Medellin Cancun Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Medellin to Cancun Flights

Book Medellin to Cancun flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLYGLOBAL and get Upto Rs.10,000 Instant Discount on your Medellin to Cancun flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Cancun from Medellin only at Goibibo.

Medellin(MDE) to Cancun(CUN) Flights Schedule

Cheapest flights from Medellin to Cancun

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDate
 
Lan-Linea Aerea
LA4003
08:48
Medellin
6h 27m1 Stop
MDECancun
15:15
Cancun
Mar 17,2018
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Lan-Linea Aerea
LA4033
23:05
Medellin
16h 10m1 Stop
MDECancun
15:15
Cancun
Mar 09,2018
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Lan-Linea Aerea
LA4001
07:30
Medellin
7h 45m1 Stop
MDECancun
15:15
Cancun
Mar 11,2018
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Lan-Linea Aerea
LA4041
06:50
Medellin
15h 0m2 Stop
MDECancun
21:50
Cancun
Mar 06,2018
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Lan-Linea Aerea
LA4009
18:01
Medellin
13h 49m2 Stop
MDECancun
07:50
Cancun
Mar 18,2018
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Medellin to Cancun cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare1438117 MarLan-Linea Aerea15:1508:48Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days1438117 MarLan-Linea Aerea15:1508:48Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days1438117 MARLan-Linea Aerea15:1508:48Book
Lowest airfare today2600119 FEBAerovias Nacionales19:2612:57Book

Medellin to Cancun Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Feb 19,2018

26001

Dep:
12:57
Arr:
19:26

12:57

19:26

Duration
6h 29m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 20,2018

25137

Dep:
04:49
Arr:
21:57

04:49

21:57

Duration
17h 8m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 21,2018

25137

Dep:
18:33
Arr:
10:23

18:33

10:23

Duration
15h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 22,2018

25786

Dep:
05:25
Arr:
11:23

05:25

11:23

Duration
5h 58m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 23,2018

25137

Dep:
04:49
Arr:
10:23

04:49

10:23

Duration
5h 34m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 24,2018

26359

Dep:
04:49
Arr:
10:23

04:49

10:23

Duration
5h 34m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 25,2018

25137

Dep:
06:39
Arr:
12:44

06:39

12:44

Duration
6h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 26,2018

25137

Dep:
14:56
Arr:
21:57

14:56

21:57

Duration
7h 1m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 27,2018

25137

Dep:
06:39
Arr:
12:19

06:39

12:19

Duration
5h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 28,2018

25137

Dep:
04:49
Arr:
10:23

04:49

10:23

Duration
5h 34m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 01,2018

18705

Dep:
06:21
Arr:
08:50

06:21

08:50

Duration
26h 29m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 02,2018

16320

Dep:
15:44
Arr:
08:50

15:44

08:50

Duration
17h 6m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 03,2018

24940

Dep:
15:34
Arr:
08:50

15:34

08:50

Duration
17h 16m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 04,2018

17472

Dep:
13:51
Arr:
08:50

13:51

08:50

Duration
18h 59m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 05,2018

17134

Dep:
15:36
Arr:
16:55

15:36

16:55

Duration
25h 19m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 06,2018

16290

Dep:
06:50
Arr:
21:50

06:50

21:50

Duration
15h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 07,2018

25480

Dep:
19:49
Arr:
11:23

19:49

11:23

Duration
15h 34m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 08,2018

14656

Dep:
08:36
Arr:
15:15

08:36

15:15

Duration
6h 39m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 09,2018

14656

Dep:
23:05
Arr:
15:15

23:05

15:15

Duration
16h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 10,2018

15294

Dep:
07:50
Arr:
15:15

07:50

15:15

Duration
7h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 11,2018

14656

Dep:
07:30
Arr:
15:15

07:30

15:15

Duration
7h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 12,2018

14656

Dep:
08:57
Arr:
15:15

08:57

15:15

Duration
6h 18m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 15,2018

23870

Dep:
14:34
Arr:
07:50

14:34

07:50

Duration
17h 16m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 16,2018

24632

Dep:
07:00
Arr:
15:55

07:00

15:55

Duration
8h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 17,2018

14381

Dep:
08:48
Arr:
15:15

08:48

15:15

Duration
6h 27m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 18,2018

16290

Dep:
18:01
Arr:
07:50

18:01

07:50

Duration
13h 49m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Medellin to Cancun cheapest flights

Cheapest tickets from Medellin to Cancun in the next 90 days are on Lan-Linea Aerea,Copa Airlines,American Airlines ,Aerovias Nacionales.

Lowest average airfare from Medellin to Cancun in the next 90 days is Rs.20660.

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Medellin Cancun Flight Schedule & Info

MDE Medellin CUN Cancun
  • Distance 2306 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Hotels near Cancun, Cancun

Medellin Airport Contact Info

Name:
None
Code:
MDE
Phone:
-

Cancun Airport Contact Info

Name:
None
Code:
CUN
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved