4332

Dep:
15:34
Arr:
16:29

15:34

16:29

Duration
0h 55m
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

Medellin to Bogota Flights Schedule

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalPriceDate
 
Lan-Linea Aerea
LA4027
18:35
Medellin
0h 55m Non Stop
MDEBogota
19:30
Bogota
4264
May 19,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Lan-Linea Aerea
LA4017
14:35
Medellin
0h 55m Non Stop
MDEBogota
15:30
Bogota
4271
May 11,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Lan-Linea Aerea
LA4035
20:35
Medellin
0h 55m Non Stop
MDEBogota
21:30
Bogota
4310
May 21,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Lan-Linea Aerea
LA4037
21:32
Medellin
0h 55m Non Stop
MDEBogota
22:27
Bogota
4310
May 20,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Lan-Linea Aerea
LA4019
14:49
Medellin
0h 55m Non Stop
MDEBogota
15:44
Bogota
4310
May 09,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Lan-Linea Aerea
LA4041
06:20
Medellin
0h 55m Non Stop
MDEBogota
07:15
Bogota
4310
May 08,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Lan-Linea Aerea
LA4039
06:00
Medellin
0h 55m Non Stop
MDEBogota
06:55
Bogota
4310
May 01,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Lan-Linea Aerea
LA4021
15:34
Medellin
0h 55m Non Stop
MDEBogota
16:29
Bogota
4310
May 05,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Lan-Linea Aerea
LA4003
06:49
Medellin
0h 55m Non Stop
MDEBogota
07:44
Bogota
4310
May 04,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Lan-Linea Aerea
LA4031
20:20
Medellin
0h 55m Non Stop
MDEBogota
21:15
Bogota
4310
Apr 28,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Medellin to Bogota cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare426031 JulLan-Linea Aerea09:0008:05Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days426031 JulLan-Linea Aerea09:0008:05Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days426419 MAYLan-Linea Aerea19:3018:35Book
Lowest airfare today431027 APRLan-Linea Aerea19:0018:05Book

More info about Medellin to Bogota cheapest flights

Low Cost Airlines flying to Bogota include Lan-Linea Aerea .Flights to Bogota land at the El Dorado International Airport. Other Airlines flying to Bogota include Aerovias Nacionales,Copa Airlines .

Cheapest tickets from Medellin to Bogota in the next 90 days are on Lan-Linea Aerea.

Lowest average airfare from Medellin to Bogota in the next 90 days is Rs.4325.

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Medellin Bogota Flight Schedule & Info

MDE Medellin BOG Bogota
  • Distance 250 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Hotels near El Dorado International Airport, Bogota

Medellin Airport Contact Info

Name:
None
Code:
MDE
Phone:
-

Bogota Airport Contact Info

Name:
El Dorado International Airport
Code:
BOG
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved