New York Kingston Flights

Depart Return
→ 
New York to Kingston Flights

Book New York to Kingston flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLYGLOBAL and get Upto Rs.10,000 Instant Discount on your New York to Kingston flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Kingston from New York only at Goibibo.

New York(NYC) to Kingston(KIN) Flights Schedule

Cheapest flights from New York to Kingston

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDate
 
Delta Air Lines
DL2389
07:00
New York
12h 50m1 Stop
NYCKingston
19:50
Kingston
Feb 10,2018
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Delta Air Lines
DL1920
12:05
New York
7h 40m1 Stop
NYCKingston
19:45
Kingston
Feb 20,2018
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
American Airlines
AA2608
07:45
New York
6h 11m1 Stop
NYCKingston
13:56
Kingston
Jan 27,2018
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
American Airlines
AA1399
06:00
New York
6h 44m1 Stop
NYCKingston
12:44
Kingston
Jan 29,2018
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
American Airlines
AA2550
13:25
New York
6h 37m1 Stop
NYCKingston
20:02
Kingston
Feb 01,2018
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

New York to Kingston cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare939810 FebDelta Air Lines19:5007:00Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days939810 FebDelta Air Lines19:5007:00Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days939810 FEBDelta Air Lines19:5007:00Book
Lowest airfare today1555221 JANDelta Air Lines19:5012:59Book

New York to Kingston Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Jan 21,2018

15552

Dep:
12:59
Arr:
19:50

12:59

19:50

Duration
6h 51m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 22,2018

14812

Dep:
12:59
Arr:
19:50

12:59

19:50

Duration
6h 51m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 23,2018

16074

Dep:
20:00
Arr:
19:50

20:00

19:50

Duration
23h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 24,2018

14812

Dep:
12:59
Arr:
19:50

12:59

19:50

Duration
6h 51m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 25,2018

15552

Dep:
12:59
Arr:
19:50

12:59

19:50

Duration
6h 51m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 26,2018

10833

Dep:
13:30
Arr:
20:02

13:30

20:02

Duration
6h 32m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 27,2018

10498

Dep:
07:45
Arr:
13:56

07:45

13:56

Duration
6h 11m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 28,2018

11241

Dep:
19:00
Arr:
12:44

19:00

12:44

Duration
17h 44m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 29,2018

10498

Dep:
06:00
Arr:
12:44

06:00

12:44

Duration
6h 44m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 30,2018

11149

Dep:
07:45
Arr:
13:56

07:45

13:56

Duration
6h 11m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 31,2018

11017

Dep:
07:45
Arr:
13:56

07:45

13:56

Duration
6h 11m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 01,2018

10540

Dep:
13:25
Arr:
20:02

13:25

20:02

Duration
6h 37m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 02,2018

11017

Dep:
07:45
Arr:
13:56

07:45

13:56

Duration
6h 11m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 03,2018

11241

Dep:
11:06
Arr:
20:02

11:06

20:02

Duration
8h 56m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 04,2018

11241

Dep:
19:00
Arr:
12:44

19:00

12:44

Duration
17h 44m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 05,2018

12843

Dep:
11:06
Arr:
20:02

11:06

20:02

Duration
8h 56m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 06,2018

11241

Dep:
11:06
Arr:
20:02

11:06

20:02

Duration
8h 56m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 07,2018

12052

Dep:
07:45
Arr:
13:56

07:45

13:56

Duration
6h 11m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 08,2018

11428

Dep:
07:30
Arr:
13:56

07:30

13:56

Duration
6h 26m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 09,2018

11767

Dep:
16:52
Arr:
12:44

16:52

12:44

Duration
19h 52m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 10,2018

9398

Dep:
07:00
Arr:
19:50

07:00

19:50

Duration
12h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 11,2018

11428

Dep:
07:45
Arr:
13:56

07:45

13:56

Duration
6h 11m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 12,2018

12298

Dep:
07:45
Arr:
13:56

07:45

13:56

Duration
6h 11m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 13,2018

12126

Dep:
07:45
Arr:
13:56

07:45

13:56

Duration
6h 11m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 14,2018

13868

Dep:
06:39
Arr:
20:02

06:39

20:02

Duration
13h 23m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 15,2018

13425

Dep:
17:53
Arr:
19:45

17:53

19:45

Duration
25h 52m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 16,2018

25084

Dep:
01:00
Arr:
04:50

01:00

04:50

Duration
3h 50m
Book Now

Feb 17,2018

13712

Dep:
12:39
Arr:
19:52

12:39

19:52

Duration
31h 13m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 18,2018

12657

Dep:
20:00
Arr:
12:44

20:00

12:44

Duration
16h 44m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 19,2018

13415

Dep:
17:25
Arr:
19:45

17:25

19:45

Duration
26h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about New York to Kingston cheapest flights

Low Cost Airlines flying to Kingston include Caribbean Airlines,American Airlines ,Delta Air Lines,Air Canada,Westjet Airlines,Jetblue Airways .Flights to Kingston land at the Norman Manley International Airport. Other Airlines flying to Kingston include Us Airways .

Cheapest tickets from New York to Kingston in the next 90 days are on Caribbean Airlines,American Airlines ,Delta Air Lines,Air Canada,Westjet Airlines,Jetblue Airways.

Lowest average airfare from New York to Kingston in the next 90 days is Rs.12247.

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

New York Kingston Flight Schedule & Info

NYC New York KIN Kingston
  • Distance 4652 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Hotels near Norman Manley International Airport, Kingston

New York Airport Contact Info

Name:
New York - All Airports
Code:
NYC
Phone:
-

Kingston Airport Contact Info

Name:
Norman Manley International Airport
Code:
KIN
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved