Penang Kuantan Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Penang to Kuantan Flights

Book Penang to Kuantan flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLYGLOBAL and get Upto Rs.10,000 Instant Discount on your Penang to Kuantan flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Kuantan from Penang only at Goibibo.

Penang(PEN) to Kuantan(KUA) Flights Schedule

Cheapest flights from Penang to Kuantan

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDate
 
Malindo Air
OD2101
10:00
Penang
9h 10m1 Stop
PENKuantan
19:10
Kuantan
May 20,2018
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Malindo Air
OD2103
12:40
Penang
6h 30m1 Stop
PENKuantan
19:10
Kuantan
May 08,2018
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Malindo Air
OD2107
15:50
Penang
6h 30m1 Stop
PENKuantan
22:20
Kuantan
May 02,2018
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Malaysia Airlines
MH1137
07:00
Penang
3h 15m1 Stop
PENKuantan
10:15
Kuantan
May 06,2018
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Myanmar Airways
8M9510
09:55
Penang
9h 15m1 Stop
PENKuantan
19:10
Kuantan
May 17,2018
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Penang to Kuantan cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare821430 JunMalindo Air19:1010:00Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days821430 JunMalindo Air19:1010:00Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days1043320 MAYMalindo Air19:1010:00Book
Lowest airfare today1578121 APRMalindo Air19:1010:00Book

Penang to Kuantan Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Apr 21,2018

15781

Dep:
10:00
Arr:
19:10

10:00

19:10

Duration
9h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 22,2018

15781

Dep:
15:50
Arr:
22:20

15:50

22:20

Duration
6h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 23,2018

15781

Dep:
15:50
Arr:
22:20

15:50

22:20

Duration
6h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 24,2018

15781

Dep:
10:00
Arr:
19:10

10:00

19:10

Duration
9h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 25,2018

15781

Dep:
15:50
Arr:
22:20

15:50

22:20

Duration
6h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 26,2018

15781

Dep:
10:00
Arr:
19:10

10:00

19:10

Duration
9h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 27,2018

15781

Dep:
15:50
Arr:
22:20

15:50

22:20

Duration
6h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 28,2018

15781

Dep:
10:00
Arr:
19:10

10:00

19:10

Duration
9h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 29,2018

17632

Dep:
10:00
Arr:
19:10

10:00

19:10

Duration
9h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 01,2018

15781

Dep:
10:00
Arr:
19:10

10:00

19:10

Duration
9h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 02,2018

15658

Dep:
15:50
Arr:
22:20

15:50

22:20

Duration
6h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 03,2018

15781

Dep:
10:00
Arr:
19:10

10:00

19:10

Duration
9h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 04,2018

15781

Dep:
15:50
Arr:
22:20

15:50

22:20

Duration
6h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 05,2018

15607

Dep:
10:00
Arr:
19:10

10:00

19:10

Duration
9h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 06,2018

21869

Dep:
07:00
Arr:
10:15

07:00

10:15

Duration
3h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 07,2018

15781

Dep:
15:50
Arr:
22:20

15:50

22:20

Duration
6h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 08,2018

15630

Dep:
12:40
Arr:
19:10

12:40

19:10

Duration
6h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 09,2018

15641

Dep:
12:40
Arr:
19:10

12:40

19:10

Duration
6h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 10,2018

15860

Dep:
12:40
Arr:
19:10

12:40

19:10

Duration
6h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 11,2018

15888

Dep:
12:40
Arr:
19:10

12:40

19:10

Duration
6h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 12,2018

15781

Dep:
12:40
Arr:
19:10

12:40

19:10

Duration
6h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 14,2018

26504

Dep:
09:55
Arr:
19:10

09:55

19:10

Duration
9h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 16,2018

15888

Dep:
10:00
Arr:
19:10

10:00

19:10

Duration
9h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 17,2018

21922

Dep:
09:55
Arr:
19:10

09:55

19:10

Duration
9h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Penang to Kuantan cheapest flights

Cheapest tickets from Penang to Kuantan in the next 90 days are on Malindo Air,Malaysia Airlines,Myanmar Airways.

Lowest average airfare from Penang to Kuantan in the next 90 days is Rs.15235.

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Penang Kuantan Flight Schedule & Info

PEN Penang KUA Kuantan
  • Distance 244 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Hotels near Kuantan Airport, Kuantan

View All Hotels in Kuantan

Penang Airport Contact Info

Name:
Penang International Airport
Code:
PEN
Phone:
-

Kuantan Airport Contact Info

Name:
Kuantan Airport
Code:
KUA
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved