Mueang Chiang Rai Khon Kaen Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Mueang Chiang Rai to Khon Kaen Flights

Book Mueang Chiang Rai to Khon Kaen flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Mueang Chiang Rai to Khon Kaen flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Khon Kaen from Mueang Chiang Rai only at Goibibo.

Mueang Chiang Rai(CEI) to Khon Kaen(KKC) Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

Mueang Chiang Rai to Khon Kaen cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare263301 NovRio Sul Servicos12:4509:00Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days263301 NovRio Sul Servicos12:4509:00Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days263301 NOVRio Sul Servicos12:4509:00Book
Lowest airfare today1247518 OCTThai Airways19:2515:20Book

Mueang Chiang Rai to Khon Kaen Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Oct 18,2017

12475

Dep:
15:20
Arr:
19:25

15:20

19:25

Duration
4h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 19,2017

3591

Dep:
06:50
Arr:
12:35

06:50

12:35

Duration
5h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 20,2017

3978

Dep:
06:50
Arr:
12:45

06:50

12:45

Duration
5h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 21,2017

4734

Dep:
10:25
Arr:
15:55

10:25

15:55

Duration
5h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 22,2017

4153

Dep:
09:00
Arr:
13:20

09:00

13:20

Duration
4h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 23,2017

6089

Dep:
06:50
Arr:
13:20

06:50

13:20

Duration
6h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 24,2017

12633

Dep:
15:20
Arr:
19:25

15:20

19:25

Duration
4h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 25,2017

12376

Dep:
15:20
Arr:
19:25

15:20

19:25

Duration
4h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 26,2017

3978

Dep:
06:50
Arr:
12:35

06:50

12:35

Duration
5h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 27,2017

3775

Dep:
09:00
Arr:
12:45

09:00

12:45

Duration
3h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 28,2017

12376

Dep:
15:20
Arr:
19:25

15:20

19:25

Duration
4h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 29,2017

12302

Dep:
12:55
Arr:
17:10

12:55

17:10

Duration
4h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 30,2017

4036

Dep:
09:00
Arr:
13:20

09:00

13:20

Duration
4h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 31,2017

12618

Dep:
10:00
Arr:
14:00

10:00

14:00

Duration
4h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 01,2017

2633

Dep:
09:00
Arr:
12:45

09:00

12:45

Duration
3h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 02,2017

2633

Dep:
06:50
Arr:
12:35

06:50

12:35

Duration
5h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 03,2017

2633

Dep:
09:00
Arr:
12:45

09:00

12:45

Duration
3h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 04,2017

12376

Dep:
15:40
Arr:
19:30

15:40

19:30

Duration
3h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 05,2017

12376

Dep:
15:40
Arr:
19:30

15:40

19:30

Duration
3h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 06,2017

9125

Dep:
20:40
Arr:
07:55

20:40

07:55

Duration
11h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 07,2017

12475

Dep:
10:00
Arr:
14:00

10:00

14:00

Duration
4h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 08,2017

3051

Dep:
09:00
Arr:
12:45

09:00

12:45

Duration
3h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 09,2017

12633

Dep:
10:00
Arr:
14:00

10:00

14:00

Duration
4h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 10,2017

2981

Dep:
07:20
Arr:
11:50

07:20

11:50

Duration
4h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 11,2017

12376

Dep:
10:00
Arr:
14:00

10:00

14:00

Duration
4h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 12,2017

5121

Dep:
14:50
Arr:
18:45

14:50

18:45

Duration
3h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 13,2017

12200

Dep:
12:55
Arr:
17:10

12:55

17:10

Duration
4h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 14,2017

12474

Dep:
10:00
Arr:
14:00

10:00

14:00

Duration
4h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 15,2017

12158

Dep:
09:45
Arr:
14:00

09:45

14:00

Duration
4h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Mueang Chiang Rai to Khon Kaen cheapest flights

Cheapest tickets from Mueang Chiang Rai to Khon Kaen in the next 90 days are on Thai Airways,Rio Sul Servicos.

Lowest average airfare from Mueang Chiang Rai to Khon Kaen in the next 90 days is Rs.10315.

Cheapest flights from Mueang Chiang Rai to Khon Kaen

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDate
 
Rio Sul Servicos
SL549
09:00
Mueang Chiang Rai
3h 45m1 Stop
CEIKhon Kaen
12:45
Khon Kaen
Nov 01,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Rio Sul Servicos
SL547
06:50
Mueang Chiang Rai
5h 45m1 Stop
CEIKhon Kaen
12:35
Khon Kaen
Nov 02,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Rio Sul Servicos
SL533
10:25
Mueang Chiang Rai
5h 30m1 Stop
CEIKhon Kaen
15:55
Khon Kaen
Oct 21,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Rio Sul Servicos
SL539
14:50
Mueang Chiang Rai
3h 55m1 Stop
CEIKhon Kaen
18:45
Khon Kaen
Nov 12,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Thai Airways
TG2137
20:40
Mueang Chiang Rai
11h 15m1 Stop
CEIKhon Kaen
07:55
Khon Kaen
Nov 06,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Mueang Chiang Rai Khon Kaen Flight Schedule & Info

CEI Mueang Chiang Rai KKC Khon Kaen
  • Distance 526 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Hotels near Khon Kaen Airport, Khon Kaen

View All Hotels in Khon Kaen

Mueang Chiang Rai Airport Contact Info

Name:
Chiang Rai International Airport
Code:
CEI
Phone:
-

Khon Kaen Airport Contact Info

Name:
Khon Kaen Airport
Code:
KKC
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved