Penang Kampung Subang Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Penang to Kampung Subang Flights

Book Penang to Kampung Subang flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Penang to Kampung Subang flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Kampung Subang from Penang only at Goibibo.

Penang to Kampung Subang Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

Penang to Kampung Subang cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare58816 JulMalindo Air18:2517:25Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days58816 JulMalindo Air18:2517:25Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days118212 JUNMalindo Air17:2516:25Book
Lowest airfare today249124 MAYMalindo Air17:2516:25Book

Penang to Kampung Subang Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

May 24,2017

2491

Dep:
16:25
Arr:
17:25

16:25

17:25

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

May 25,2017

1445

Dep:
22:15
Arr:
23:15

22:15

23:15

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

May 26,2017

2728

Dep:
18:50
Arr:
19:50

18:50

19:50

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

May 27,2017

2650

Dep:
21:20
Arr:
22:20

21:20

22:20

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

May 28,2017

2650

Dep:
12:05
Arr:
13:05

12:05

13:05

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

May 29,2017

2180

Dep:
12:20
Arr:
13:20

12:20

13:20

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

May 30,2017

2728

Dep:
20:50
Arr:
21:50

20:50

21:50

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

May 31,2017

2650

Dep:
08:05
Arr:
09:05

08:05

09:05

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Jun 01,2017

2650

Dep:
15:50
Arr:
16:50

15:50

16:50

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Jun 02,2017

1601

Dep:
19:25
Arr:
20:25

19:25

20:25

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Jun 03,2017

1601

Dep:
18:50
Arr:
19:50

18:50

19:50

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Jun 04,2017

2650

Dep:
15:50
Arr:
16:50

15:50

16:50

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Jun 05,2017

3000

Dep:
21:50
Arr:
22:50

21:50

22:50

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Jun 06,2017

2065

Dep:
18:50
Arr:
19:50

18:50

19:50

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Jun 07,2017

2065

Dep:
19:25
Arr:
20:25

19:25

20:25

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Jun 08,2017

2065

Dep:
18:50
Arr:
19:50

18:50

19:50

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Jun 09,2017

2650

Dep:
19:25
Arr:
20:25

19:25

20:25

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Jun 10,2017

2728

Dep:
15:50
Arr:
16:50

15:50

16:50

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Jun 11,2017

2650

Dep:
15:50
Arr:
16:50

15:50

16:50

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Jun 12,2017

1182

Dep:
16:25
Arr:
17:25

16:25

17:25

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Jun 13,2017

2491

Dep:
18:50
Arr:
19:50

18:50

19:50

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Jun 14,2017

2552

Dep:
18:50
Arr:
19:50

18:50

19:50

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Jun 15,2017

2552

Dep:
15:50
Arr:
16:50

15:50

16:50

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Jun 16,2017

1450

Dep:
21:20
Arr:
22:20

21:20

22:20

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Jun 17,2017

1445

Dep:
22:15
Arr:
23:15

22:15

23:15

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Jun 18,2017

2491

Dep:
20:50
Arr:
21:50

20:50

21:50

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Jun 19,2017

2552

Dep:
15:50
Arr:
16:50

15:50

16:50

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Jun 20,2017

2491

Dep:
14:25
Arr:
15:25

14:25

15:25

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Jun 21,2017

2552

Dep:
21:20
Arr:
22:20

21:20

22:20

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Jun 22,2017

4618

Dep:
11:20
Arr:
12:20

11:20

12:20

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Penang to Kampung Subang cheapest flights

Low Cost Airlines flying to Kampung Subang include Virgin Australia .Flights to Kampung Subang land at the Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah International Airport. Other Airlines flying to Kampung Subang include American Airlines ,Myanmar Airways,Airasia,Malindo Air,Malaysia Airlines,Royal Brunei,Japan Airlines,Oman Air .

Cheapest tickets from Penang to Kampung Subang in the next 90 days are on Virgin Australia.

Lowest average airfare from Penang to Kampung Subang in the next 90 days is Rs.2074.

Cheapest flights from Penang to Kampung Subang

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDate
 
Malindo Air
OD1177
16:25
Penang
1h 0m Non Stop
PENKampung Subang
17:25
Kampung Subang
Jun 12,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Malindo Air
OD1169
22:15
Penang
1h 0m Non Stop
PENKampung Subang
23:15
Kampung Subang
Jun 17,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Malindo Air
OD1179
21:20
Penang
1h 0m Non Stop
PENKampung Subang
22:20
Kampung Subang
Jun 16,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Malindo Air
OD1159
19:25
Penang
1h 0m Non Stop
PENKampung Subang
20:25
Kampung Subang
Jun 02,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Malindo Air
OD1167
18:50
Penang
1h 0m Non Stop
PENKampung Subang
19:50
Kampung Subang
Jun 03,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Penang Kampung Subang Flight Schedule & Info

PEN Penang SZB Kampung Subang
  • Distance 348 kms
  • Fare Range 4103 -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency T

Weekly Average Fare Trend

Penang to Kampung Subang

Tuesday Rs.4103 Tuesday Rs.4103

Best Time to Buy Tickets based on Advance Purchase Days

Penang to Kampung Subang

Nearest Airports to Kampung Subang

Penang Airport Contact Info

Name:
Penang International Airport
Code:
PEN
Phone:
-

Kampung Subang Airport Contact Info

Name:
Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah International Airport
Code:
SZB
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved