Phuket Louangphrabang Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Phuket to Louangphrabang Flights

Book Phuket to Louangphrabang flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Phuket to Louangphrabang flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Louangphrabang from Phuket only at Goibibo.

Phuket(HKT) to Louangphrabang(LPQ) Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

Phuket to Louangphrabang cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare1015506 NovBangkok Airways16:4010:20Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days1015506 NovBangkok Airways16:4010:20Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days1015506 NOVBangkok Airways16:4010:20Book
Lowest airfare today1729117 OCTThai Airways14:0022:45Book

Phuket to Louangphrabang Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Oct 17,2017

17291

Dep:
22:45
Arr:
14:00

22:45

14:00

Duration
15h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 18,2017

10368

Dep:
08:50
Arr:
16:45

08:50

16:45

Duration
7h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 19,2017

15366

Dep:
22:45
Arr:
14:00

22:45

14:00

Duration
15h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 20,2017

16927

Dep:
07:20
Arr:
14:00

07:20

14:00

Duration
6h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 21,2017

17122

Dep:
22:45
Arr:
14:00

22:45

14:00

Duration
15h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 22,2017

17161

Dep:
07:20
Arr:
14:00

07:20

14:00

Duration
6h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 23,2017

11481

Dep:
08:50
Arr:
16:45

08:50

16:45

Duration
7h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 24,2017

17294

Dep:
22:45
Arr:
14:00

22:45

14:00

Duration
15h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 25,2017

11481

Dep:
12:15
Arr:
16:45

12:15

16:45

Duration
4h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 26,2017

16716

Dep:
09:50
Arr:
14:20

09:50

14:20

Duration
28h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 27,2017

15082

Dep:
07:20
Arr:
14:00

07:20

14:00

Duration
6h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 28,2017

15276

Dep:
22:45
Arr:
14:00

22:45

14:00

Duration
15h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 29,2017

12478

Dep:
10:20
Arr:
16:40

10:20

16:40

Duration
6h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 30,2017

11510

Dep:
10:20
Arr:
16:40

10:20

16:40

Duration
6h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 31,2017

15276

Dep:
20:35
Arr:
14:00

20:35

14:00

Duration
17h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 01,2017

10368

Dep:
08:45
Arr:
16:40

08:45

16:40

Duration
7h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 02,2017

15276

Dep:
21:25
Arr:
14:00

21:25

14:00

Duration
16h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 03,2017

11510

Dep:
10:20
Arr:
16:40

10:20

16:40

Duration
6h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 04,2017

10736

Dep:
12:20
Arr:
16:40

12:20

16:40

Duration
4h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 05,2017

15082

Dep:
07:20
Arr:
14:00

07:20

14:00

Duration
6h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 06,2017

10155

Dep:
10:20
Arr:
16:40

10:20

16:40

Duration
6h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 07,2017

17291

Dep:
21:25
Arr:
14:00

21:25

14:00

Duration
16h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 08,2017

17098

Dep:
07:20
Arr:
14:00

07:20

14:00

Duration
6h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 09,2017

15276

Dep:
20:35
Arr:
14:00

20:35

14:00

Duration
17h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 10,2017

16927

Dep:
07:20
Arr:
14:00

07:20

14:00

Duration
6h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 11,2017

16938

Dep:
21:25
Arr:
14:00

21:25

14:00

Duration
16h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 12,2017

15082

Dep:
07:20
Arr:
14:00

07:20

14:00

Duration
6h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 13,2017

15082

Dep:
07:20
Arr:
14:00

07:20

14:00

Duration
6h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 14,2017

17122

Dep:
21:25
Arr:
14:00

21:25

14:00

Duration
16h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 15,2017

16834

Dep:
07:20
Arr:
14:00

07:20

14:00

Duration
6h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Phuket to Louangphrabang cheapest flights

Cheapest tickets from Phuket to Louangphrabang in the next 90 days are on Bangkok Airways,Thai Airways,Hainan Airlines.

Lowest average airfare from Phuket to Louangphrabang in the next 90 days is Rs.15194.

Cheapest flights from Phuket to Louangphrabang

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDate
 
Bangkok Airways
PG272
10:20
Phuket
6h 20m1 Stop
HKTLouangphrabang
16:40
Louangphrabang
Nov 06,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Bangkok Airways
PG290
08:50
Phuket
7h 55m1 Stop
HKTLouangphrabang
16:45
Louangphrabang
Oct 18,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Bangkok Airways
PG276
12:20
Phuket
4h 20m1 Stop
HKTLouangphrabang
16:40
Louangphrabang
Nov 04,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Thai Airways
TG226
07:20
Phuket
6h 40m1 Stop
HKTLouangphrabang
14:00
Louangphrabang
Nov 13,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Thai Airways
TG222
20:35
Phuket
17h 25m1 Stop
HKTLouangphrabang
14:00
Louangphrabang
Oct 31,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Phuket Louangphrabang Flight Schedule & Info

HKT Phuket LPQ Louangphrabang
  • Distance 1839 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Hotels near Luang Phabang International Airport, Louangphrabang

Phuket Airport Contact Info

Name:
Phuket International Airport
Code:
HKT
Phone:
-

Louangphrabang Airport Contact Info

Name:
Luang Phabang International Airport
Code:
LPQ
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved