Patna Lilabari Air India Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Patna to Lilabari Air India Flights

Patna(PAT) to Lilabari(IXI) Air India Flights Schedule

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDays Of Operation
 
Air India
AI408_AI22_AI9739
15:05
Patna
17h 40m 2 Stop
PATLilabari
08:45
Lilabari
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI410_AI20_AI9739
09:25
Patna
23h 20m 2 Stop
PATLilabari
08:45
Lilabari
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI410_AI764_AI9739
09:25
Patna
23h 20m 2 Stop
PATLilabari
08:45
Lilabari
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI410_AI22_AI9739
09:35
Patna
23h 10m 2 Stop
PATLilabari
08:45
Lilabari
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI416_AI20_AI9739
20:40
Patna
36h 5m 2 Stop
PATLilabari
08:45
Lilabari
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

view all flight offers

Air India Information

Airline Contact Information
  • Airline Code AI
  • Phone Number 1800-180-1407

Airlines Servicing From Patna To Lilabari

Patna (PAT) to Lilabari (IXI) Air India flights also serves

Bodh Gaya Lilabari Air India Flights

Bodh Gaya is approx 106 kms from Patna (PAT)

Gaya Lilabari Air India Flights

Gaya is approx 106 kms from Patna (PAT)

Muzaffarpur Lilabari Air India Flights

Muzaffarpur is approx 77 kms from Patna (PAT)

Rajgir Lilabari Air India Flights

Rajgir is approx 110 kms from Patna (PAT)

Samastipur Lilabari Air India Flights

Samastipur is approx 90 kms from Patna (PAT)

Darbhanga Lilabari Air India Flights

Darbhanga is approx 128 kms from Patna (PAT)

Bhagalpur Lilabari Air India Flights

Bhagalpur is approx 270 kms from Patna (PAT)

Begusarai Lilabari Air India Flights

Begusarai is approx 132 kms from Patna (PAT)

Kushinagar Lilabari Air India Flights

Kushinagar is approx 237 kms from Patna (PAT)

Aurangabad Lilabari Air India Flights

view more(+)
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved