Nice Paris Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Nice to Paris Flights

Book Nice to Paris flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLYGLOBAL and get Upto Rs.10,000 Instant Discount on your Nice to Paris flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Paris from Nice only at Goibibo.

Nice(NCE) to Paris(PAR) Flights Schedule

Iberia
NCE  07:00 Nice, France
11h 25m ( 2 Stop )
BCN  08:50 Barcelona, Spain
10604
Air France
NCE  20:25 Nice, France
1h 35m ( Non Stop )
CDG  22:00 Paris, France
15037
Iberia
NCE  18:20 Nice, France
9h 10m ( 2 Stop )
MAD  20:25 Madrid, Spain
15053
British Airways
NCE  21:25 Nice, France
9h 40m ( 2 Stop )
LGW  23:30 London, United Kingdom
15789
British Airways
NCE  17:55 Nice, France
6h 20m ( 2 Stop )
LGW  20:10 London, United Kingdom
16982
HOP!
NCE  19:40 Nice, France
1h 25m ( Non Stop )
ORY  21:05 Paris, France
18107
Air France
NCE  19:40 Nice, France
1h 25m ( Non Stop )
ORY  21:05 Paris, France
18157
Luxair
NCE  16:00 Nice, France
3h 15m ( 2 Stop )
LUX  17:00 Luxembourg, Luxembourg
19646
HOP!
NCE  17:00 Nice, France
5h 30m ( 2 Stop )
NTE  18:10 Nantes, France
20664
Air France
NCE  17:00 Nice, France
5h 30m ( 2 Stop )
NTE  18:10 Nantes, France
20727
British Airways
NCE  19:30 Nice, France
7h 55m ( 2 Stop )
LGW  21:45 London, United Kingdom
21217
Air France
NCE  06:30 Nice, France
1h 30m ( Non Stop )
ORY  08:00 Paris, France
21702
HOP!
NCE  11:30 Nice, France
1h 30m ( Non Stop )
ORY  13:00 Paris, France
21702
Air France
NCE  16:20 Nice, France
1h 30m ( Non Stop )
ORY  17:50 Paris, France
21762
HOP!
NCE  18:40 Nice, France
5h 55m ( 2 Stop )
LYS  19:50 Lyon, France
22435
Air France
NCE  18:40 Nice, France
5h 55m ( 2 Stop )
LYS  19:50 Lyon, France
22598
Air France
NCE  12:00 Nice, France
24h 30m ( 2 Stop )
NTE  13:10 Nantes, France
22727
HOP!
NCE  07:05 Nice, France
18h 20m ( 2 Stop )
LYS  08:15 Lyon, France
22825
Air France
NCE  07:05 Nice, France
18h 20m ( 2 Stop )
LYS  08:15 Lyon, France
22988
HOP!
NCE  08:15 Nice, France
20h 50m ( 2 Stop )
BOD  09:30 Bordeaux, France
23146

Questions & Answers About flights from Nice to Paris

Q

How many flights fly from Nice to Paris on the daily basis?

A

Around 47 flights are flying daily from Nice to Paris. Out of which 10 are direct and 37 are connecting flights on this route. Some major airlines between this route are British Airways , Air France , Easyjet Airline , Iberia Airlines , Swiss , TAP Portugal , British European , Delta Air Lines , Air Baltic and Aeroflot Russian Airlines .

Q

Which airline has maximum number for flights between Nice to Paris?

A

Out of 47 daily flights between Nice to Paris Air France has maximum 17 flights. After that HOP! has 12 , British Airways has 4 , Deutsche Lufthansa has 4 , Air Corsica has 3 , Iberia has 3 flights between Nice to Paris.

Q

What is today’s cheapest fare from Nice to Paris?

A

Today lowest airfare on Nice to Paris flight route is ₹3931 offered by Easyjet Airline U23986 at 09:35.

Q

Which is the cheapest flight from Nice to Paris in next 7 and next 30 days? What are the timings of those flight?

A

Easyjet Airline U23986 is the cheapest flight in next 7 days on Nice to Paris route at ₹3931. And in next 30 days lowest price on Nice to Paris route is ₹3418 which is offered by Easyjet Airline U23994. Timings for this flights are Mar 20,2018 at 20:50.

Q

When does the first flight leave from Nice to Paris?

A

The first flight fly from Nice to Paris is Air France AF320 at 06:30. The other morning flights from Nice to Paris are Deutsche Lufthansa LH32A @ 06:50 , Air Corsica XKAT7 @ 06:55 , Iberia IB320 @ 07:00 , HOP! A5319 @ 07:05 , Air France AF319 @ 07:05 .

Q

Which is the last flight on Nice to Paris route?

A

The last flight on Nice to Paris route is British Airways BA320 at 21:25. Before this last flight other evening Nice to Paris flights are ALITALIA AZE90 @ 20:35 , Air France AF32A @ 20:25 , HOP! A5319 @ 19:40 , Air France AF319 @ 19:40 , British Airways BA320 @ 19:30 .

Q

What is the aerial distance between Nice to Paris and minimum time taken by flights between two cities?

A

The aerial distance between Nice to Paris is 695km which is covered by nonstop flights in average 1h 29m.

Nice to Paris cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare333228 MarEasyjet Airline11:1509:35Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days333228 MarEasyjet Airline11:1509:35Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days341820 MAREasyjet Airline22:3020:50Book
Lowest airfare today393120 FEBEasyjet Airline11:1509:35Book

Nice to Paris Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Feb 20,2018

3931

Dep:
09:35
Arr:
11:15

09:35

11:15

Duration
1h 40m
Book Now

Feb 21,2018

9712

Dep:
21:25
Arr:
07:50

21:25

07:50

Duration
10h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 22,2018

9712

Dep:
21:25
Arr:
07:50

21:25

07:50

Duration
10h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 23,2018

11797

Dep:
06:30
Arr:
08:00

06:30

08:00

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Feb 24,2018

12976

Dep:
21:25
Arr:
10:05

21:25

10:05

Duration
12h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 25,2018

9897

Dep:
18:55
Arr:
09:00

18:55

09:00

Duration
14h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 26,2018

9897

Dep:
18:55
Arr:
09:00

18:55

09:00

Duration
14h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 27,2018

9712

Dep:
21:25
Arr:
10:05

21:25

10:05

Duration
12h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 28,2018

9887

Dep:
19:20
Arr:
23:30

19:20

23:30

Duration
4h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 01,2018

10048

Dep:
14:45
Arr:
20:10

14:45

20:10

Duration
5h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 02,2018

12966

Dep:
19:20
Arr:
23:30

19:20

23:30

Duration
4h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 03,2018

11059

Dep:
09:55
Arr:
23:30

09:55

23:30

Duration
13h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 04,2018

14924

Dep:
07:10
Arr:
08:45

07:10

08:45

Duration
1h 35m
Book Now

Mar 05,2018

9204

Dep:
13:55
Arr:
21:45

13:55

21:45

Duration
7h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 06,2018

7173

Dep:
13:50
Arr:
20:10

13:50

20:10

Duration
6h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 07,2018

4230

Dep:
20:50
Arr:
22:30

20:50

22:30

Duration
1h 40m
Book Now

Mar 08,2018

9373

Dep:
13:50
Arr:
20:10

13:50

20:10

Duration
6h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 09,2018

4615

Dep:
09:35
Arr:
11:15

09:35

11:15

Duration
1h 40m
Book Now

Mar 10,2018

8771

Dep:
09:55
Arr:
23:30

09:55

23:30

Duration
13h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 11,2018

10558

Dep:
14:45
Arr:
18:05

14:45

18:05

Duration
3h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 12,2018

7173

Dep:
13:50
Arr:
21:45

13:50

21:45

Duration
7h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 13,2018

7133

Dep:
12:15
Arr:
19:50

12:15

19:50

Duration
7h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 14,2018

3418

Dep:
20:50
Arr:
22:30

20:50

22:30

Duration
1h 40m
Book Now

Mar 15,2018

6155

Dep:
09:35
Arr:
11:15

09:35

11:15

Duration
1h 40m
Book Now

Mar 16,2018

9360

Dep:
06:30
Arr:
08:00

06:30

08:00

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Mar 17,2018

6813

Dep:
12:15
Arr:
19:45

12:15

19:45

Duration
7h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 18,2018

11509

Dep:
19:30
Arr:
12:45

19:30

12:45

Duration
17h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 19,2018

4828

Dep:
20:55
Arr:
22:25

20:55

22:25

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Mar 20,2018

3418

Dep:
20:50
Arr:
22:30

20:50

22:30

Duration
1h 40m
Book Now

Mar 21,2018

5313

Dep:
17:30
Arr:
18:55

17:30

18:55

Duration
1h 25m
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Nice to Paris cheapest flights

Low Cost Airlines flying to Paris include British Airways,Air France,Easyjet Airline,Iberia Airlines,Swiss,Tap Portugal .Flights to Paris land at the Paris - All Airports. Other Airlines flying to Paris include British European,Delta Air Lines,Air Baltic,Aeroflot Russian Airlines,Air Seychelles,Gol Air,Lufthansa,Tarom,Usair Shuttle,Jet Airways,American Airlines ,Air Canada,Emirates Airlines,Aeromexico,Vietnam Airlines,Chinasouthern,Aerolineas Argentinas,Etihad Airways,Finnair,Japan Airlines,Korean Air Lines,Atlasjet,Singapore Airlines,Saudi Arabian Airlines,Air Mauritius,China Eastern,Kenya Airways,Virgin Atlantic Airways .

Cheapest tickets from Nice to Paris in the next 90 days are on British Airways,Air France,Easyjet Airline,Iberia Airlines,Swiss,Tap Portugal.

Lowest average airfare from Nice to Paris in the next 90 days is Rs.6057.

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Nice Paris Flight Schedule & Info

NCE Nice PAR Paris
  • Distance 695 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Weather in Paris

MON FEB 12 2018

6.31ºC  -1.07ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0.0051% chance of precipitation

TUE FEB 13 2018

3.94ºC  -1.01ºC

Mostly cloudy throughout the day and breezy in the afternoon.

0.0483% chance of precipitation

WED FEB 14 2018

4.46ºC  0.14ºC

Light rain overnight.

0.0737% chance of precipitation

THU FEB 15 2018

11.54ºC  3.78ºC

Light rain in the morning.

0.3124% chance of precipitation

FRI FEB 16 2018

9.01ºC  1.06ºC

Mostly cloudy starting in the evening.

0.0025% chance of precipitation

SAT FEB 17 2018

8.67ºC  3.56ºC

Partly cloudy overnight.

0.0254% chance of precipitation

SUN FEB 18 2018

7.99ºC  -0.78ºC

Foggy in the morning.

0% chance of precipitation

MON FEB 19 2018

6.42ºC  0.08ºC

Mostly cloudy throughout the day.

0.0838% chance of precipitation

TUE FEB 20 2018

7.3ºC  3.57ºC

Mostly cloudy throughout the day.

0.2108% chance of precipitation

WED FEB 21 2018

7.32ºC  1.5ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0.0025% chance of precipitation

THU FEB 22 2018

7.02ºC  -0.04ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

FRI FEB 23 2018

6.88ºC  -0.78ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

SAT FEB 24 2018

9.27ºC  0.52ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

SUN FEB 25 2018

6.99ºC  -0.12ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

MON FEB 26 2018

0.98ºC  -3.15ºC

Partly cloudy starting in the afternoon, continuing until evening.

0.0025% chance of precipitation

Hotels near Paris - All Airports, Paris

Nice Airport Contact Info

Name:
None
Code:
NCE
Phone:
-

Paris Airport Contact Info

Name:
Paris - All Airports
Code:
PAR
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved