Book Medellin Santa Marta Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Medellin to Santa Marta Flights

Medellin to Santa Marta Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Apr 23,2017

6038

Dep:
16:54
Arr:
18:06

16:54

18:06

Duration
1h 12m
Book Now

Apr 24,2017

6046

Dep:
11:40
Arr:
12:52

11:40

12:52

Duration
1h 12m
Book Now

Apr 25,2017

5537

Dep:
07:30
Arr:
08:42

07:30

08:42

Duration
1h 12m
Book Now

Apr 26,2017

5530

Dep:
07:30
Arr:
08:42

07:30

08:42

Duration
1h 12m
Book Now

Apr 27,2017

6038

Dep:
07:30
Arr:
08:42

07:30

08:42

Duration
1h 12m
Book Now

Apr 28,2017

6038

Dep:
07:30
Arr:
08:42

07:30

08:42

Duration
1h 12m
Book Now

Apr 29,2017

6038

Dep:
16:54
Arr:
18:06

16:54

18:06

Duration
1h 12m
Book Now

Apr 30,2017

5551

Dep:
11:40
Arr:
12:52

11:40

12:52

Duration
1h 12m
Book Now

May 01,2017

6137

Dep:
07:30
Arr:
08:42

07:30

08:42

Duration
1h 12m
Book Now

May 02,2017

5647

Dep:
07:30
Arr:
08:42

07:30

08:42

Duration
1h 12m
Book Now

May 03,2017

5625

Dep:
07:30
Arr:
08:42

07:30

08:42

Duration
1h 12m
Book Now

May 04,2017

6137

Dep:
07:30
Arr:
08:42

07:30

08:42

Duration
1h 12m
Book Now

May 05,2017

5621

Dep:
07:30
Arr:
08:42

07:30

08:42

Duration
1h 12m
Book Now

May 06,2017

6052

Dep:
16:54
Arr:
18:06

16:54

18:06

Duration
1h 12m
Book Now

May 07,2017

5551

Dep:
11:40
Arr:
12:52

11:40

12:52

Duration
1h 12m
Book Now

May 08,2017

6073

Dep:
07:30
Arr:
08:42

07:30

08:42

Duration
1h 12m
Book Now

May 09,2017

6064

Dep:
11:40
Arr:
12:52

11:40

12:52

Duration
1h 12m
Book Now

May 10,2017

6052

Dep:
11:40
Arr:
12:52

11:40

12:52

Duration
1h 12m
Book Now

May 11,2017

6052

Dep:
11:40
Arr:
12:52

11:40

12:52

Duration
1h 12m
Book Now

May 12,2017

6022

Dep:
11:40
Arr:
12:52

11:40

12:52

Duration
1h 12m
Book Now

May 13,2017

5618

Dep:
11:40
Arr:
12:52

11:40

12:52

Duration
1h 12m
Book Now

May 14,2017

6030

Dep:
16:54
Arr:
18:06

16:54

18:06

Duration
1h 12m
Book Now

May 15,2017

6115

Dep:
11:40
Arr:
12:52

11:40

12:52

Duration
1h 12m
Book Now

May 16,2017

6050

Dep:
11:40
Arr:
12:52

11:40

12:52

Duration
1h 12m
Book Now

May 17,2017

6065

Dep:
11:40
Arr:
12:52

11:40

12:52

Duration
1h 12m
Book Now

May 18,2017

5551

Dep:
05:18
Arr:
09:09

05:18

09:09

Duration
3h 51m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 19,2017

5555

Dep:
14:17
Arr:
18:09

14:17

18:09

Duration
3h 52m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 20,2017

5622

Dep:
16:54
Arr:
18:06

16:54

18:06

Duration
1h 12m
Book Now

May 21,2017

6006

Dep:
11:40
Arr:
12:52

11:40

12:52

Duration
1h 12m
Book Now

May 22,2017

5979

Dep:
11:40
Arr:
12:52

11:40

12:52

Duration
1h 12m
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

Medellin to Santa Marta Flights Schedule

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalPriceDate
 
Aerovias Nacionales
AV9346
07:30
Medellin
1h 12m Non Stop
MDESanta Marta
08:42
Santa Marta
5530
Apr 26,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Aerovias Nacionales
AV9362
11:40
Medellin
1h 12m Non Stop
MDESanta Marta
12:52
Santa Marta
5551
Apr 30,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Aerovias Nacionales
AV9359
05:18
Medellin
3h 51m 1 Stop
MDESanta Marta
09:09
Santa Marta
5551
May 18,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Aerovias Nacionales
AV8427
14:17
Medellin
3h 52m 1 Stop
MDESanta Marta
18:09
Santa Marta
5555
May 19,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Aerovias Nacionales
AV9388
16:54
Medellin
1h 12m Non Stop
MDESanta Marta
18:06
Santa Marta
5622
May 20,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Medellin to Santa Marta cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare550609 JulAerovias Nacionales12:5211:40Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days550609 JulAerovias Nacionales12:5211:40Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days553026 APRAerovias Nacionales08:4207:30Book
Lowest airfare today603823 APRAerovias Nacionales18:0616:54Book

More info about Medellin to Santa Marta cheapest flights

Cheapest tickets from Medellin to Santa Marta in the next 90 days are on Aerovias Nacionales,Lan-Linea Aerea.

Lowest average airfare from Medellin to Santa Marta in the next 90 days is Rs.5960.

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Medellin Santa Marta Flight Schedule & Info

MDE Medellin SMR Santa Marta
  • Distance 755 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Airlines Servicing From Medellin To Santa Marta

Medellin Airport Contact Info

Name:
None
Code:
MDE
Phone:
-

Santa Marta Airport Contact Info

Name:
None
Code:
SMR
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved