Phuket Mueang Chiang Rai Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Phuket to Mueang Chiang Rai Flights

Book Phuket to Mueang Chiang Rai flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Phuket to Mueang Chiang Rai flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Mueang Chiang Rai from Phuket only at Goibibo.

Phuket(HKT) to Mueang Chiang Rai(CEI) Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

Phuket to Mueang Chiang Rai cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare132703 Oct11:1009:05Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days132703 Oct11:1009:05Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days608608 SEPHAHN AIR SYSTEMS11:1009:05Book
Lowest airfare today842217 AUGThai Airways16:2511:35Book

Phuket to Mueang Chiang Rai Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Aug 17,2017

8422

Dep:
11:35
Arr:
16:25

11:35

16:25

Duration
4h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 18,2017

14054

Dep:
07:20
Arr:
14:35

07:20

14:35

Duration
7h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 19,2017

14074

Dep:
10:55
Arr:
18:30

10:55

18:30

Duration
7h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 20,2017

6186

Dep:
09:05
Arr:
11:10

09:05

11:10

Duration
2h 5m
Book Now

Aug 21,2017

14054

Dep:
11:50
Arr:
18:30

11:50

18:30

Duration
6h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 22,2017

6301

Dep:
09:05
Arr:
11:10

09:05

11:10

Duration
2h 5m
Book Now

Aug 23,2017

14179

Dep:
10:00
Arr:
14:35

10:00

14:35

Duration
4h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 24,2017

6580

Dep:
09:05
Arr:
11:10

09:05

11:10

Duration
2h 5m
Book Now

Aug 25,2017

14081

Dep:
07:20
Arr:
14:35

07:20

14:35

Duration
7h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 26,2017

6204

Dep:
09:05
Arr:
11:10

09:05

11:10

Duration
2h 5m
Book Now

Aug 27,2017

6204

Dep:
09:05
Arr:
11:10

09:05

11:10

Duration
2h 5m
Book Now

Aug 28,2017

14214

Dep:
10:00
Arr:
14:35

10:00

14:35

Duration
4h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 29,2017

13682

Dep:
10:55
Arr:
16:25

10:55

16:25

Duration
5h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 30,2017

14179

Dep:
10:00
Arr:
14:35

10:00

14:35

Duration
4h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 31,2017

14054

Dep:
14:45
Arr:
18:30

14:45

18:30

Duration
3h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 01,2017

6194

Dep:
09:05
Arr:
11:10

09:05

11:10

Duration
2h 5m
Book Now

Sep 02,2017

6137

Dep:
09:05
Arr:
11:10

09:05

11:10

Duration
2h 5m
Book Now

Sep 03,2017

6134

Dep:
09:05
Arr:
11:10

09:05

11:10

Duration
2h 5m
Book Now

Sep 04,2017

6137

Dep:
09:05
Arr:
11:10

09:05

11:10

Duration
2h 5m
Book Now

Sep 05,2017

6132

Dep:
09:05
Arr:
11:10

09:05

11:10

Duration
2h 5m
Book Now

Sep 06,2017

14074

Dep:
10:00
Arr:
14:35

10:00

14:35

Duration
4h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 07,2017

6191

Dep:
09:05
Arr:
11:10

09:05

11:10

Duration
2h 5m
Book Now

Sep 08,2017

6086

Dep:
09:05
Arr:
11:10

09:05

11:10

Duration
2h 5m
Book Now

Sep 09,2017

6220

Dep:
09:05
Arr:
11:10

09:05

11:10

Duration
2h 5m
Book Now

Sep 10,2017

14145

Dep:
10:00
Arr:
14:35

10:00

14:35

Duration
4h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 11,2017

6586

Dep:
09:05
Arr:
11:10

09:05

11:10

Duration
2h 5m
Book Now

Sep 12,2017

14179

Dep:
10:00
Arr:
14:35

10:00

14:35

Duration
4h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 13,2017

14139

Dep:
10:00
Arr:
14:35

10:00

14:35

Duration
4h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 14,2017

6204

Dep:
09:05
Arr:
11:10

09:05

11:10

Duration
2h 5m
Book Now

Sep 15,2017

6234

Dep:
09:05
Arr:
11:10

09:05

11:10

Duration
2h 5m
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Phuket to Mueang Chiang Rai cheapest flights

Cheapest tickets from Phuket to Mueang Chiang Rai in the next 90 days are on Thai Airways,Hahn Air Systems,Bangkok Airways,Cityflyer Exp.

Lowest average airfare from Phuket to Mueang Chiang Rai in the next 90 days is Rs.9249.

Cheapest flights from Phuket to Mueang Chiang Rai

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDate
 
HAHN AIR SYSTEMS
H14700
09:05
Phuket
2h 5mNon Stop
HKTMueang Chiang Rai
11:10
Mueang Chiang Rai
Sep 08,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Thai Airways
TG2278
11:35
Phuket
4h 50m1 Stop
HKTMueang Chiang Rai
16:25
Mueang Chiang Rai
Aug 17,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Thai Airways
TG204
10:55
Phuket
5h 30m1 Stop
HKTMueang Chiang Rai
16:25
Mueang Chiang Rai
Aug 29,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Thai Airways
TG226
07:20
Phuket
7h 15m1 Stop
HKTMueang Chiang Rai
14:35
Mueang Chiang Rai
Aug 18,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Thai Airways
TG927
14:45
Phuket
3h 45m1 Stop
HKTMueang Chiang Rai
18:30
Mueang Chiang Rai
Aug 31,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Phuket Mueang Chiang Rai Flight Schedule & Info

HKT Phuket CEI Mueang Chiang Rai
  • Distance 1838 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Hotels near Chiang Rai International Airport, Mueang Chiang Rai

View All Hotels in Mueang Chiang Rai

Phuket Airport Contact Info

Name:
Phuket International Airport
Code:
HKT
Phone:
-

Mueang Chiang Rai Airport Contact Info

Name:
Chiang Rai International Airport
Code:
CEI
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved