Book Naples Palermo Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Naples to Palermo Flights

Naples to Palermo Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Naples to Palermo Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Jan 16,2017

9295

Dep:
13:00
Arr:
14:00

13:00

14:00

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Jan 17,2017

7096

Dep:
20:15
Arr:
21:15

20:15

21:15

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Jan 18,2017

6407

Dep:
20:15
Arr:
21:15

20:15

21:15

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Jan 19,2017

7212

Dep:
20:15
Arr:
21:15

20:15

21:15

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Jan 20,2017

9318

Dep:
20:15
Arr:
21:15

20:15

21:15

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Jan 21,2017

7212

Dep:
11:25
Arr:
12:25

11:25

12:25

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Jan 22,2017

7915

Dep:
21:45
Arr:
22:45

21:45

22:45

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Jan 23,2017

5644

Dep:
13:00
Arr:
14:00

13:00

14:00

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Jan 24,2017

5152

Dep:
20:15
Arr:
21:15

20:15

21:15

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Jan 25,2017

5704

Dep:
20:15
Arr:
21:15

20:15

21:15

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Jan 26,2017

5644

Dep:
20:15
Arr:
21:15

20:15

21:15

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Jan 27,2017

6536

Dep:
20:15
Arr:
21:15

20:15

21:15

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Jan 28,2017

5001

Dep:
11:25
Arr:
12:25

11:25

12:25

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Jan 29,2017

7212

Dep:
21:45
Arr:
22:45

21:45

22:45

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Jan 30,2017

6344

Dep:
13:00
Arr:
14:00

13:00

14:00

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Jan 31,2017

5718

Dep:
20:15
Arr:
21:15

20:15

21:15

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Feb 01,2017

5704

Dep:
20:15
Arr:
21:15

20:15

21:15

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Feb 02,2017

4944

Dep:
20:15
Arr:
21:15

20:15

21:15

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Feb 03,2017

5712

Dep:
09:25
Arr:
10:25

09:25

10:25

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Feb 04,2017

5836

Dep:
14:55
Arr:
15:55

14:55

15:55

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Feb 05,2017

7212

Dep:
21:45
Arr:
22:45

21:45

22:45

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Feb 06,2017

4113

Dep:
13:00
Arr:
14:00

13:00

14:00

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Feb 08,2017

4089

Dep:
20:15
Arr:
21:15

20:15

21:15

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Feb 09,2017

5201

Dep:
09:25
Arr:
10:25

09:25

10:25

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Feb 11,2017

5836

Dep:
14:55
Arr:
15:55

14:55

15:55

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Feb 12,2017

5826

Dep:
21:45
Arr:
22:45

21:45

22:45

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Feb 14,2017

5138

Dep:
09:25
Arr:
10:25

09:25

10:25

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

Low Cost Airlines flying to Palermo include Air Senegal,Iberia Airlines .Flights to Palermo land at the Palermo / Punta Raisi Airport. Other Airlines flying to Palermo includeAlitalia .

Naples to Palermo Flights Schedule
AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDays Of Operation
 
Alitalia
AZ-1203
6:45
Naples
1h 5m Non Stop
NAPPalermo
7:50
Palermo
- T W T F S -
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air Senegal
V7-1547
8:10
Naples
0h 55m Non Stop
NAPPalermo
9:05
Palermo
- - - - - S -
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air Senegal
V7-1561
14:20
Naples
0h 55m Non Stop
NAPPalermo
15:15
Palermo
- - - - F - -
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Alitalia
AZ-1207
:
Naples
0h 0m Stop
NAPPalermo
:
Palermo
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
Naples (NAP) to Palermo (PMO) Fare trends over the next 90 days

Cheapest Tickets from Naples to Palermo in the next 90 days are on Air Senegal,Iberia Airlines.

Lowest Airfare from Naples to Palermo in the next 30 days is Rs.4089 for Air Senegal flight on 08 FEB.

Lowest Average Airfare from Naples to Palermo in the next 90 days is Rs.6495.

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Naples Palermo Flight Schedule & Info

NAP Naples PMO Palermo
  • Distance 430 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Nearest Airports to Naples

Hotels near Palermo / Punta Raisi Airport, Palermo

View All Hotels in Palermo

Naples Airport Contact Info

Name:
None
Code:
NAP
Phone:
-

Palermo Airport Contact Info

Name:
Palermo / Punta Raisi Airport
Code:
PMO
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved