Nice Venice Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Nice to Venice Flights

Book Nice to Venice flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Nice to Venice flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Venice from Nice only at Goibibo.

Nice(NCE) to Venice(VCE) Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

Nice to Venice cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare396409 NovAegean Airlines14:5011:05Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days396409 NovAegean Airlines14:5011:05Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days521606 SEPAir France10:0506:50Book
Lowest airfare today1003719 AUGKlm Royal Dutch10:5021:55Book

Nice to Venice Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Aug 19,2017

10037

Dep:
21:55
Arr:
10:50

21:55

10:50

Duration
12h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 20,2017

14091

Dep:
18:20
Arr:
22:35

18:20

22:35

Duration
28h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 21,2017

12362

Dep:
06:50
Arr:
10:05

06:50

10:05

Duration
3h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 22,2017

10466

Dep:
13:05
Arr:
22:45

13:05

22:45

Duration
9h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 23,2017

11517

Dep:
08:15
Arr:
15:25

08:15

15:25

Duration
7h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 24,2017

12121

Dep:
06:50
Arr:
22:35

06:50

22:35

Duration
15h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 25,2017

10972

Dep:
10:40
Arr:
12:20

10:40

12:20

Duration
25h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 26,2017

11981

Dep:
09:35
Arr:
22:35

09:35

22:35

Duration
13h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 27,2017

11277

Dep:
07:10
Arr:
22:35

07:10

22:35

Duration
15h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 28,2017

10112

Dep:
23:20
Arr:
08:55

23:20

08:55

Duration
9h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 29,2017

10071

Dep:
22:25
Arr:
08:55

22:25

08:55

Duration
10h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 30,2017

10127

Dep:
22:25
Arr:
08:55

22:25

08:55

Duration
10h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 31,2017

11582

Dep:
08:15
Arr:
15:25

08:15

15:25

Duration
7h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 01,2017

10261

Dep:
08:15
Arr:
15:25

08:15

15:25

Duration
7h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 02,2017

7334

Dep:
22:25
Arr:
15:45

22:25

15:45

Duration
17h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 03,2017

10176

Dep:
21:50
Arr:
22:45

21:50

22:45

Duration
24h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 04,2017

6430

Dep:
22:25
Arr:
21:10

22:25

21:10

Duration
22h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 05,2017

5237

Dep:
13:40
Arr:
16:50

13:40

16:50

Duration
3h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 06,2017

5216

Dep:
06:50
Arr:
10:05

06:50

10:05

Duration
3h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 07,2017

9464

Dep:
15:40
Arr:
22:45

15:40

22:45

Duration
7h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 08,2017

10252

Dep:
13:05
Arr:
22:45

13:05

22:45

Duration
9h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 09,2017

11223

Dep:
12:35
Arr:
19:40

12:35

19:40

Duration
7h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 10,2017

9294

Dep:
22:25
Arr:
12:20

22:25

12:20

Duration
13h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 11,2017

6249

Dep:
12:20
Arr:
13:25

12:20

13:25

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Sep 12,2017

6360

Dep:
22:25
Arr:
08:55

22:25

08:55

Duration
10h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 13,2017

8606

Dep:
09:15
Arr:
21:10

09:15

21:10

Duration
11h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 14,2017

8423

Dep:
14:10
Arr:
23:20

14:10

23:20

Duration
9h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 15,2017

9063

Dep:
06:50
Arr:
16:50

06:50

16:50

Duration
10h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 16,2017

8623

Dep:
11:15
Arr:
19:40

11:15

19:40

Duration
8h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 17,2017

10502

Dep:
22:25
Arr:
08:55

22:25

08:55

Duration
10h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Nice to Venice cheapest flights

Cheapest tickets from Nice to Venice in the next 90 days are on Air France,Vueling,Sn Brussels,British Airways,Easyjet Airline,Klm Royal Dutch,Aegean Airlines,Lot-Polish.

Lowest average airfare from Nice to Venice in the next 90 days is Rs.7067.

Cheapest flights from Nice to Venice

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDate
 
Air France
AF7025
06:50
Nice
3h 15m1 Stop
NCEVenice
10:05
Venice
Sep 06,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air France
AF7027
13:40
Nice
3h 10m1 Stop
NCEVenice
16:50
Venice
Sep 05,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Easyjet Airline
U23354
12:20
Nice
1h 5mNon Stop
NCEVenice
13:25
Venice
Sep 11,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Vueling
VY1518
22:25
Nice
10h 30m1 Stop
NCEVenice
08:55
Venice
Sep 12,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
British Airways
BA2621
14:10
Nice
9h 10m1 Stop
NCEVenice
23:20
Venice
Sep 14,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Nice Venice Flight Schedule & Info

NCE Nice VCE Venice
  • Distance 237 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Hotels near Venezia / Tessera - Marco Polo Airport, Venice

Nice Airport Contact Info

Name:
None
Code:
NCE
Phone:
-

Venice Airport Contact Info

Name:
Venezia / Tessera - Marco Polo Airport
Code:
VCE
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved