Phuket Mueang Udon Thani Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Phuket to Mueang Udon Thani Flights

Book Phuket to Mueang Udon Thani flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Phuket to Mueang Udon Thani flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Mueang Udon Thani from Phuket only at Goibibo.

Phuket(HKT) to Mueang Udon Thani(UTH) Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

Phuket to Mueang Udon Thani cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare230106 NovCityflyer Exp16:2514:35Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days230106 NovCityflyer Exp16:2514:35Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days230106 NOVCityflyer Exp16:2514:35Book
Lowest airfare today378518 OCTRio Sul Servicos16:0509:00Book

Phuket to Mueang Udon Thani Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Oct 18,2017

3785

Dep:
09:00
Arr:
16:05

09:00

16:05

Duration
7h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 19,2017

4550

Dep:
10:50
Arr:
15:20

10:50

15:20

Duration
4h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 20,2017

5711

Dep:
10:50
Arr:
16:05

10:50

16:05

Duration
5h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 21,2017

5324

Dep:
15:55
Arr:
21:15

15:55

21:15

Duration
5h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 22,2017

5324

Dep:
10:50
Arr:
16:05

10:50

16:05

Duration
5h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 23,2017

5711

Dep:
09:00
Arr:
16:05

09:00

16:05

Duration
7h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 24,2017

4540

Dep:
07:45
Arr:
15:20

07:45

15:20

Duration
7h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 25,2017

4550

Dep:
15:55
Arr:
21:15

15:55

21:15

Duration
5h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 26,2017

4356

Dep:
07:45
Arr:
15:20

07:45

15:20

Duration
7h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 27,2017

5005

Dep:
09:00
Arr:
16:05

09:00

16:05

Duration
7h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 28,2017

3581

Dep:
15:55
Arr:
21:15

15:55

21:15

Duration
5h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 29,2017

4356

Dep:
23:40
Arr:
06:15

23:40

06:15

Duration
6h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 30,2017

3214

Dep:
09:00
Arr:
16:05

09:00

16:05

Duration
7h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 31,2017

3214

Dep:
15:40
Arr:
21:05

15:40

21:05

Duration
5h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 01,2017

3214

Dep:
09:05
Arr:
16:20

09:05

16:20

Duration
7h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 02,2017

2826

Dep:
15:55
Arr:
21:15

15:55

21:15

Duration
5h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 03,2017

3591

Dep:
23:40
Arr:
06:15

23:40

06:15

Duration
6h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 04,2017

3552

Dep:
15:55
Arr:
21:15

15:55

21:15

Duration
5h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 05,2017

3494

Dep:
23:40
Arr:
06:15

23:40

06:15

Duration
6h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 06,2017

2301

Dep:
14:35
Arr:
16:25

14:35

16:25

Duration
1h 50m
Book Now

Nov 07,2017

2688

Dep:
14:35
Arr:
16:25

14:35

16:25

Duration
1h 50m
Book Now

Nov 08,2017

3291

Dep:
09:05
Arr:
16:20

09:05

16:20

Duration
7h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 09,2017

2730

Dep:
15:55
Arr:
21:15

15:55

21:15

Duration
5h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 10,2017

3688

Dep:
23:40
Arr:
06:15

23:40

06:15

Duration
6h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 11,2017

3494

Dep:
23:40
Arr:
06:15

23:40

06:15

Duration
6h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 12,2017

3494

Dep:
23:40
Arr:
06:15

23:40

06:15

Duration
6h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 13,2017

3494

Dep:
09:00
Arr:
16:05

09:00

16:05

Duration
7h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 14,2017

2723

Dep:
15:40
Arr:
21:05

15:40

21:05

Duration
5h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 15,2017

3494

Dep:
23:40
Arr:
06:15

23:40

06:15

Duration
6h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 16,2017

3785

Dep:
17:45
Arr:
22:05

17:45

22:05

Duration
4h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Phuket to Mueang Udon Thani cheapest flights

Cheapest tickets from Phuket to Mueang Udon Thani in the next 90 days are on Rio Sul Servicos,Thai Airways,Cityflyer Exp.

Lowest average airfare from Phuket to Mueang Udon Thani in the next 90 days is Rs.5918.

Cheapest flights from Phuket to Mueang Udon Thani

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDate
 
Cityflyer Exp
FD3170
14:35
Phuket
1h 50mNon Stop
HKTMueang Udon Thani
16:25
Mueang Udon Thani
Nov 06,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Rio Sul Servicos
SL757
15:40
Phuket
5h 25m1 Stop
HKTMueang Udon Thani
21:05
Mueang Udon Thani
Nov 14,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Rio Sul Servicos
SL751
09:00
Phuket
7h 5m1 Stop
HKTMueang Udon Thani
16:05
Mueang Udon Thani
Oct 30,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Rio Sul Servicos
SL767
23:40
Phuket
6h 35m1 Stop
HKTMueang Udon Thani
06:15
Mueang Udon Thani
Nov 12,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Rio Sul Servicos
SL769
07:45
Phuket
7h 35m1 Stop
HKTMueang Udon Thani
15:20
Mueang Udon Thani
Oct 26,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Phuket Mueang Udon Thani Flight Schedule & Info

HKT Phuket UTH Mueang Udon Thani
  • Distance 1458 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Airlines Servicing From Phuket To Mueang Udon Thani

Hotels near Udon Thani Airport, Mueang Udon Thani

View All Hotels in Mueang Udon Thani

Phuket Airport Contact Info

Name:
Phuket International Airport
Code:
HKT
Phone:
-

Mueang Udon Thani Airport Contact Info

Name:
Udon Thani Airport
Code:
UTH
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved