Penang Johor Baharu Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Penang to Johor Baharu Flights

Book Penang to Johor Baharu flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Penang to Johor Baharu flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Johor Baharu from Penang only at Goibibo.

Penang(PEN) to Johor Baharu(JHB) Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

Penang to Johor Baharu cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare158827 NovMalindo Air17:5014:00Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days158827 NovMalindo Air17:5014:00Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days158827 NOVMalindo Air17:5014:00Book
Lowest airfare today366721 NOVMalindo Air21:2018:00Book

Penang to Johor Baharu Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Nov 21,2017

3667

Dep:
18:00
Arr:
21:20

18:00

21:20

Duration
3h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 22,2017

4727

Dep:
14:00
Arr:
17:00

14:00

17:00

Duration
3h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 23,2017

2312

Dep:
09:45
Arr:
16:20

09:45

16:20

Duration
6h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 24,2017

2729

Dep:
09:45
Arr:
16:20

09:45

16:20

Duration
6h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 25,2017

2761

Dep:
09:45
Arr:
16:20

09:45

16:20

Duration
6h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 26,2017

2740

Dep:
09:45
Arr:
16:20

09:45

16:20

Duration
6h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 27,2017

1588

Dep:
14:00
Arr:
17:50

14:00

17:50

Duration
3h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 28,2017

3404

Dep:
10:10
Arr:
13:40

10:10

13:40

Duration
3h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 29,2017

3649

Dep:
18:00
Arr:
21:40

18:00

21:40

Duration
3h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 30,2017

2495

Dep:
15:00
Arr:
16:20

15:00

16:20

Duration
25h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 01,2017

2035

Dep:
15:00
Arr:
16:20

15:00

16:20

Duration
25h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 02,2017

2351

Dep:
09:45
Arr:
16:20

09:45

16:20

Duration
6h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 03,2017

3368

Dep:
07:00
Arr:
13:40

07:00

13:40

Duration
6h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 04,2017

2779

Dep:
09:45
Arr:
16:20

09:45

16:20

Duration
6h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 05,2017

2742

Dep:
09:45
Arr:
16:20

09:45

16:20

Duration
6h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 06,2017

2770

Dep:
09:45
Arr:
16:20

09:45

16:20

Duration
6h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 07,2017

2757

Dep:
09:45
Arr:
16:20

09:45

16:20

Duration
6h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 08,2017

2768

Dep:
09:45
Arr:
16:20

09:45

16:20

Duration
6h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 09,2017

2865

Dep:
15:50
Arr:
20:45

15:50

20:45

Duration
4h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 10,2017

3654

Dep:
18:00
Arr:
21:40

18:00

21:40

Duration
3h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 11,2017

3508

Dep:
06:45
Arr:
07:55

06:45

07:55

Duration
1h 10m
Book Now

Dec 12,2017

2768

Dep:
09:45
Arr:
16:20

09:45

16:20

Duration
6h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 13,2017

2772

Dep:
09:45
Arr:
16:20

09:45

16:20

Duration
6h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 14,2017

4727

Dep:
18:30
Arr:
21:40

18:30

21:40

Duration
3h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 15,2017

3654

Dep:
18:30
Arr:
21:40

18:30

21:40

Duration
3h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 16,2017

4711

Dep:
18:30
Arr:
21:40

18:30

21:40

Duration
3h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 17,2017

4591

Dep:
18:30
Arr:
21:40

18:30

21:40

Duration
3h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 18,2017

2761

Dep:
09:45
Arr:
16:20

09:45

16:20

Duration
6h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 19,2017

3664

Dep:
18:00
Arr:
21:20

18:00

21:20

Duration
3h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 20,2017

3667

Dep:
18:30
Arr:
21:40

18:30

21:40

Duration
3h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Penang to Johor Baharu cheapest flights

Cheapest tickets from Penang to Johor Baharu in the next 90 days are on Malindo Air,Malaysia Airlines,Airasia.

Lowest average airfare from Penang to Johor Baharu in the next 90 days is Rs.3669.

Cheapest flights from Penang to Johor Baharu

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDate
 
Malindo Air
OD1183
14:00
Penang
3h 50m1 Stop
PENJohor Baharu
17:50
Johor Baharu
Nov 27,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Malindo Air
OD2107
15:00
Penang
25h 20m1 Stop
PENJohor Baharu
16:20
Johor Baharu
Dec 01,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Malindo Air
OD2101
09:45
Penang
6h 35m1 Stop
PENJohor Baharu
16:20
Johor Baharu
Nov 23,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Malindo Air
OD1163
15:50
Penang
4h 55m1 Stop
PENJohor Baharu
20:45
Johor Baharu
Dec 09,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Malindo Air
OD1185
07:00
Penang
6h 40m1 Stop
PENJohor Baharu
13:40
Johor Baharu
Dec 03,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Penang Johor Baharu Flight Schedule & Info

PEN Penang JHB Johor Baharu
  • Distance 609 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Airlines Servicing From Penang To Johor Baharu

Hotels near Senai International Airport, Johor Baharu

Penang Airport Contact Info

Name:
Penang International Airport
Code:
PEN
Phone:
-

Johor Baharu Airport Contact Info

Name:
Senai International Airport
Code:
JHB
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved