Penang Kuching Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Penang to Kuching Flights

Book Penang to Kuching flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Penang to Kuching flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Kuching from Penang only at Goibibo.

Penang(PEN) to Kuching(KCH) Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

Penang to Kuching cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare165308 NovMalindo Air13:3509:45Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days165308 NovMalindo Air13:3509:45Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days230013 SEPMalindo Air13:4509:40Book
Lowest airfare today474720 AUGMalindo Air11:3014:55Book

Penang to Kuching Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Aug 20,2017

4747

Dep:
14:55
Arr:
11:30

14:55

11:30

Duration
20h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 21,2017

3316

Dep:
06:25
Arr:
11:30

06:25

11:30

Duration
5h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 22,2017

5505

Dep:
17:00
Arr:
11:30

17:00

11:30

Duration
18h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 23,2017

3538

Dep:
14:55
Arr:
20:15

14:55

20:15

Duration
5h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 24,2017

6676

Dep:
06:25
Arr:
11:30

06:25

11:30

Duration
5h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 25,2017

10342

Dep:
17:00
Arr:
11:30

17:00

11:30

Duration
18h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 26,2017

5944

Dep:
17:00
Arr:
11:30

17:00

11:30

Duration
18h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 27,2017

4185

Dep:
06:25
Arr:
20:15

06:25

20:15

Duration
13h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 28,2017

4779

Dep:
14:55
Arr:
11:30

14:55

11:30

Duration
20h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 29,2017

4163

Dep:
14:55
Arr:
20:15

14:55

20:15

Duration
5h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 30,2017

13826

Dep:
17:00
Arr:
11:30

17:00

11:30

Duration
18h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 31,2017

8003

Dep:
14:55
Arr:
20:15

14:55

20:15

Duration
5h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 01,2017

4373

Dep:
17:00
Arr:
11:30

17:00

11:30

Duration
18h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 02,2017

10312

Dep:
06:25
Arr:
11:30

06:25

11:30

Duration
5h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 03,2017

12448

Dep:
14:55
Arr:
11:30

14:55

11:30

Duration
20h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 04,2017

8477

Dep:
17:00
Arr:
11:30

17:00

11:30

Duration
18h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 05,2017

5187

Dep:
17:00
Arr:
11:30

17:00

11:30

Duration
18h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 06,2017

2305

Dep:
09:40
Arr:
13:45

09:40

13:45

Duration
4h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 07,2017

3987

Dep:
14:55
Arr:
20:15

14:55

20:15

Duration
5h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 08,2017

2958

Dep:
14:55
Arr:
20:15

14:55

20:15

Duration
5h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 09,2017

5614

Dep:
14:55
Arr:
20:15

14:55

20:15

Duration
5h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 10,2017

5187

Dep:
17:00
Arr:
11:30

17:00

11:30

Duration
18h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 11,2017

3920

Dep:
17:00
Arr:
11:30

17:00

11:30

Duration
18h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 12,2017

3006

Dep:
17:00
Arr:
11:30

17:00

11:30

Duration
18h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 13,2017

2300

Dep:
09:40
Arr:
13:45

09:40

13:45

Duration
4h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 14,2017

3570

Dep:
06:25
Arr:
11:30

06:25

11:30

Duration
5h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 15,2017

2472

Dep:
14:55
Arr:
08:55

14:55

08:55

Duration
18h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 16,2017

2987

Dep:
17:00
Arr:
11:30

17:00

11:30

Duration
18h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 17,2017

3268

Dep:
06:25
Arr:
11:30

06:25

11:30

Duration
5h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 18,2017

2654

Dep:
17:00
Arr:
11:30

17:00

11:30

Duration
18h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Penang to Kuching cheapest flights

Low Cost Airlines flying to Kuching include Malindo Air,Myanmar Airways .Flights to Kuching land at the Kuching International Airport. Other Airlines flying to Kuching include Airasia .

Cheapest tickets from Penang to Kuching in the next 90 days are on Malindo Air,Myanmar Airways.

Lowest average airfare from Penang to Kuching in the next 90 days is Rs.3728.

Cheapest flights from Penang to Kuching

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDate
 
Malindo Air
OD2101
09:40
Penang
4h 5m1 Stop
PENKuching
13:45
Kuching
Sep 13,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Malindo Air
OD2103
14:55
Penang
18h 0m1 Stop
PENKuching
08:55
Kuching
Sep 15,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Malindo Air
OD2105
06:25
Penang
5h 5m1 Stop
PENKuching
11:30
Kuching
Sep 17,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Penang Kuching Flight Schedule & Info

PEN Penang KCH Kuching
  • Distance 605 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Airlines Servicing From Penang To Kuching

Hotels near Kuching International Airport, Kuching

Penang Airport Contact Info

Name:
Penang International Airport
Code:
PEN
Phone:
-

Kuching Airport Contact Info

Name:
Kuching International Airport
Code:
KCH
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved