Minneapolis Chicago Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Minneapolis to Chicago Flights

Book Minneapolis to Chicago flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Minneapolis to Chicago flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Chicago from Minneapolis only at Goibibo.

Minneapolis(MSP) to Chicago(CHI) Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

Minneapolis to Chicago cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare267121 AugSpirit Airlines12:2410:53Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days267121 AugSpirit Airlines12:2410:53Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days267121 AUGSpirit Airlines12:2410:53Book
Lowest airfare today376119 AUGDelta Air Lines14:4413:10Book

Minneapolis to Chicago Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Aug 19,2017

3761

Dep:
13:10
Arr:
14:44

13:10

14:44

Duration
1h 34m
Book Now

Aug 20,2017

3690

Dep:
19:45
Arr:
21:20

19:45

21:20

Duration
1h 35m
Book Now

Aug 21,2017

2671

Dep:
10:53
Arr:
12:24

10:53

12:24

Duration
1h 31m
Book Now

Aug 22,2017

3754

Dep:
15:10
Arr:
16:45

15:10

16:45

Duration
1h 35m
Book Now

Aug 23,2017

3752

Dep:
20:40
Arr:
22:03

20:40

22:03

Duration
1h 23m
Book Now

Aug 24,2017

2741

Dep:
21:30
Arr:
23:00

21:30

23:00

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Aug 25,2017

3848

Dep:
08:50
Arr:
10:29

08:50

10:29

Duration
1h 39m
Book Now

Aug 26,2017

3834

Dep:
15:05
Arr:
16:40

15:05

16:40

Duration
1h 35m
Book Now

Aug 27,2017

3848

Dep:
08:45
Arr:
10:22

08:45

10:22

Duration
1h 37m
Book Now

Aug 28,2017

3848

Dep:
20:30
Arr:
22:07

20:30

22:07

Duration
1h 37m
Book Now

Aug 29,2017

3848

Dep:
12:59
Arr:
14:31

12:59

14:31

Duration
1h 32m
Book Now

Aug 30,2017

3746

Dep:
15:10
Arr:
16:45

15:10

16:45

Duration
1h 35m
Book Now

Aug 31,2017

2726

Dep:
10:53
Arr:
12:24

10:53

12:24

Duration
1h 31m
Book Now

Sep 01,2017

3747

Dep:
08:45
Arr:
10:15

08:45

10:15

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Sep 02,2017

3846

Dep:
20:35
Arr:
22:14

20:35

22:14

Duration
1h 39m
Book Now

Sep 03,2017

3848

Dep:
08:45
Arr:
10:22

08:45

10:22

Duration
1h 37m
Book Now

Sep 04,2017

3823

Dep:
17:30
Arr:
19:08

17:30

19:08

Duration
1h 38m
Book Now

Sep 05,2017

3852

Dep:
20:35
Arr:
22:16

20:35

22:16

Duration
1h 41m
Book Now

Sep 06,2017

3848

Dep:
12:45
Arr:
14:26

12:45

14:26

Duration
1h 41m
Book Now

Sep 07,2017

4075

Dep:
06:50
Arr:
08:25

06:50

08:25

Duration
1h 35m
Book Now

Sep 08,2017

2742

Dep:
21:30
Arr:
23:00

21:30

23:00

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Sep 09,2017

3853

Dep:
20:35
Arr:
22:14

20:35

22:14

Duration
1h 39m
Book Now

Sep 10,2017

3834

Dep:
08:45
Arr:
10:22

08:45

10:22

Duration
1h 37m
Book Now

Sep 11,2017

3754

Dep:
15:05
Arr:
16:48

15:05

16:48

Duration
1h 43m
Book Now

Sep 12,2017

3828

Dep:
12:58
Arr:
14:30

12:58

14:30

Duration
1h 32m
Book Now

Sep 13,2017

3848

Dep:
20:36
Arr:
22:09

20:36

22:09

Duration
1h 33m
Book Now

Sep 14,2017

3852

Dep:
06:50
Arr:
08:25

06:50

08:25

Duration
1h 35m
Book Now

Sep 15,2017

3848

Dep:
20:35
Arr:
22:16

20:35

22:16

Duration
1h 41m
Book Now

Sep 16,2017

3848

Dep:
15:05
Arr:
16:40

15:05

16:40

Duration
1h 35m
Book Now

Sep 17,2017

3853

Dep:
08:45
Arr:
10:15

08:45

10:15

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Minneapolis to Chicago cheapest flights

Cheapest tickets from Minneapolis to Chicago in the next 90 days are on Spirit Airlines,Delta Air Lines,United Airlines,Southwest Airlines.

Lowest average airfare from Minneapolis to Chicago in the next 90 days is Rs.3866.

Cheapest flights from Minneapolis to Chicago

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDate
 
Spirit Airlines
NK708
10:53
Minneapolis
1h 31mNon Stop
MSPChicago
12:24
Chicago
Aug 21,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Southwest Airlines
WN327
21:30
Minneapolis
1h 30mNon Stop
MSPChicago
23:00
Chicago
Aug 24,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
United Airlines
UA3512
19:45
Minneapolis
1h 35mNon Stop
MSPChicago
21:20
Chicago
Aug 20,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Delta Air Lines
DL5844
15:10
Minneapolis
1h 35mNon Stop
MSPChicago
16:45
Chicago
Aug 30,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Delta Air Lines
DL3554
08:45
Minneapolis
1h 30mNon Stop
MSPChicago
10:15
Chicago
Sep 01,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Minneapolis Chicago Flight Schedule & Info

MSP Minneapolis CHI Chicago
  • Distance 381 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Hotels near Chicago - All Airports, Chicago

View All Hotels in Chicago

Minneapolis Airport Contact Info

Name:
Minneapolis-St Paul International/Wold-Chamberlain Airport
Code:
MSP
Phone:
-

Chicago Airport Contact Info

Name:
Chicago - All Airports
Code:
CHI
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved