Book New York San Juan Flights

Depart Return
→ 
New York to San Juan Flights

Book New York to San Juan flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your New York to San Juan flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to San Juan from New York only at Goibibo.

New York to San Juan Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

New York to San Juan cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare832814 JunDelta Air Lines12:0708:05Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days832814 JunDelta Air Lines12:0708:05Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days832814 JUNDelta Air Lines12:0708:05Book
Lowest airfare today1729022 MAYUnited Airlines16:0007:05Book

New York to San Juan Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

May 22,2017

17290

Dep:
07:05
Arr:
16:00

07:05

16:00

Duration
8h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 23,2017

8349

Dep:
17:55
Arr:
22:04

17:55

22:04

Duration
4h 9m
Book Now

May 24,2017

9972

Dep:
08:05
Arr:
12:07

08:05

12:07

Duration
4h 2m
Book Now

May 25,2017

12900

Dep:
08:05
Arr:
12:07

08:05

12:07

Duration
4h 2m
Book Now

May 26,2017

11452

Dep:
08:05
Arr:
12:07

08:05

12:07

Duration
4h 2m
Book Now

May 27,2017

13455

Dep:
08:30
Arr:
12:15

08:30

12:15

Duration
3h 45m
Book Now

May 28,2017

8412

Dep:
11:47
Arr:
15:41

11:47

15:41

Duration
3h 54m
Book Now

May 29,2017

10017

Dep:
11:47
Arr:
15:45

11:47

15:45

Duration
3h 58m
Book Now

May 30,2017

11651

Dep:
08:30
Arr:
12:15

08:30

12:15

Duration
3h 45m
Book Now

May 31,2017

11545

Dep:
11:47
Arr:
15:45

11:47

15:45

Duration
3h 58m
Book Now

Jun 01,2017

8537

Dep:
17:55
Arr:
22:04

17:55

22:04

Duration
4h 9m
Book Now

Jun 02,2017

10029

Dep:
08:05
Arr:
12:07

08:05

12:07

Duration
4h 2m
Book Now

Jun 03,2017

11712

Dep:
08:30
Arr:
12:15

08:30

12:15

Duration
3h 45m
Book Now

Jun 04,2017

8380

Dep:
11:47
Arr:
15:45

11:47

15:45

Duration
3h 58m
Book Now

Jun 05,2017

8453

Dep:
11:47
Arr:
15:45

11:47

15:45

Duration
3h 58m
Book Now

Jun 06,2017

8392

Dep:
08:05
Arr:
12:07

08:05

12:07

Duration
4h 2m
Book Now

Jun 07,2017

8329

Dep:
08:05
Arr:
12:07

08:05

12:07

Duration
4h 2m
Book Now

Jun 08,2017

11075

Dep:
20:20
Arr:
00:15

20:20

00:15

Duration
3h 55m
Book Now

Jun 09,2017

9897

Dep:
17:55
Arr:
22:04

17:55

22:04

Duration
4h 9m
Book Now

Jun 10,2017

8468

Dep:
11:47
Arr:
15:41

11:47

15:41

Duration
3h 54m
Book Now

Jun 11,2017

10059

Dep:
08:05
Arr:
12:07

08:05

12:07

Duration
4h 2m
Book Now

Jun 12,2017

8537

Dep:
08:05
Arr:
12:07

08:05

12:07

Duration
4h 2m
Book Now

Jun 13,2017

10114

Dep:
08:05
Arr:
12:07

08:05

12:07

Duration
4h 2m
Book Now

Jun 14,2017

8328

Dep:
08:05
Arr:
12:07

08:05

12:07

Duration
4h 2m
Book Now

Jun 15,2017

10045

Dep:
20:29
Arr:
00:41

20:29

00:41

Duration
4h 12m
Book Now

Jun 16,2017

8469

Dep:
17:59
Arr:
22:07

17:59

22:07

Duration
4h 8m
Book Now

Jun 17,2017

15344

Dep:
20:35
Arr:
00:26

20:35

00:26

Duration
3h 51m
Book Now

Jun 18,2017

10040

Dep:
08:05
Arr:
12:07

08:05

12:07

Duration
4h 2m
Book Now

Jun 19,2017

10136

Dep:
17:59
Arr:
22:07

17:59

22:07

Duration
4h 8m
Book Now

Jun 20,2017

10061

Dep:
20:29
Arr:
00:41

20:29

00:41

Duration
4h 12m
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about New York to San Juan cheapest flights

Low Cost Airlines flying to San Juan include Jet Airways .Flights to San Juan land at the Luis Munoz Marin International Airport. Other Airlines flying to San Juan include American Airlines ,Delta Air Lines,Spirit Airlines,British Airways,Us Airways,Jetblue Airways,Virgin Atlantic Airways,Turkish Airlines,United Airlines .

Cheapest tickets from New York to San Juan in the next 90 days are on Jet Airways.

Lowest average airfare from New York to San Juan in the next 90 days is Rs.10792.

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

New York San Juan Flight Schedule & Info

NYC New York SJU San Juan
  • Distance 4585 kms
  • Fare Range 20554 -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency W

Weekly Average Fare Trend

New York to San Juan

Wednesday Rs.20554 Wednesday Rs.20554

Best Time to Buy Tickets based on Advance Purchase Days

New York to San Juan

Weather in San Juan

SUN MAY 14 2017

30.27ºC  25.59ºC

Drizzle overnight.

0.0686% chance of precipitation

MON MAY 15 2017

30.81ºC  26.64ºC

Mostly cloudy throughout the day.

0.1295% chance of precipitation

TUE MAY 16 2017

31.14ºC  26.97ºC

Mostly cloudy throughout the day.

0.0254% chance of precipitation

WED MAY 17 2017

30.33ºC  26.23ºC

Mostly cloudy throughout the day.

0.0203% chance of precipitation

THU MAY 18 2017

29.38ºC  24.72ºC

Mostly cloudy throughout the day.

0.0178% chance of precipitation

FRI MAY 19 2017

30.02ºC  26ºC

Partly cloudy throughout the day.

0.0076% chance of precipitation

SAT MAY 20 2017

30.41ºC  25.39ºC

Mostly cloudy throughout the day.

0.0483% chance of precipitation

SUN MAY 21 2017

29.42ºC  26.24ºC

Light rain starting in the afternoon.

0.1524% chance of precipitation

MON MAY 22 2017

30.77ºC  26.58ºC

Mostly cloudy throughout the day.

0.0381% chance of precipitation

TUE MAY 23 2017

30.38ºC  27.01ºC

Mostly cloudy throughout the day.

0.0229% chance of precipitation

WED MAY 24 2017

30.53ºC  27.21ºC

Mostly cloudy throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

THU MAY 25 2017

31.23ºC  28.24ºC

Mostly cloudy throughout the day.

0.0178% chance of precipitation

FRI MAY 26 2017

30.5ºC  27.79ºC

Partly cloudy throughout the day.

0.0203% chance of precipitation

SAT MAY 27 2017

30.74ºC  27.56ºC

Partly cloudy throughout the day.

0.0127% chance of precipitation

SUN MAY 28 2017

30.44ºC  27.66ºC

Mostly cloudy throughout the day.

0.0254% chance of precipitation

Hotels near Luis Munoz Marin International Airport, San Juan

New York Airport Contact Info

Name:
New York - All Airports
Code:
NYC
Phone:
-

San Juan Airport Contact Info

Name:
Luis Munoz Marin International Airport
Code:
SJU
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved