Mexico City San Antonio Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Mexico City to San Antonio Flights

Book Mexico City to San Antonio flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Mexico City to San Antonio flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to San Antonio from Mexico City only at Goibibo.

Mexico City(MEX) to San Antonio(SAT) Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

Mexico City to San Antonio cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare859205 JulUnited Airlines10:0319:00Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days859205 JulUnited Airlines10:0319:00Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days859218 JULUnited Airlines00:3507:30Book
Lowest airfare today876223 JUNUnited Airlines08:4519:00Book

Mexico City to San Antonio Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Jun 23,2017

8762

Dep:
19:00
Arr:
08:45

19:00

08:45

Duration
13h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 24,2017

12894

Dep:
07:30
Arr:
22:55

07:30

22:55

Duration
15h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 25,2017

9120

Dep:
09:45
Arr:
11:56

09:45

11:56

Duration
2h 11m
Book Now

Jun 26,2017

9175

Dep:
09:45
Arr:
11:56

09:45

11:56

Duration
2h 11m
Book Now

Jun 27,2017

8924

Dep:
19:00
Arr:
08:24

19:00

08:24

Duration
13h 24m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 28,2017

9455

Dep:
17:30
Arr:
22:55

17:30

22:55

Duration
5h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 29,2017

9081

Dep:
09:45
Arr:
11:56

09:45

11:56

Duration
2h 11m
Book Now

Jun 30,2017

9161

Dep:
09:45
Arr:
11:56

09:45

11:56

Duration
2h 11m
Book Now

Jul 01,2017

9167

Dep:
09:50
Arr:
12:02

09:50

12:02

Duration
2h 12m
Book Now

Jul 02,2017

9121

Dep:
09:50
Arr:
12:02

09:50

12:02

Duration
2h 12m
Book Now

Jul 03,2017

9542

Dep:
19:00
Arr:
08:24

19:00

08:24

Duration
13h 24m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jul 04,2017

9466

Dep:
06:20
Arr:
20:27

06:20

20:27

Duration
14h 7m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jul 05,2017

8592

Dep:
19:00
Arr:
10:03

19:00

10:03

Duration
15h 3m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jul 06,2017

8874

Dep:
06:20
Arr:
22:25

06:20

22:25

Duration
16h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jul 07,2017

9157

Dep:
09:50
Arr:
12:02

09:50

12:02

Duration
2h 12m
Book Now

Jul 08,2017

9559

Dep:
06:20
Arr:
00:35

06:20

00:35

Duration
18h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jul 09,2017

9167

Dep:
09:50
Arr:
12:02

09:50

12:02

Duration
2h 12m
Book Now

Jul 10,2017

12904

Dep:
06:20
Arr:
18:51

06:20

18:51

Duration
12h 31m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jul 11,2017

9157

Dep:
09:50
Arr:
12:02

09:50

12:02

Duration
2h 12m
Book Now

Jul 12,2017

9113

Dep:
09:50
Arr:
12:02

09:50

12:02

Duration
2h 12m
Book Now

Jul 13,2017

9114

Dep:
09:50
Arr:
12:02

09:50

12:02

Duration
2h 12m
Book Now

Jul 14,2017

9153

Dep:
09:50
Arr:
12:02

09:50

12:02

Duration
2h 12m
Book Now

Jul 15,2017

9175

Dep:
09:50
Arr:
12:02

09:50

12:02

Duration
2h 12m
Book Now

Jul 16,2017

9611

Dep:
06:20
Arr:
00:30

06:20

00:30

Duration
18h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jul 17,2017

9107

Dep:
09:50
Arr:
12:02

09:50

12:02

Duration
2h 12m
Book Now

Jul 18,2017

8592

Dep:
07:30
Arr:
00:35

07:30

00:35

Duration
17h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jul 19,2017

9566

Dep:
17:30
Arr:
00:35

17:30

00:35

Duration
7h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jul 20,2017

10426

Dep:
17:30
Arr:
22:25

17:30

22:25

Duration
4h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jul 21,2017

16864

Dep:
12:05
Arr:
18:36

12:05

18:36

Duration
6h 31m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jul 22,2017

10218

Dep:
06:20
Arr:
00:35

06:20

00:35

Duration
18h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Mexico City to San Antonio cheapest flights

Cheapest tickets from Mexico City to San Antonio in the next 90 days are on Delta Air Lines,United Airlines,Aeromexico.

Lowest average airfare from Mexico City to San Antonio in the next 90 days is Rs.9745.

Cheapest flights from Mexico City to San Antonio

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDate
 
United Airlines
UA428
07:30
Mexico City
17h 5m1 Stop
MEXSan Antonio
00:35
San Antonio
Jul 18,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
United Airlines
UA1029
19:00
Mexico City
15h 3m1 Stop
MEXSan Antonio
10:03
San Antonio
Jul 05,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
United Airlines
UA1085
06:20
Mexico City
16h 5m1 Stop
MEXSan Antonio
22:25
San Antonio
Jul 06,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Delta Air Lines
DL8127
09:45
Mexico City
2h 11mNon Stop
MEXSan Antonio
11:56
San Antonio
Jun 29,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
United Airlines
UA1093
17:30
Mexico City
5h 25m1 Stop
MEXSan Antonio
22:55
San Antonio
Jun 28,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Mexico City San Antonio Flight Schedule & Info

MEX Mexico City SAT San Antonio
  • Distance 1501 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Nearest Airports to San Antonio

Hotels near San Antonio International Airport, San Antonio

Mexico City Airport Contact Info

Name:
Licenciado Benito Juarez International Airport
Code:
MEX
Phone:
52 55 2482 2400

San Antonio Airport Contact Info

Name:
San Antonio International Airport
Code:
SAT
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved