Book Miami Atlanta Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Miami to Atlanta Flights

Miami to Atlanta Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Mar 24,2017

10346

Dep:
08:40
Arr:
10:37

08:40

10:37

Duration
1h 57m
Book Now

Mar 25,2017

10423

Dep:
07:30
Arr:
09:26

07:30

09:26

Duration
1h 56m
Book Now

Mar 26,2017

4524

Dep:
17:21
Arr:
21:03

17:21

21:03

Duration
3h 42m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 27,2017

8604

Dep:
07:30
Arr:
09:28

07:30

09:28

Duration
1h 58m
Book Now

Mar 28,2017

10300

Dep:
08:40
Arr:
10:37

08:40

10:37

Duration
1h 57m
Book Now

Mar 29,2017

10313

Dep:
08:40
Arr:
10:37

08:40

10:37

Duration
1h 57m
Book Now

Mar 30,2017

4118

Dep:
07:30
Arr:
09:28

07:30

09:28

Duration
1h 58m
Book Now

Mar 31,2017

7276

Dep:
08:40
Arr:
10:37

08:40

10:37

Duration
1h 57m
Book Now

Apr 01,2017

7251

Dep:
07:30
Arr:
09:25

07:30

09:25

Duration
1h 55m
Book Now

Apr 02,2017

8296

Dep:
07:15
Arr:
09:17

07:15

09:17

Duration
2h 2m
Book Now

Apr 03,2017

4223

Dep:
09:55
Arr:
12:00

09:55

12:00

Duration
2h 5m
Book Now

Apr 04,2017

7259

Dep:
07:30
Arr:
09:27

07:30

09:27

Duration
1h 57m
Book Now

Apr 05,2017

3427

Dep:
09:48
Arr:
11:44

09:48

11:44

Duration
1h 56m
Book Now

Apr 06,2017

4220

Dep:
06:10
Arr:
08:09

06:10

08:09

Duration
1h 59m
Book Now

Apr 07,2017

10324

Dep:
06:10
Arr:
08:09

06:10

08:09

Duration
1h 59m
Book Now

Apr 08,2017

6847

Dep:
05:30
Arr:
07:31

05:30

07:31

Duration
2h 1m
Book Now

Apr 09,2017

12812

Dep:
06:10
Arr:
08:09

06:10

08:09

Duration
1h 59m
Book Now

Apr 10,2017

8197

Dep:
06:10
Arr:
08:09

06:10

08:09

Duration
1h 59m
Book Now

Apr 11,2017

4442

Dep:
07:30
Arr:
09:27

07:30

09:27

Duration
1h 57m
Book Now

Apr 12,2017

3378

Dep:
07:11
Arr:
09:10

07:11

09:10

Duration
1h 59m
Book Now

Apr 13,2017

3434

Dep:
07:11
Arr:
09:10

07:11

09:10

Duration
1h 59m
Book Now

Apr 14,2017

4257

Dep:
09:24
Arr:
11:20

09:24

11:20

Duration
1h 56m
Book Now

Apr 15,2017

4257

Dep:
07:10
Arr:
09:09

07:10

09:09

Duration
1h 59m
Book Now

Apr 16,2017

10439

Dep:
08:40
Arr:
10:36

08:40

10:36

Duration
1h 56m
Book Now

Apr 17,2017

7198

Dep:
06:10
Arr:
08:09

06:10

08:09

Duration
1h 59m
Book Now

Apr 18,2017

4473

Dep:
08:40
Arr:
10:37

08:40

10:37

Duration
1h 57m
Book Now

Apr 19,2017

3531

Dep:
13:45
Arr:
15:47

13:45

15:47

Duration
2h 2m
Book Now

Apr 20,2017

9747

Dep:
05:50
Arr:
13:40

05:50

13:40

Duration
7h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 21,2017

2545

Dep:
16:55
Arr:
19:00

16:55

19:00

Duration
2h 5m
Book Now

Apr 22,2017

4098

Dep:
16:30
Arr:
18:33

16:30

18:33

Duration
2h 3m
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

Miami to Atlanta Flights Schedule

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalPriceDate
 
Frontier Airlines
F90423
16:55
Miami
2h 5m Non Stop
MIAAtlanta
19:00
Atlanta
2545
Apr 21,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
American Airlines
AA0919
07:11
Miami
1h 59m Non Stop
MIAAtlanta
09:10
Atlanta
3378
Apr 12,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
American Airlines
AA0555
09:48
Miami
1h 56m Non Stop
MIAAtlanta
11:44
Atlanta
3427
Apr 05,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
American Airlines
AA1398
13:45
Miami
2h 2m Non Stop
MIAAtlanta
15:47
Atlanta
3531
Apr 19,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Delta Air Lines
DL1944
07:30
Miami
1h 58m Non Stop
MIAAtlanta
09:28
Atlanta
4118
Mar 30,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Delta Air Lines
DL0891
06:10
Miami
1h 59m Non Stop
MIAAtlanta
08:09
Atlanta
4220
Apr 06,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Delta Air Lines
DL1746
09:55
Miami
2h 5m Non Stop
MIAAtlanta
12:00
Atlanta
4223
Apr 03,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
American Airlines
AA2528
07:10
Miami
1h 59m Non Stop
MIAAtlanta
09:09
Atlanta
4257
Apr 15,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
American Airlines
AA2624
09:24
Miami
1h 56m Non Stop
MIAAtlanta
11:20
Atlanta
4257
Apr 14,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Delta Air Lines
DL0940
08:40
Miami
1h 57m Non Stop
MIAAtlanta
10:37
Atlanta
4473
Apr 18,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Miami to Atlanta cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare254521 AprFrontier Airlines19:0016:55Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days254521 AprFrontier Airlines19:0016:55Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days254521 APRFrontier Airlines19:0016:55Book
Lowest airfare today1034624 MARDelta Air Lines10:3708:40Book

More info about Miami to Atlanta cheapest flights

Low Cost Airlines flying to Atlanta include Delta Air Lines,American Airlines ,Frontier Airlines,Spirit Airlines,United Airlines .Flights to Atlanta land at the Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta International Airport. Other Airlines flying to Atlanta include Virgin Australia,British Airways,Us Airways,Tam Linhas Aereas .

Cheapest tickets from Miami to Atlanta in the next 90 days are on Delta Air Lines,American Airlines ,Frontier Airlines,Spirit Airlines,United Airlines.

Lowest average airfare from Miami to Atlanta in the next 90 days is Rs.5822.

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Miami Atlanta Flight Schedule & Info

MIA Miami ATL Atlanta
  • Distance 1173 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Hotels near Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta International Airport, Atlanta

Miami Airport Contact Info

Name:
Miami International Airport
Code:
MIA
Phone:
-

Atlanta Airport Contact Info

Name:
Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta International Airport
Code:
ATL
Phone:
+1 800-897-1910
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved