Mueang Udon Thani Mueang Chiang Rai Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Mueang Udon Thani to Mueang Chiang Rai Flights

Book Mueang Udon Thani to Mueang Chiang Rai flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Mueang Udon Thani to Mueang Chiang Rai flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Mueang Chiang Rai from Mueang Udon Thani only at Goibibo.

Mueang Udon Thani(UTH) to Mueang Chiang Rai(CEI) Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

Mueang Udon Thani to Mueang Chiang Rai cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare307808 NovRio Sul Servicos14:0007:10Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days307808 NovRio Sul Servicos14:0007:10Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days307808 NOVRio Sul Servicos14:0007:10Book
Lowest airfare today463721 OCTRio Sul Servicos21:5016:45Book

Mueang Udon Thani to Mueang Chiang Rai Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Oct 21,2017

4637

Dep:
16:45
Arr:
21:50

16:45

21:50

Duration
5h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 22,2017

3882

Dep:
07:10
Arr:
14:00

07:10

14:00

Duration
6h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 23,2017

5808

Dep:
07:10
Arr:
14:00

07:10

14:00

Duration
6h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 24,2017

12613

Dep:
09:25
Arr:
14:35

09:25

14:35

Duration
5h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 25,2017

4259

Dep:
07:10
Arr:
14:00

07:10

14:00

Duration
6h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 26,2017

12784

Dep:
09:25
Arr:
14:35

09:25

14:35

Duration
5h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 27,2017

4075

Dep:
07:10
Arr:
14:00

07:10

14:00

Duration
6h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 28,2017

7722

Dep:
12:45
Arr:
16:25

12:45

16:25

Duration
3h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 29,2017

12359

Dep:
18:45
Arr:
09:00

18:45

09:00

Duration
14h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 30,2017

4249

Dep:
07:10
Arr:
14:00

07:10

14:00

Duration
6h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 31,2017

12528

Dep:
18:45
Arr:
09:00

18:45

09:00

Duration
14h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 01,2017

3456

Dep:
07:10
Arr:
14:00

07:10

14:00

Duration
6h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 02,2017

3688

Dep:
11:35
Arr:
18:35

11:35

18:35

Duration
7h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 03,2017

12613

Dep:
09:10
Arr:
14:45

09:10

14:45

Duration
5h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 04,2017

12809

Dep:
18:45
Arr:
09:00

18:45

09:00

Duration
14h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 05,2017

12528

Dep:
18:45
Arr:
09:00

18:45

09:00

Duration
14h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 06,2017

3363

Dep:
08:05
Arr:
14:00

08:05

14:00

Duration
5h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 07,2017

12918

Dep:
16:25
Arr:
20:10

16:25

20:10

Duration
3h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 08,2017

3078

Dep:
07:10
Arr:
14:00

07:10

14:00

Duration
6h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 09,2017

12344

Dep:
20:45
Arr:
08:55

20:45

08:55

Duration
12h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 10,2017

12221

Dep:
20:45
Arr:
08:55

20:45

08:55

Duration
12h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 11,2017

12682

Dep:
18:45
Arr:
09:00

18:45

09:00

Duration
14h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 12,2017

12759

Dep:
09:10
Arr:
14:45

09:10

14:45

Duration
5h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 13,2017

3649

Dep:
11:35
Arr:
18:35

11:35

18:35

Duration
7h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 14,2017

3156

Dep:
11:35
Arr:
18:35

11:35

18:35

Duration
7h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 15,2017

3678

Dep:
11:35
Arr:
18:35

11:35

18:35

Duration
7h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 16,2017

4056

Dep:
11:35
Arr:
18:35

11:35

18:35

Duration
7h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 17,2017

4056

Dep:
08:05
Arr:
14:00

08:05

14:00

Duration
5h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 18,2017

12274

Dep:
18:45
Arr:
09:00

18:45

09:00

Duration
14h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 19,2017

12682

Dep:
18:45
Arr:
09:00

18:45

09:00

Duration
14h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Mueang Udon Thani to Mueang Chiang Rai cheapest flights

Cheapest tickets from Mueang Udon Thani to Mueang Chiang Rai in the next 90 days are on Thai Airways,Rio Sul Servicos.

Lowest average airfare from Mueang Udon Thani to Mueang Chiang Rai in the next 90 days is Rs.9002.

Cheapest flights from Mueang Udon Thani to Mueang Chiang Rai

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDate
 
Rio Sul Servicos
SL601
07:10
Mueang Udon Thani
6h 50m1 Stop
UTHMueang Chiang Rai
14:00
Mueang Chiang Rai
Nov 08,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Rio Sul Servicos
SL605
11:35
Mueang Udon Thani
7h 0m1 Stop
UTHMueang Chiang Rai
18:35
Mueang Chiang Rai
Nov 14,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Rio Sul Servicos
SL611
16:45
Mueang Udon Thani
5h 5m1 Stop
UTHMueang Chiang Rai
21:50
Mueang Chiang Rai
Oct 21,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Thai Airways
TG2005
12:45
Mueang Udon Thani
3h 40m1 Stop
UTHMueang Chiang Rai
16:25
Mueang Chiang Rai
Oct 28,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Thai Airways
TG2011
20:45
Mueang Udon Thani
12h 10m1 Stop
UTHMueang Chiang Rai
08:55
Mueang Chiang Rai
Nov 10,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Mueang Udon Thani Mueang Chiang Rai Flight Schedule & Info

UTH Mueang Udon Thani CEI Mueang Chiang Rai
  • Distance 380 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Airlines Servicing From Mueang Udon Thani To Mueang Chiang Rai

Hotels near Chiang Rai International Airport, Mueang Chiang Rai

View All Hotels in Mueang Chiang Rai

Mueang Udon Thani Airport Contact Info

Name:
Udon Thani Airport
Code:
UTH
Phone:
-

Mueang Chiang Rai Airport Contact Info

Name:
Chiang Rai International Airport
Code:
CEI
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved