Medellin Neiva Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Medellin to Neiva Flights

Book Medellin to Neiva flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Medellin to Neiva flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Neiva from Medellin only at Goibibo.

Medellin(MDE) to Neiva(NVA) Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

Medellin to Neiva cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare787716 SepAerovias Nacionales20:4117:02Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days787716 SepAerovias Nacionales20:4117:02Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days787716 SEPAerovias Nacionales20:4117:02Book
Lowest airfare today849218 AUGAerovias Nacionales20:0612:52Book

Medellin to Neiva Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Aug 18,2017

8492

Dep:
12:52
Arr:
20:06

12:52

20:06

Duration
7h 14m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 19,2017

9102

Dep:
17:02
Arr:
20:41

17:02

20:41

Duration
3h 39m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 20,2017

9114

Dep:
12:18
Arr:
15:58

12:18

15:58

Duration
3h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 21,2017

7997

Dep:
06:03
Arr:
09:42

06:03

09:42

Duration
3h 39m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 22,2017

9083

Dep:
16:25
Arr:
20:06

16:25

20:06

Duration
3h 41m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 23,2017

8573

Dep:
08:47
Arr:
12:26

08:47

12:26

Duration
3h 39m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 24,2017

7986

Dep:
08:47
Arr:
12:26

08:47

12:26

Duration
3h 39m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 25,2017

7998

Dep:
17:02
Arr:
20:41

17:02

20:41

Duration
3h 39m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 26,2017

8500

Dep:
08:47
Arr:
12:26

08:47

12:26

Duration
3h 39m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 27,2017

8688

Dep:
17:02
Arr:
20:41

17:02

20:41

Duration
3h 39m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 28,2017

8342

Dep:
08:47
Arr:
12:26

08:47

12:26

Duration
3h 39m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 29,2017

8354

Dep:
08:47
Arr:
12:26

08:47

12:26

Duration
3h 39m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 30,2017

8512

Dep:
06:03
Arr:
09:42

06:03

09:42

Duration
3h 39m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 31,2017

9082

Dep:
08:47
Arr:
12:26

08:47

12:26

Duration
3h 39m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 01,2017

8553

Dep:
05:33
Arr:
09:42

05:33

09:42

Duration
4h 9m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 02,2017

8566

Dep:
06:03
Arr:
09:42

06:03

09:42

Duration
3h 39m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 04,2017

8558

Dep:
09:11
Arr:
12:26

09:11

12:26

Duration
3h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 05,2017

8518

Dep:
08:47
Arr:
12:26

08:47

12:26

Duration
3h 39m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 06,2017

9185

Dep:
08:47
Arr:
12:26

08:47

12:26

Duration
3h 39m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 07,2017

9133

Dep:
08:47
Arr:
12:26

08:47

12:26

Duration
3h 39m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 08,2017

8499

Dep:
08:47
Arr:
12:26

08:47

12:26

Duration
3h 39m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 09,2017

12310

Dep:
12:52
Arr:
15:58

12:52

15:58

Duration
3h 6m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 10,2017

9318

Dep:
10:54
Arr:
19:15

10:54

19:15

Duration
8h 21m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 11,2017

8518

Dep:
08:47
Arr:
12:26

08:47

12:26

Duration
3h 39m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 12,2017

9143

Dep:
08:47
Arr:
12:26

08:47

12:26

Duration
3h 39m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 13,2017

8496

Dep:
10:01
Arr:
16:01

10:01

16:01

Duration
6h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 14,2017

8496

Dep:
06:03
Arr:
09:42

06:03

09:42

Duration
3h 39m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 15,2017

8440

Dep:
17:32
Arr:
20:41

17:32

20:41

Duration
3h 9m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 16,2017

7877

Dep:
17:02
Arr:
20:41

17:02

20:41

Duration
3h 39m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Medellin to Neiva cheapest flights

Cheapest tickets from Medellin to Neiva in the next 90 days are on Aerovias Nacionales.

Lowest average airfare from Medellin to Neiva in the next 90 days is Rs.8654.

Cheapest flights from Medellin to Neiva

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDate
 
Aerovias Nacionales
AV9349
17:02
Medellin
3h 39m1 Stop
MDENeiva
20:41
Neiva
Sep 16,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Aerovias Nacionales
AV9307
08:47
Medellin
3h 39m1 Stop
MDENeiva
12:26
Neiva
Aug 24,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Aerovias Nacionales
AV9301
06:03
Medellin
3h 39m1 Stop
MDENeiva
09:42
Neiva
Aug 21,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Aerovias Nacionales
AV9727
17:32
Medellin
3h 9m1 Stop
MDENeiva
20:41
Neiva
Sep 15,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Aerovias Nacionales
AV9319
12:52
Medellin
7h 14m1 Stop
MDENeiva
20:06
Neiva
Aug 18,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Medellin Neiva Flight Schedule & Info

MDE Medellin NVA Neiva
  • Distance 497 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Nearest Airports to Neiva

Hotels near Benito Salas Airport, Neiva

View All Hotels in Neiva

Medellin Airport Contact Info

Name:
None
Code:
MDE
Phone:
-

Neiva Airport Contact Info

Name:
Benito Salas Airport
Code:
NVA
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved