Paris Granada Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Paris to Granada Flights

Book Paris to Granada flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLYGLOBAL and get Upto Rs.10,000 Instant Discount on your Paris to Granada flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Granada from Paris only at Goibibo.

Paris(PAR) to Granada(GRX) Flights Schedule

Cheapest flights from Paris to Granada

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDate
 
Vueling
VY8177
08:00
Paris
2h 25mNon Stop
PARGranada
10:25
Granada
Mar 20,2018
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Vueling
VY8019
16:45
Paris
5h 20m1 Stop
PARGranada
22:05
Granada
Mar 07,2018
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Vueling
VY8023
21:50
Paris
10h 55m1 Stop
PARGranada
08:45
Granada
Mar 21,2018
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Iberia Airlines
IB5551
08:00
Paris
2h 25mNon Stop
PARGranada
10:25
Granada
Mar 10,2018
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Vueling
VY8029
18:15
Paris
14h 30m1 Stop
PARGranada
08:45
Granada
Mar 19,2018
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Paris to Granada cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare586913 MarVueling10:2508:00Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days586913 MarVueling10:2508:00Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days586920 MARVueling10:2508:00Book
Lowest airfare today1094021 FEBIberia Airlines23:0515:05Book

Paris to Granada Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Feb 21,2018

10940

Dep:
15:05
Arr:
23:05

15:05

23:05

Duration
8h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 22,2018

14676

Dep:
15:05
Arr:
12:50

15:05

12:50

Duration
21h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 23,2018

15560

Dep:
06:55
Arr:
08:45

06:55

08:45

Duration
25h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 24,2018

11645

Dep:
18:50
Arr:
23:05

18:50

23:05

Duration
4h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 25,2018

12884

Dep:
20:40
Arr:
12:50

20:40

12:50

Duration
16h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 26,2018

10487

Dep:
12:45
Arr:
23:05

12:45

23:05

Duration
10h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 27,2018

10487

Dep:
18:50
Arr:
23:05

18:50

23:05

Duration
4h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 28,2018

6785

Dep:
08:00
Arr:
10:25

08:00

10:25

Duration
2h 25m
Book Now

Mar 01,2018

10940

Dep:
15:05
Arr:
23:05

15:05

23:05

Duration
8h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 02,2018

13462

Dep:
15:05
Arr:
23:05

15:05

23:05

Duration
8h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 03,2018

6785

Dep:
08:00
Arr:
10:25

08:00

10:25

Duration
2h 25m
Book Now

Mar 04,2018

11117

Dep:
14:45
Arr:
12:50

14:45

12:50

Duration
22h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 06,2018

10074

Dep:
08:00
Arr:
10:25

08:00

10:25

Duration
2h 25m
Book Now

Mar 07,2018

8984

Dep:
16:45
Arr:
22:05

16:45

22:05

Duration
5h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 08,2018

11196

Dep:
16:45
Arr:
22:05

16:45

22:05

Duration
5h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 09,2018

11683

Dep:
21:20
Arr:
23:05

21:20

23:05

Duration
25h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 10,2018

9041

Dep:
08:00
Arr:
10:25

08:00

10:25

Duration
2h 25m
Book Now

Mar 11,2018

9960

Dep:
06:55
Arr:
08:45

06:55

08:45

Duration
25h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 12,2018

9365

Dep:
21:50
Arr:
08:45

21:50

08:45

Duration
10h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 13,2018

5869

Dep:
08:00
Arr:
10:25

08:00

10:25

Duration
2h 25m
Book Now

Mar 14,2018

8984

Dep:
16:45
Arr:
22:05

16:45

22:05

Duration
5h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 15,2018

11023

Dep:
18:50
Arr:
23:05

18:50

23:05

Duration
4h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 16,2018

13774

Dep:
10:45
Arr:
08:45

10:45

08:45

Duration
22h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 17,2018

6785

Dep:
08:00
Arr:
10:25

08:00

10:25

Duration
2h 25m
Book Now

Mar 18,2018

11072

Dep:
06:45
Arr:
22:05

06:45

22:05

Duration
39h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 19,2018

9365

Dep:
18:15
Arr:
08:45

18:15

08:45

Duration
14h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 20,2018

5869

Dep:
08:00
Arr:
10:25

08:00

10:25

Duration
2h 25m
Book Now

Mar 21,2018

8984

Dep:
21:50
Arr:
08:45

21:50

08:45

Duration
10h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 22,2018

11196

Dep:
16:45
Arr:
22:05

16:45

22:05

Duration
5h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Paris to Granada cheapest flights

Cheapest tickets from Paris to Granada in the next 90 days are on Iberia Airlines,British Airways,Vueling.

Lowest average airfare from Paris to Granada in the next 90 days is Rs.10030.

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Paris Granada Flight Schedule & Info

PAR Paris GRX Granada
  • Distance 1594 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Nearest Airports to Granada

Hotels near Federico Garcia Lorca Airport, Granada

View All Hotels in Granada

Paris Airport Contact Info

Name:
Paris - All Airports
Code:
PAR
Phone:
-

Granada Airport Contact Info

Name:
Federico Garcia Lorca Airport
Code:
GRX
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved