Book Patna Dharmsala Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Patna to Dharmsala Flights

Book Patna to Dharmsala flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Patna to Dharmsala flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Dharmsala from Patna only at Goibibo.

Patna to Dharmsala Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Apr 28,2017

9438

Dep:
08:20
Arr:
15:25

08:20

15:25

Duration
7h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 29,2017

22700

Dep:
20:55
Arr:
16:40

20:55

16:40

Duration
19h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 30,2017

15001

Dep:
08:20
Arr:
15:25

08:20

15:25

Duration
7h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 01,2017

11225

Dep:
18:50
Arr:
15:25

18:50

15:25

Duration
20h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 02,2017

10966

Dep:
20:55
Arr:
12:20

20:55

12:20

Duration
15h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 03,2017

9349

Dep:
20:55
Arr:
16:40

20:55

16:40

Duration
19h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 04,2017

10541

Dep:
20:55
Arr:
16:40

20:55

16:40

Duration
19h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 05,2017

9754

Dep:
09:10
Arr:
15:25

09:10

15:25

Duration
6h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 06,2017

11979

Dep:
08:20
Arr:
15:25

08:20

15:25

Duration
7h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 07,2017

10172

Dep:
20:55
Arr:
16:40

20:55

16:40

Duration
19h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 08,2017

10495

Dep:
20:00
Arr:
11:50

20:00

11:50

Duration
15h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 09,2017

10755

Dep:
20:55
Arr:
12:20

20:55

12:20

Duration
15h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 10,2017

10755

Dep:
20:55
Arr:
12:20

20:55

12:20

Duration
15h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 11,2017

10966

Dep:
20:55
Arr:
16:40

20:55

16:40

Duration
19h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 12,2017

12954

Dep:
20:55
Arr:
12:20

20:55

12:20

Duration
15h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 13,2017

12954

Dep:
20:55
Arr:
16:40

20:55

16:40

Duration
19h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 14,2017

13803

Dep:
20:55
Arr:
16:40

20:55

16:40

Duration
19h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 15,2017

14836

Dep:
20:55
Arr:
12:20

20:55

12:20

Duration
15h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 16,2017

12717

Dep:
20:55
Arr:
16:40

20:55

16:40

Duration
19h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 17,2017

10755

Dep:
20:55
Arr:
16:40

20:55

16:40

Duration
19h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 18,2017

10755

Dep:
20:55
Arr:
16:40

20:55

16:40

Duration
19h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 19,2017

9149

Dep:
10:50
Arr:
16:40

10:50

16:40

Duration
5h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 20,2017

9438

Dep:
08:20
Arr:
15:25

08:20

15:25

Duration
7h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 21,2017

10755

Dep:
20:55
Arr:
16:40

20:55

16:40

Duration
19h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 22,2017

12450

Dep:
15:45
Arr:
12:20

15:45

12:20

Duration
20h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 23,2017

14570

Dep:
20:55
Arr:
12:20

20:55

12:20

Duration
15h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 24,2017

8189

Dep:
08:25
Arr:
14:45

08:25

14:45

Duration
6h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 25,2017

8767

Dep:
20:55
Arr:
16:40

20:55

16:40

Duration
19h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 26,2017

8653

Dep:
09:10
Arr:
16:40

09:10

16:40

Duration
7h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 27,2017

9349

Dep:
20:55
Arr:
16:40

20:55

16:40

Duration
19h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

Patna to Dharmsala Flights Schedule

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalPriceDate
 
Goair
G8134
08:25
Patna
6h 20m 1 Stop
PATDharmsala
14:45
Dharmsala
8189
May 24,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Indigo
6E612
09:10
Patna
7h 30m 1 Stop
PATDharmsala
16:40
Dharmsala
8653
May 26,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI416
20:55
Patna
19h 45m 1 Stop
PATDharmsala
16:40
Dharmsala
8767
May 25,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Indigo
6E4367
10:50
Patna
5h 50m 1 Stop
PATDharmsala
16:40
Dharmsala
9149
May 19,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Goair
G8338
08:20
Patna
7h 5m 1 Stop
PATDharmsala
15:25
Dharmsala
9438
May 20,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Goair
G8150
20:00
Patna
15h 50m 1 Stop
PATDharmsala
11:50
Dharmsala
10495
May 08,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI0416
20:55
Patna
15h 25m 1 Stop
PATDharmsala
12:20
Dharmsala
10755
May 10,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Indigo
6E692
18:50
Patna
20h 35m 2 Stop
PATDharmsala
15:25
Dharmsala
11225
May 01,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI408
15:45
Patna
20h 35m 1 Stop
PATDharmsala
12:20
Dharmsala
12450
May 22,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Patna to Dharmsala cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare553906 JulAir India12:2020:55Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days553906 JulAir India12:2020:55Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days818924 MAYGoair14:4508:25Book
Lowest airfare today943828 APRGoair15:2508:20Book

More info about Patna to Dharmsala cheapest flights

Cheapest tickets from Patna to Dharmsala in the next 90 days are on Air India,Indigo,Goair.

Lowest average airfare from Patna to Dharmsala in the next 90 days is Rs.9467.

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Patna Dharmsala Flight Schedule & Info

PAT Patna DHM Dharmsala
  • Distance 975 kms
  • Fare Range - 29560
  • Travel Time 15h 25m - 50h 40m
  • Frequency

Patna (PAT) to Dharmsala (DHM) sector also serves

Bodh Gaya Dharmsala Flights

Bodh Gaya is approx 106 kms from Patna (PAT)

Gaya Dharmsala Flights

Gaya is approx 106 kms from Patna (PAT)

Muzaffarpur Dharmsala Flights

Muzaffarpur is approx 77 kms from Patna (PAT)

Bhagalpur Dharmsala Flights

Bhagalpur is approx 270 kms from Patna (PAT)

Darbhanga Dharmsala Flights

Darbhanga is approx 128 kms from Patna (PAT)

Begusarai Dharmsala Flights

Begusarai is approx 132 kms from Patna (PAT)

Samastipur Dharmsala Flights

Samastipur is approx 90 kms from Patna (PAT)

Rajgir Dharmsala Flights

Rajgir is approx 110 kms from Patna (PAT)

Aurangabad Dharmsala Flights

Kushinagar Dharmsala Flights

Kushinagar is approx 237 kms from Patna (PAT)

view more(+)

Dharmsala (DHM) to Patna (PAT) sector also serves

Patna Manali Flights

Manali is approx 251 kms from Dharmsala (DHM)

Patna Shimla Flights

Shimla is approx 257 kms from Dharmsala (DHM)

Patna Chandigarh Flights

Chandigarh is approx 268 kms from Dharmsala (DHM)

Patna Amritsar Flights

Amritsar is approx 203 kms from Dharmsala (DHM)

Patna Katra Flights

Katra is approx 239 kms from Dharmsala (DHM)

Patna Mcleodganj Flights

Mcleodganj is approx 43 kms from Dharmsala (DHM)

Patna Jammu Flights

Jammu is approx 192 kms from Dharmsala (DHM)

Patna Dalhousie Flights

Dalhousie is approx 116 kms from Dharmsala (DHM)

Patna Ludhiana Flights

Ludhiana is approx 251 kms from Dharmsala (DHM)

Patna Jalandhar Flights

Jalandhar is approx 192 kms from Dharmsala (DHM)

view more(+)

Weather in Dharmsala

THU APR 20 2017

28.48ºC  14.52ºC

Drizzle overnight.

0.0381% chance of precipitation

FRI APR 21 2017

27.78ºC  14.65ºC

Drizzle in the morning.

0.0838% chance of precipitation

SAT APR 22 2017

26.04ºC  13.98ºC

Drizzle starting in the evening.

0.0914% chance of precipitation

SUN APR 23 2017

23.8ºC  13.33ºC

Light rain starting in the afternoon.

0.1092% chance of precipitation

MON APR 24 2017

23.72ºC  12.84ºC

Light rain until evening.

0.2184% chance of precipitation

TUE APR 25 2017

21.98ºC  9.79ºC

Light rain starting in the afternoon, continuing until evening.

0.0838% chance of precipitation

WED APR 26 2017

21.58ºC  9.25ºC

Light rain starting in the afternoon, continuing until evening.

0.1346% chance of precipitation

THU APR 27 2017

22.26ºC  11.02ºC

Light rain starting in the afternoon, continuing until evening.

0.1118% chance of precipitation

FRI APR 28 2017

24.46ºC  11.31ºC

Drizzle starting in the afternoon, continuing until evening.

0.0584% chance of precipitation

SAT APR 29 2017

25.83ºC  11.54ºC

Light rain starting in the afternoon.

0.1981% chance of precipitation

SUN APR 30 2017

29.88ºC  13.76ºC

Mostly cloudy until afternoon.

0.0787% chance of precipitation

MON MAY 01 2017

29.81ºC  15.48ºC

Dry throughout the day.

0.0152% chance of precipitation

TUE MAY 02 2017

31.11ºC  16.05ºC

Dry throughout the day and partly cloudy starting in the afternoon, continuing until evening.

0% chance of precipitation

WED MAY 03 2017

31.47ºC  17.43ºC

Dry throughout the day and mostly cloudy starting in the afternoon.

0.0559% chance of precipitation

THU MAY 04 2017

31.35ºC  18.11ºC

Light rain starting in the evening.

0.1168% chance of precipitation

Hotels near Gaggal Airport, Dharmsala

View All Hotels in Dharmsala

Popular attractions in Dharmsala

  • Naam Art Gallery

    This gallery is purely dedicated to upcoming artists and art lovers. Round the year, one can enjoy ...........

  • Triund trek from

    Trek of 9 km from Mcleodganj takes the adventure seekers to a very famous tourist attraction of this area, Triund. It is a peak in the Dhauladhar range of .......

  • Kangra Art Museum

    The Museum of Kangra Art was designed to preserve, conserve and revive the cultural heritage of the Kangra region. Located near Kothwali Bazaar in Dharamsala, the museum is a grand display of Tibetan and Buddhist cultures. Though in its infantile stage, yet the museum has a good collection of ancient assortments and promises a long way to go.

  • Bhagsu Falls

    Bhagsu Falls located at a mere distance of 2 km from the city, this is a small waterfall that attracts a lot of visitors every year. Bhagsunath temple is just .....

View Dharmsala Travel Guide

Patna Airport Contact Info

Name:
Lok Nayak Jayaprakash Airport
Code:
PAT
Phone:
+91-612-2220683, +91-9471000714

Dharmsala Airport Contact Info

Name:
Gaggal Airport
Code:
DHM
Phone:
0189 223 3430
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved